748 | Ari Huru | Metsähallitus | 8:50:00 | ||
401 | Raija Ahokas | Raisio | 9:00:00 | ||
402 | Tarja Arttijeff | Inari-Nellim | 9:00:00 | ||
403 | Sinikka Backman | 9:00:00 | |||
404 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | Sompio | 9:00:00 | ||
405 | Seppo Hannula | Oulun Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
406 | Mikko Hentinen | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:00:00 | ||
407 | Erkki Herranen | SMKJ-Lahti | 9:00:00 | ||
408 | Mikael Holm | Ösk | 9:00:00 | ||
409 | Osmo Jahkola | Espoon hiihtoseura | 9:00:00 | ||
410 | Johanna Jalkanen | Koppelo | 9:00:00 | ||
411 | Timo Kettunen | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
412 | Kauko Kimpimäki | Koppelon Erämiehet | 9:00:00 | ||
413 | Keijo Kivelä | Nokian Renkaat | 9:00:00 | ||
414 | Leo Klemetti | Salla | 9:00:00 | ||
415 | Antti Korhonen | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
416 | Arto Korhonen | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
417 | Seija Korhonen | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:00:00 | ||
418 | Lauri Korkeala | Alvajärven Ryhti | 9:00:00 | ||
419 | Hannu Kulmakallio | Oloneuos | 9:00:00 | ||
420 | Päivi Kylliäinen | Lappeenranta | 9:00:00 | ||
421 | Leo Latvanen | Vuonelonperä | 9:00:00 | ||
422 | Aulis Lintunen | 88 vuotta | 9:00:00 | ||
423 | Raimo Maaninka | Savukoski | 9:00:00 | ||
424 | Petri Mattila | Kajaani | 9:00:00 | ||
425 | Marko Mäkelä | Nokian Renkaat | 9:00:00 | ||
426 | Antti Nyberg | Kiilopään Sauna Seura | 9:00:00 | ||
427 | Joakim Nyberg | Kiilpään Sauna Seura | 9:00:00 | ||
428 | Timo Nyberg | Kiilopään SaunaSeura | 9:00:00 | ||
429 | Heikki Oittinen | Tampere | 9:00:00 | ||
430 | Heikki Palosuo | Pakilan Veto | 9:00:00 | ||
431 | Markku Taskinen | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
432 | Antti Pipinen | Sodankylän varuskunnan urheilij | 9:00:00 | ||
433 | Risto Pyykkö | Rovaniemi | 9:00:00 | ||
434 | Antti Rasilahti | Nokian Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
435 | Perttu Rinta | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:00:00 | ||
436 | Erkki Ripatti | SuomenPankin urheiluseura | 9:00:00 | ||
437 | Kirsi Ripatti | SuomenPankin urheiluseura | 9:00:00 | ||
438 | Simon Sandvik | IK Falken | 9:00:00 | ||
439 | Armi Sarajärvi | Tiuhti-ja-Viuhti | 9:00:00 | ||
440 | Kalervo Sarajärvi | Ivalo | 9:00:00 | ||
441 | Seppo Siren | Seppo Siren | 9:00:00 | ||
442 | Raimo Stenvall | 9:00:00 | |||
443 | Rami Tammenoksa | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
444 | Risto Tammenoksa | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
445 | Juho Tamminen | Tiuhti-ja-Viuhti | 9:00:00 | ||
446 | Teemu Levonmäki | Kiirunapiiri | 9:00:00 | ||
447 | Osmo Tiikkainen | ProAgria Kainuu | 9:00:00 | ||
448 | Olli Tiuraniemi | AMC | 9:00:00 | ||
449 | Mikko Tourunen | Tokoman Services | 9:00:00 | ||
450 | Tapio Tuominen | Helsingin Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
451 | Markku Ukkola | emc | 9:00:00 | ||
452 | Tarja Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 9:00:00 | ||
453 | Raimo Virtanen | Tuusula | 9:00:00 | ||
454 | Erkki Välitalo | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij | 9:00:00 | ||
455 | Jarno Välitalo | 9:00:00 | |||
456 | Jussa-Pekka Välitalo | MKV | 9:00:00 | ||
457 | Urpo Välitalo | MKV | 9:00:00 | ||
460 | Hannu Sireni | Sysmän Sisu | 9:00:00 | ||
461 | Jorma Nieminen | Karhulan Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
462 | Matti Välitalo | Hotelli Kieppi | 9:00:00 | ||
463 | Minna Kemppainen | Hygikyyti | 9:00:00 | ||
464 | Harri Inkinen | Ikaalisten Kuntoilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
465 | Juha Salonen | Alastaron Urheilijat r.y. | 9:00:00 | ||
466 | Jorma Mutula | Metso | 9:00:00 | ||
467 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 9:00:00 | ||
468 | Tommi Suvanto | Riihimäki | 9:00:00 | ||
469 | Teija Hoisko | Kemijärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
470 | Heikki Hellevuo | Niemenkieräjät | 9:00:00 | ||
471 | Riitta Hellevuo | Niemenkiertäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
472 | Pekka Hartikka | Kiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
473 | Jarmo Halkola | JH-Kaivuu Ky | 9:00:00 | ||
474 | Tiina Illukka | Vetmasters Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
475 | Arja Pulkkinen | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
