Starttid | 5,7 km |
11,3 km |
17,0 km |
22,6 km |
28,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 11:58 (1) | 24:19 (1) | 36:45 (2) | 49:12 (2) | 1:01:19 | ||
2. | Jouni Miettinen | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | 12:03 (2) | 24:23 (2) | 36:36 (1) | 48:58 (1) | 1:01:21 | ||
3. | Rauno Hakala | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 12:34 (4) | 25:11 (4) | 37:58 (4) | 50:32 (4) | 1:03:16 | ||
4. | Ari-Pekka Ojala | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 12:19 (3) | 25:00 (3) | 37:31 (3) | 50:19 (3) | 1:03:19 | ||
5. | Anders Åkerman | Korvenpojat | 12:00:00 | 12:50 (6) | 26:07 (6) | 39:43 (5) | 53:05 (5) | 1:06:33 | ||
6. | Teemu Paananen | Selän Sitkeät | 12:00:00 | 13:10 (8) | 26:29 (8) | 40:11 (8) | 53:41 (6) | 1:06:52 | ||
7. | Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 12:34 (5) | 26:01 (5) | 39:51 (6) | 53:45 (7) | 1:07:12 | ||
8. | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 12:00:00 | 13:42 (12) | 27:21 (10) | 40:47 (10) | 54:12 (9) | 1:07:17 | |||
9. | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | Ccrt | 12:00:00 | 13:01 (7) | 26:26 (7) | 39:57 (7) | 53:57 (8) | 1:07:56 | ||
10. | Sami Kauppinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 13:15 (9) | 26:42 (9) | 40:20 (9) | 54:18 (10) | 1:07:58 | ||
11. | Ari Ilola | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 13:56 (16) | 27:44 (13) | 41:32 (11) | 55:24 (11) | 1:09:24 | ||
12. | Mika Kortesmaa | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (20) | 28:10 (18) | 42:14 (17) | 56:14 (13) | 1:10:02 | ||
13. | Jukka Iitti | Kensu-Kk | 12:00:00 | 13:36 (11) | 27:58 (17) | 42:10 (16) | 56:25 (16) | 1:10:22 | ||
14. | Janne Piitulainen | Pajulahti | 12:00:00 | 14:39 (22) | 29:10 (21) | 43:20 (20) | 57:12 (20) | 1:10:30 | ||
15. | Harri Kuusniemi | 12:00:00 | 13:44 (15) | 27:46 (14) | 41:59 (13) | 56:07 (12) | 1:10:35 | |||
16. | Asko Lautamäki | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 13:57 (17) | 27:54 (15) | 42:04 (15) | 56:22 (15) | 1:10:44 | ||
17. | Mikko Ylönen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 13:23 (10) | 27:35 (11) | 41:54 (12) | 56:15 (14) | 1:10:50 | ||
18. | Hannu Anttila | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 13:43 (13) | 27:42 (12) | 42:00 (14) | 56:34 (17) | 1:10:51 | ||
19. | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (19) | 28:11 (19) | 42:22 (18) | 56:34 (18) | 1:11:02 | ||
20. | Janne Haataja | 12:00:00 | 13:44 (14) | 27:54 (16) | 42:23 (19) | 56:48 (19) | 1:11:20 | |||
21. | Tuomas Seppälä | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (18) | 28:36 (20) | 43:25 (21) | 58:24 (21) | 1:13:31 | |||
22. | Markus Kantola | Ccrt | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (29) | 30:47 (28) | 46:19 (27) | 1:01:58 (24) | 1:16:59 | ||
23. | Eero Kujansuu | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 15:11 (28) | 30:51 (31) | 46:32 (28) | 1:02:13 (27) | 1:17:18 | ||
24. | Hannu Kröger | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa | 12:00:00 | 14:41 (23) | 30:27 (25) | 46:06 (24) | 1:01:54 (23) | 1:17:20 | ||
25. | Petteri Hannula | 12:00:00 | 15:02 (27) | 30:47 (28) | 46:35 (29) | 1:02:17 (29) | 1:17:26 | |||
26. | Jani Hevonoja | Viialan Viri | 12:00:00 | 15:21 (31) | 30:51 (30) | 46:35 (30) | 1:02:05 (25) | 1:17:39 | ||
27. | Ari Pukki | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 14:55 (26) | 30:29 (26) | 46:08 (25) | 1:01:47 (22) | 1:17:54 | ||
28. | Tomi Laitinen | Gsk | 12:00:00 | 14:43 (24) | 30:14 (23) | 46:03 (23) | 1:02:15 (28) | 1:18:19 | ||
29. | Pasi Kyheröinen | Korvenpojat | 12:00:00 | 14:17 (21) | 29:55 (22) | 46:02 (22) | 1:02:33 (30) | 1:18:22 | ||
30. | Antero Korpela | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat1 | 12:00:00 | 14:48 (25) | 30:17 (24) | 46:09 (26) | 1:02:11 (26) | 1:18:22 | ||
31. | Arto Remes | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 12:00:00 | 15:49 (38) | 31:45 (35) | 47:41 (35) | 1:03:13 (32) | 1:19:07 | ||
32. | Tomi Rivala | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 15:13 (30) | 30:35 (27) | 46:35 (31) | 1:02:52 (31) | 1:19:22 | ||
33. | Erik Nieminen | Kensu-Kk | 12:00:00 | 15:35 (35) | 31:28 (32) | 47:19 (32) | 1:03:33 (33) | 1:19:30 | ||
34. | Jari Haverinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 15:38 (36) | 31:34 (34) | 47:29 (33) | 1:03:45 (34) | 1:20:02 | ||
35. | Kristian Myllymäki | Haimoon Kisa | 12:00:00 | 15:29 (34) | 31:30 (33) | 47:32 (34) | 1:04:15 (35) | 1:21:17 | ||
36. | Petteri Leskinen | 12:00:00 | 16:03 (41) | 32:21 (39) | 48:35 (36) | 1:04:46 (36) | 1:21:20 | |||
37. | Carl-Johan Wasström | 12:00:00 | 15:51 (39) | 32:21 (40) | 48:40 (37) | 1:04:59 (37) | 1:21:58 | |||
38. | Petteri Sandell | 12:00:00 | 15:26 (33) | 32:16 (37) | 48:53 (38) | 1:05:34 (38) | 1:21:58 | |||
39. | Jarmo Huttunen | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 15:46 (37) | 32:20 (38) | 49:04 (39) | 1:05:41 (39) | 1:22:24 | ||
40. | Jyrki Laurikainen | Erry | 12:00:00 | 16:01 (40) | 32:52 (41) | 49:22 (41) | 1:06:12 (40) | 1:23:02 | ||
41. | Petri Berg | Hml Hitaat Sisu Team | 12:00:00 | 17:25 (53) | 33:53 (48) | 50:28 (44) | 1:06:57 (42) | 1:23:04 | ||
42. | Petri Hammar | 12:00:00 | 15:22 (32) | 32:07 (36) | 49:11 (40) | 1:06:22 (41) | 1:23:23 | |||
43. | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 12:00:00 | 16:10 (42) | 33:17 (43) | 50:07 (42) | 1:07:19 (43) | 1:24:06 | ||
44. | Antti Mäntynen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | 16:10 (43) | 33:07 (42) | 50:16 (43) | 1:07:36 (44) | 1:24:46 | ||
45. | Jarkko Marttila | 12:00:00 | 17:00 (51) | 33:51 (46) | 50:48 (45) | 1:08:01 (45) | 1:24:56 | |||
46. | Tom Vihonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 16:17 (45) | 33:56 (49) | 51:13 (47) | 1:08:41 (47) | 1:25:47 | ||
47. | Olli Pakkanen | Sveitsiläiset | 12:00:00 | 16:22 (46) | 33:33 (44) | 50:51 (46) | 1:08:35 (46) | 1:27:12 | ||
48. | Jerry Kettunen | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 2. | 12:00:00 | 16:34 (48) | 33:46 (45) | 51:14 (48) | 1:09:12 (48) | 1:27:29 | ||
49. | Tuomas Särkilahti | Erry | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (47) | 33:58 (50) | 51:44 (49) | 1:09:42 (49) | 1:28:01 | ||
50. | Jari Johansson | Viialan Viri | 12:00:00 | 16:52 (49) | 34:40 (51) | 52:36 (50) | 1:10:41 (50) | 1:28:25 | ||
51. | Esa Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Liha | 12:00:00 | 17:42 (56) | 35:28 (54) | 53:23 (52) | 1:11:12 (51) | 1:29:11 | ||
52. | Esa Ukkola | 12:00:00 | 17:04 (52) | 35:23 (53) | 53:28 (53) | 1:11:48 (52) | 1:29:42 | |||
53. | Kari Mamia | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 1 | 12:00:00 | 17:37 (55) | 35:54 (55) | 54:15 (55) | 1:13:04 (55) | 1:31:29 | ||
54. | Juha Kalliokoski | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (50) | 35:09 (52) | 53:41 (54) | 1:12:48 (54) | 1:31:59 | ||
55. | Juha Nappu | Turun Nmky | 12:00:00 | 16:15 (44) | 33:52 (47) | 52:41 (51) | 1:12:17 (53) | 1:32:47 | ||
56. | Sami Perttola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (57) | 37:36 (57) | 57:17 (57) | 1:16:18 (56) | 1:34:52 | ||
57. | Kari Sinivuori | - | 12:00:00 | 17:30 (54) | 37:32 (56) | 57:15 (56) | 1:16:35 (57) | 1:35:35 | ||
58. | Juha Jaakola | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (58) | 38:26 (58) | 58:12 (58) | 1:18:13 (58) | 1:38:04 | ||
59. | Jussi Pitkonen | 12:00:00 | 19:28 (62) | 39:01 (59) | 58:49 (59) | 1:18:55 (59) | 1:38:58 | |||
60. | Pasi Uotinen | Selän Sitkeät Sivistyneet | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (59) | 39:06 (60) | 59:07 (60) | 1:18:57 (60) | 1:39:27 | ||
61. | Jaakko Oja | Suomen Retkiluistelijat | 12:00:00 | 20:16 (63) | 40:55 (63) | 1:01:16 (63) | 1:20:47 (61) | 1:39:52 | ||
62. | Ville Melkko | Espoon Kepardit | 12:00:00 | 19:25 (61) | 39:43 (62) | 1:00:23 (62) | 1:20:53 (63) | 1:41:28 | ||
63. | Kimmo Runtti | Espoon Kepardit | 12:00:00 | 19:14 (60) | 39:42 (61) | 1:00:10 (61) | 1:20:48 (62) | 1:41:30 | ||
64. | Jouni Monto | Lannistumattomat Laahustajat | 12:00:00 | 24:06 (64) | 47:50 (64) | 1:10:56 (64) | 1:32:38 (64) | 1:55:02 | ||
65. | Ari Hokkanen | Lannistumattomat Laahustajat | 12:00:00 | 25:56 (65) | 52:39 (65) | 1:17:59 (65) | 1:43:15 (65) | 2:08:45 | ||
Marko Lehtonen | Viialan Viri | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Harri Leinikka | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||||
Olli Hyppänen | Erry | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Markku Huotari | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | ej startad |