Starttid | 5,7 km |
11,3 km |
17,0 km |
22,6 km |
28,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jouni Siitonen | Karama Oy | 12:00:00 | 13:33 (2) | 27:21 (2) | 40:57 (1) | 54:33 (1) | 1:08:36 | ||
2. | Kyösti Halonen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 13:51 (6) | 27:52 (5) | 41:44 (3) | 55:32 (2) | 1:09:19 | ||
3. | Raine Lehto | Pajulahti | 12:00:00 | 13:16 (1) | 27:19 (1) | 41:57 (4) | 56:12 (5) | 1:10:22 | ||
4. | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 12:00:00 | 13:38 (4) | 27:40 (4) | 41:58 (5) | 56:12 (4) | 1:10:23 | |||
5. | Jouko Peipinen | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 13:37 (3) | 27:35 (3) | 41:42 (2) | 56:05 (3) | 1:10:47 | ||
6. | Eero Mäkipelto | Kensu-Kk | 12:00:00 | 13:59 (8) | 28:00 (6) | 42:15 (6) | 56:25 (6) | 1:10:58 | ||
7. | Kari Köninki | Kensu Kk | 12:00:00 | 13:44 (5) | 28:20 (7) | 43:05 (7) | 57:41 (7) | 1:12:14 | ||
8. | Hannu Antikainen | Kuls | 12:00:00 | 13:55 (7) | 28:24 (8) | 43:11 (8) | 57:59 (8) | 1:12:46 | ||
9. | Erkki Lehtonen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (9) | 28:58 (9) | 43:57 (9) | 59:19 (9) | 1:14:52 | ||
10. | Osmo Ojala | Ccrt | 12:00:00 | 14:34 (10) | 30:02 (10) | 45:13 (10) | 1:00:38 (10) | 1:15:56 | ||
11. | Alpo Kumpula | Tuusulantallaajat | 12:00:00 | 15:14 (12) | 30:52 (11) | 46:45 (11) | 1:02:58 (11) | 1:18:43 | ||
12. | Pentti Väisänen | 12:00:00 | 15:28 (13) | 31:21 (12) | 47:51 (12) | 1:04:26 (12) | 1:21:00 | |||
13. | Leo Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 16:32 (16) | 33:11 (15) | 49:39 (15) | 1:05:37 (13) | 1:21:24 | ||
14. | Lasse Mikkelsson | Pajulahti | 12:00:00 | 15:47 (14) | 32:32 (14) | 49:32 (14) | 1:06:56 (15) | 1:24:37 | ||
15. | Ossi Karjalainen | Gsk | 12:00:00 | 14:59 (11) | 31:25 (13) | 49:14 (13) | 1:06:46 (14) | 1:24:44 | ||
16. | Markku Viinikka | Hml Hitaat Sisu Tiimi | 12:00:00 | 17:12 (19) | 34:31 (19) | 51:39 (17) | 1:09:06 (17) | 1:26:40 | ||
17. | Pekka Tolvanen | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | 16:34 (17) | 33:43 (17) | 51:16 (16) | 1:09:02 (16) | 1:27:00 | ||
18. | Tarmo Pietilä | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 16:18 (15) | 33:37 (16) | 51:42 (18) | 1:09:27 (19) | 1:27:05 | ||
19. | Erkki Moilanen | 12:00:00 | 16:53 (18) | 34:15 (18) | 51:44 (19) | 1:09:22 (18) | 1:27:06 | |||
20. | Erkki Huhtala | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 17:24 (21) | 35:10 (20) | 52:41 (20) | 1:10:36 (20) | 1:28:14 | ||
21. | Antti Nikkola | 12:00:00 | 17:44 (23) | 35:44 (21) | 54:29 (21) | 1:13:36 (21) | 1:32:52 | |||
22. | Arto Jokela | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 17:19 (20) | 35:49 (22) | 54:46 (22) | 1:14:04 (22) | 1:34:12 | ||
23. | Tero Äijälä | Selän Sitkeät Sivistyneet | 12:00:00 | 18:03 (24) | 36:39 (23) | 55:29 (23) | 1:15:03 (23) | 1:36:08 | ||
24. | Markku Sipi | Vuoksenrannan Säde | 12:00:00 | 17:33 (22) | 37:07 (24) | 57:11 (24) | 1:17:11 (24) | 1:37:30 | ||
25. | Michael Boelen | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (26) | 38:30 (25) | 58:45 (25) | 1:18:40 (25) | 1:38:24 | |||
26. | Toni Hägg | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa | 12:00:00 | 18:40 (25) | 38:51 (26) | 58:56 (26) | 1:19:34 (26) | 1:40:07 | ||
27. | Tapio Pekkala | 12:00:00 | 20:04 (28) | 40:37 (28) | 1:01:57 (28) | 1:24:02 (27) | 1:46:10 | |||
28. | Juha Kytömäki | Korvanpojat Team | 12:00:00 | 21:20 (29) | 44:25 (29) | 1:06:34 (29) | 1:26:50 (29) | 1:46:30 | ||
29. | Kari Sumiala | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 20:03 (27) | 40:23 (27) | 1:00:40 (27) | 1:25:50 (28) | 1:50:04 | ||
Petteri Pirinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad |