Starttid | 10,55 km |
21,05 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommi Hytönen | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 34:16 (1) | 1:08:50 (1) | 1:09:00 (1) | 1:09:00 | ||
2. | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen | 12:00:00 | 35:00 (2) | 1:10:50 (2) | 1:10:58 (2) | 1:10:58 | ||
3. | Riku Marttinen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 35:08 (3) | 1:12:27 (3) | 1:12:38 (3) | 1:12:38 | ||
4. | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 37:28 (7) | 1:15:02 (4) | 1:15:11 (4) | 1:15:12 | ||
5. | Eero Mäenpää | Masan Navetta | 12:00:00 | 37:27 (5) | 1:15:25 (5) | 1:15:35 (5) | 1:15:35 | ||
6. | Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | 37:05 (4) | 1:15:50 (6) | 1:16:01 (6) | 1:16:01 | ||
7. | Jani Henriksson | PaVi | 12:00:00 | 37:27 (6) | 1:16:10 (7) | 1:16:20 (7) | 1:16:20 | ||
8. | Tuomas Lunttila | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 37:56 (8) | 1:17:03 (8) | 1:17:13 (8) | 1:17:14 | ||
9. | Aki Ojanen | - | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (11) | 1:17:28 (9) | 1:17:33 (9) | 1:17:37 | ||
10. | Jesse Pitkänen | Remontti Arte | 12:00:00 | 38:14 (9) | 1:17:57 (10) | 1:18:06 (10) | 1:18:07 | ||
11. | Karlis Viksne | ECHA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 38:32 (10) | 1:18:27 (11) | 1:18:36 (11) | 1:18:37 | |
12. | Saku Tihveräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 39:49 (16) | 1:19:30 (12) | 1:19:39 (12) | 1:19:40 | ||
13. | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | 12:00:00 | 39:49 (15) | 1:19:46 (13) | 1:19:56 (13) | 1:19:57 | ||
14. | Jari Nylander | Helsingin Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 39:49 (17) | 1:19:54 (14) | 1:20:04 (14) | 1:20:05 | ||
15. | Timo Hytönen | Hinthaaran Viri | 12:00:00 | 39:15 (13) | 1:20:04 (15) | 1:20:13 (15) | 1:20:16 | ||
16. | Markus Rajamäki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 39:22 (14) | 1:20:13 (16) | 1:20:22 (16) | 1:20:23 | ||
17. | Heikki Karjaluoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 39:59 (18) | 1:21:44 (17) | 1:21:52 (17) | 1:21:53 | ||
18. | Ilari Inkinen | Juoksutalli Sixpack | 12:00:00 | 39:15 (12) | 1:22:31 (18) | 1:22:41 (18) | 1:22:42 | ||
19. | Pasi Ahonen | Run or Shit! | 12:00:00 | 40:27 (20) | 1:22:41 (19) | 1:22:50 (19) | 1:22:52 | ||
20. | Mika Perkiömäki | RC Eemeli | 12:00:00 | 41:19 (24) | 1:22:47 (20) | 1:22:54 (20) | 1:22:57 | ||
21. | Marko Järri | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 41:19 (23) | 1:23:18 (21) | 1:23:25 (21) | 1:23:30 | ||
22. | Tomi Puolakka | - | 12:00:00 | 40:49 (21) | 1:24:04 (23) | 1:24:08 (22) | 1:24:12 | ||
23. | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 | 41:01 (22) | 1:24:04 (22) | 1:24:11 (23) | 1:24:12 | ||
24. | Ilkka Ilmarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 42:42 (34) | 1:24:21 (24) | 1:24:29 (24) | 1:24:31 | ||
25. | Mikael Heikinheimo | Kymenlaakson Ammattikorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (36) | 1:24:25 (25) | 1:24:33 (25) | 1:24:35 | ||
26. | Jani Mattsson | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 41:58 (29) | 1:24:27 (26) | 1:24:35 (26) | 1:24:37 | ||