476 | Kirsi Pirinen | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
477 | Mauri Hautala | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 9:00:00 | ||
478 | Pekka Asikainen | Sysmän Sisu | 9:00:00 | ||
479 | Mikko Asikainen | Virnumitovi | 9:00:00 | ||
480 | Anna Muñoz Requena | Espanja | 9:00:00 | ||
481 | Erkki Liikanen | Brussels Marathon Club | 9:00:00 | ||
482 | Inkeri Myöhänen | Kaunispään Kelopirtti | 9:00:00 | ||
483 | Sirpa Niemi | Toijalan LVI -Palvelu Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
484 | Reijo Piittisjärvi | Toijalan LVI -Palvelu Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
485 | Pekka Kauppinen | Kuusa | 9:00:00 | ||
486 | Anja Kauppinen | Kuusa | 9:00:00 | ||
487 | Tommy Lemberg | ARE OY | 9:00:00 | ||
488 | Markus Lemberg | PIRHI | 9:00:00 | ||
489 | Heikki Julmala | HÄJYT | 9:00:00 | ||
490 | Esko Kuntola | Jurva | 9:00:00 | ||
491 | Juha Rouhiainen | Vähäkyrö | 9:00:00 | ||
492 | Jorma Päivinen | Virvatuli | 9:00:00 | ||
493 | Mikhail Pankratov | Papirus ltd. company | 9:00:00 | ||
494 | Tiina Säylä | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
495 | Urpo Kaila | Keilarannan erä | 9:00:00 | ||
496 | Martti Päkkilä | Turku | 9:00:00 | ||
497 | Seppo Kujala | Isokyrö | 9:00:00 | ||
498 | Erkka Valkila | Outakessa | 9:00:00 | ||
499 | Noora Valkila | Outakessa | 9:00:00 | ||
500 | Ilpo Kokkila | Puuvitonen | 9:00:00 | ||
501 | Ritva Koskela | Kemi | 9:00:00 | ||
502 | Niilo Koskela | Kemi | 9:00:00 | ||
503 | Markku Viinamäki | Markku-liitto | 9:00:00 | ||
504 | Seppo Kivinen | Alarinteentien Hiiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
505 | Mika Kristola | Alarinteentien Hiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
506 | Maritta Pirinen | Hiihtosiskot | 9:00:00 | ||
507 | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:00:00 | ||
508 | Lauri Laine | Koskenoja Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
509 | Lauri Vilkko | NK-Logiistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
510 | Leena Tahkokorpi | Haapajärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
511 | Torolf Isberg | Kemiö | 9:00:00 | ||
512 | Matti Jääskeläinen | Tofuture Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
513 | Tuula Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
514 | Jarmo Partanen | Siilin Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
515 | Juha Nurminen | Kajaani | 9:00:00 | ||
516 | Kauko Leskinen | Forssa | 9:00:00 | ||
517 | Jari Kukkonen | Himmeet Hummerit | 9:00:00 | ||
518 | Veli-Petteri Liedes | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
519 | Pirjo Säilä | Varalan Maratonklubi | 9:00:00 | ||
520 | Eila Huhtanen | Kalaniemet | 9:00:00 | ||
521 | Kati Heiskanen | Nurmijärven yleisurheilu | 9:00:00 | ||
522 | Sami Leppämäki | Leppävesi | 9:00:00 | ||
523 | Juha Pernu | Maalausliike Laitila | 9:00:00 | ||
524 | Pertti Alppi | IU Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
525 | Erkki Hatavara | Ikku | 9:00:00 | ||
526 | Tarja Haahti | START | 9:00:00 | ||
527 | Jouni Kivirinne | JVS | 9:00:00 | ||
528 | Matti Raisio | Kaunispään Kelopirtti | 9:00:00 | ||
529 | Jorma Kainulainen | MURTO | 9:00:00 | ||
530 | Jukka Kurtti | Käylä | 9:00:00 | ||
531 | Risto Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
532 | Antti Pollari | Teuvan Rivakka | 9:00:00 | ||
533 | Ilkka Bergman | Snowland | 9:00:00 | ||
534 | Markku Välitalo | Metsähallitus | 9:00:00 | ||
535 | Reino Leivo | Ivalo | 9:00:00 | ||
536 | Iiris Lopina | Nummelan Muoti-huone Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
537 | Kati-Susanna Lompolojärvi | Inarilaisen Urheilutoimitus | 9:00:00 | ||
538 | Mauri Vikeväinen | Karhulan Latu | 9:00:00 | ||
539 | Tapani Pennanen | Metsähallitus | 9:00:00 | ||
540 | Kalevi Suvila | Alastaron Rotary Klubi | 9:00:00 | ||
541 | Seppo Valkeapää | Valkeapää Racing | 9:00:00 | ||
542 | Antti Pukero | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
543 | Ninni Lehtniemi | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
544 | Jutta Urpilainen | 9:00:00 | |||
545 | Juha Mustonen | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 9:00:00 | ||
546 | Leo Koskenvuo | Olavin Omat Pojat | 9:00:00 | ||
600 | Hannes Kalaniemi | Jämsänseudun Moottoriurheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
657 | Tuula Roström | Laavutien Likat | 9:00:00 | ||
658 | Päivi Rücker | Laavutien Likat | 9:00:00 |