27. | Jukka Laulumaa | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 42:01 (32) | 1:24:28 (27) | 1:24:36 (27) | 1:24:38 | ||
28. | Aleksi Lumijärvi | Uusmäen Ketterät Miehet, UKEMI | 12:00:00 | 41:35 (25) | 1:24:35 (28) | 1:24:42 (28) | 1:24:45 | ||
29. | Rudi Suoknuuti | - | 12:00:00 | 40:01 (19) | 1:24:40 (29) | 1:24:48 (29) | 1:24:49 | ||
30. | Matti Hannikainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 41:57 (27) | 1:24:56 (30) | 1:25:05 (30) | 1:25:06 | ||
31. | Ismo Ylenius | Janakkalan Jana | 12:00:00 | 41:58 (28) | 1:24:58 (31) | 1:25:08 (31) | 1:25:08 | ||
32. | Niko Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 41:55 (26) | 1:25:17 (32) | 1:25:27 (32) | 1:25:28 | ||
33. | Sami Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 43:15 (39) | 1:25:40 (33) | 1:25:46 (33) | 1:25:50 | ||
34. | Markku Holmi | - | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (33) | 1:25:51 (34) | 1:25:58 (34) | 1:26:04 | ||
35. | Marko Vahtola | - | 12:00:00 | 44:04 (51) | 1:26:04 (35) | 1:26:03 (35) | 1:26:15 | ||
36. | Janne Lindholm | - | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (35) | 1:26:16 (36) | 1:26:23 (36) | 1:26:26 | ||
37. | Juha Karstunen | Finnair Fun Runners | 12:00:00 | 43:15 (40) | 1:26:25 (37) | 1:26:29 (37) | 1:26:36 | ||
38. | Ville Lampinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (46) | 1:26:28 (38) | 1:26:30 (38) | 1:26:38 | ||
39. | Ville Nurmilaukas | Rieska Extreme | 12:00:00 | 43:21 (41) | 1:26:32 (39) | 1:26:39 (39) | 1:26:42 | ||
40. | Janne Leinonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 41:59 (31) | 1:26:34 (40) | 1:26:42 (40) | 1:26:44 | ||
41. | Jouni Puustelli | Hämeenkylän Mahti Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 43:06 (38) | 1:26:57 (41) | 1:27:07 (41) | 1:27:08 | ||
42. | Mirko Pennanen | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 44:27 (56) | 1:27:17 (43) | 1:27:22 (42) | 1:27:26 | ||
43. | Visa Paajanen | Helsinki Training Co | 12:00:00 | 41:58 (30) | 1:27:17 (42) | 1:27:26 (44) | 1:27:28 | ||
44. | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 43:52 (48) | 1:27:19 (44) | 1:27:25 (43) | 1:27:28 | ||
45. | Tuomas Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 43:21 (42) | 1:27:20 (45) | 1:27:27 (45) | 1:27:28 | ||
46. | Antti Iso-Metsälä | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 43:03 (37) | 1:27:37 (46) | 1:27:41 (46) | 1:27:48 | ||
47. | Topias Kajan | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (47) | 1:27:41 (47) | 1:27:45 (47) | 1:27:51 | ||
48. | Valtter Louhivuori | 12:00:00 | 43:42 (44) | 1:27:53 (48) | 1:27:58 (48) | 1:28:02 | |||
49. | Pekka Niemelä | Helsingin Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 44:11 (52) | 1:28:05 (49) | 1:28:12 (49) | 1:28:15 | ||
50. | Magnus Sjöblom | - | 12:00:00 | 43:44 (45) | 1:28:53 (50) | 1:28:59 (50) | 1:29:03 | ||
51. | Antti Karjaluoto | Accenture | 12:00:00 | 1:29:19 (51) | 1:29:22 | ||||
52. | Antero Massinen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 45:10 (67) | 1:29:38 (51) | 1:29:41 (52) | 1:29:47 | ||
53. | Santeri Paronen | Vekalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 43:36 (43) | 1:29:44 (52) | 1:29:53 (54) | 1:29:57 | ||
54. | Timo Ruohoalho | - | 12:00:00 | 45:14 (68) | 1:29:52 (53) | 1:29:49 (53) | 1:30:03 | ||
55. | Marko Rantanen | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 44:25 (55) | 1:30:11 (54) | 1:30:18 (55) | 1:30:22 | ||
56. | Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo | FK Torni | 12:00:00 | 43:54 (50) | 1:30:20 (55) | 1:30:26 (56) | 1:30:31 | ||
57. | Tatu Tulokas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 44:20 (53) | 1:30:36 (56) | 1:30:38 (58) | 1:30:45 | ||
58. | Jarno Sukanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 45:35 (72) | 1:30:40 (57) | 1:30:32 (57) | 1:30:52 | ||
59. | Antti Peltola | Laukkalan Luja | 12:00:00 | 45:06 (62) | 1:30:53 (58) | 1:30:54 (59) | 1:31:02 | ||
60. | Juha Uuskoski | Team Lactic Acid | 12:00:00 | 45:06 (61) | 1:30:55 (59) | 1:30:59 (60) | 1:31:04 | ||
61. | Olli Ojala | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 45:08 (64) | 1:31:16 (60) | 1:31:27 (63) | 1:31:28 | ||
62. | Pekka Savola | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 12:00:00 | 44:27 (57) | 1:31:17 (61) | 1:31:23 (61) | 1:31:29 | ||
63. | Olli Juvonen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 45:59 (74) | 1:31:23 (62) | 1:31:23 (62) | 1:31:32 | ||
64. | Teemu Seikkula | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 45:09 (65) | 1:31:26 (63) | 1:31:31 (64) | 1:31:38 | ||
65. | Peter Sandlund | - | 12:00:00 | 45:33 (71) | 1:31:33 (64) | 1:31:38 (65) | 1:31:42 | ||
66. | Henry Andberg | i-hk/hkv | 12:00:00 | 45:42 (73) | 1:31:44 (65) | 1:31:51 (67) | 1:31:56 | ||
67. | Jouni Sompi | Triathlon Club Heinola | 12:00:00 | 45:31 (70) | 1:31:50 (67) | 1:31:45 (66) | 1:32:00 | ||
68. | Tuomas Ronkainen | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 44:21 (54) | 1:31:49 (66) | 1:31:59 (68) | 1:32:01 | ||
69. | Sulo Savolainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 44:43 (59) | 1:31:54 (68) | 1:32:02 (69) | 1:32:05 | ||
70. | Tommi Rötkin | - | 12:00:00 | 45:07 (63) | 1:32:04 (69) | 1:32:08 (71) | 1:32:15 | ||
71. | Leo Virtanen | rakennusvirtanen.fi | 12:00:00 | 44:42 (58) | 1:32:11 (70) | 1:32:05 (70) | 1:32:19 | ||
72. | Erik Seesjärvi | - | 12:00:00 | 45:09 (66) | 1:32:11 (71) | 1:32:10 (72) | 1:32:22 | ||
73. | Pauli Palvanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 46:08 (75) | 1:32:48 (72) | 1:32:44 (73) | 1:32:58 | ||
74. | Otso Koskelo | - | 12:00:00 | 46:41 (84) | 1:32:52 (73) | 1:32:57 (75) | 1:33:03 | ||
75. | Jukka Kaavi | - | 12:00:00 | 46:19 (77) | 1:32:55 (74) | 1:32:54 (74) | 1:33:06 | ||
76. | Ville Rantala | - | 12:00:00 | 46:17 (76) | 1:33:05 (75) | 1:32:59 (76) | 1:33:17 | ||
77. | Juhana Konttinen | Los Tontos | 12:00:00 | 46:34 (78) | 1:33:28 (76) | 1:33:24 (77) | 1:33:36 | ||
78. | Mikko Mäkelä | Vantaan Salamat | 12:00:00 | 43:53 (49) | 1:33:52 (77) | 1:34:03 (79) | 1:34:05 | ||
79. | Jari Niemelä | Geberit | 12:00:00 | 44:50 (60) | 1:33:54 (78) | 1:33:55 (78) | 1:34:08 | ||
80. | Mikko Koli | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 46:40 (83) | 1:33:58 (79) | 1:34:06 (80) | 1:34:09 | ||
81. | Rene Lindell | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 47:17 (90) | 1:34:02 (80) | 1:34:06 (81) | 1:34:14 | ||
82. | Harri Alamäki | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 46:38 (81) | 1:34:09 (81) | 1:34:17 (84) | 1:34:22 | ||
83. | Juha Huttunen | - | 12:00:00 | 45:24 (69) | 1:34:11 (82) | 1:34:13 (83) | 1:34:22 | ||
84. | Paavo Niemelä | - | 12:00:00 | 46:47 (85) | 1:34:32 (83) | 1:34:38 (86) | 1:34:45 | ||
85. | Tero Heinonen | FC Pakila | 12:00:00 | 47:31 (91) | 1:34:38 (84) | 1:34:35 (85) | 1:34:48 | ||
86. | Otto Pasma | TriForFun | 12:00:00 | 48:15 (96) | 1:34:41 (85) | 1:34:10 (82) | 1:34:51 | ||
87. | Hannes Alarotu | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 46:52 (88) | 1:34:49 (86) | 1:34:48 (87) | 1:35:00 | ||
88. | Jarkko Tonttila | - | 12:00:00 | 48:10 (94) | 1:34:56 (87) | 1:34:53 (88) | 1:35:07 | ||
89. | Toomas Kantsik | Team Domesta | 12:00:00 | 46:48 (86) | 1:35:04 (88) | 1:35:09 (90) | 1:35:17 | ||
90. | Petri Kyröläinen | Aaltoyliopisto | 12:00:00 | 47:34 (92) | 1:35:10 (89) | 1:35:11 (91) | 1:35:20 | ||
91. | Teemu Lassi | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 48:52 (102) | 1:35:34 (91) | 1:35:31 (92) | 1:35:42 | ||
92. | Heikki Räsäneni | - | 12:00:00 | 46:48 (86) | 1:35:32 (90) | 1:35:34 (93) | 1:35:42 | ||
93. | Jukka Nieminen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 47:15 (89) | 1:35:45 (92) | 1:35:41 (94) | 1:35:55 | ||
94. | Anatoly Shvedov | - | RUS | 12:00:00 | 50:16 (114) | 1:35:49 (93) | 1:35:07 (89) | 1:36:00 | |
95. | Patrick Ghraizi | Sport Runners | 12:00:00 | 46:40 (82) | 1:36:27 (94) | 1:36:33 (95) | 1:36:39 | ||
96. | Jorma Hekkala | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 48:35 (98) | 1:36:32 (95) | 1:36:36 (96) | 1:36:42 | ||
97. | Toni Joutjärvi | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 48:43 (100) | 1:36:54 (96) | 1:36:48 (97) | 1:37:05 | ||
98. | Jussi Pitkänen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 48:43 (99) | 1:37:10 (97) | 1:37:08 (98) | 1:37:22 | ||
99. | Kimmo Huhtimo | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 48:06 (93) | 1:37:37 (98) | 1:37:34 (99) | 1:37:49 | ||
100. | Antti Sylvänne | 12:00:00 | 48:50 (101) | 1:37:46 (99) | 1:37:46 (100) | 1:37:58 | |||
101. | Kaj Toivio | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 49:27 (106) | 1:37:51 (100) | 1:37:49 (101) | 1:38:00 | ||
102. | Janne Reinikainen | Toivolan Toivot | 12:00:00 | 49:58 (111) | 1:38:05 (101) | 1:38:05 (102) | 1:38:16 | ||
103. | Ville Immonen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 48:19 (97) | 1:38:10 (103) | 1:38:06 (103) | 1:38:22 | ||
104. | Mika Särkelä | - | 12:00:00 | 46:38 (80) | 1:38:08 (102) | 1:38:14 (105) | 1:38:23 | ||
105. | Petri Blad | - | 12:00:00 | 50:35 (119) | 1:38:25 (104) | 1:38:31 (106) | 1:38:35 | ||
106. | Tuomas Pärnänen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 46:37 (79) | 1:38:31 (105) | 1:38:38 (108) | 1:38:46 | ||
107. | Jukka Toivari | - | 12:00:00 | 49:31 (108) | 1:38:38 (106) | 1:38:10 (104) | 1:38:50 | ||
108. | Aleksi Sipilä | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 48:14 (95) | 1:38:41 (107) | 1:38:45 (109) | 1:38:55 | ||
109. | Juho Karsio | - | 12:00:00 | 49:00 (103) | 1:38:59 (108) | 1:38:52 (110) | 1:39:11 | ||
110. | Tuomo Saari | Deloitten Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 49:47 (110) | 1:39:03 (109) | 1:38:32 (107) | 1:39:15 | ||
111. | Arto Saikanmäki | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 49:31 (107) | 1:39:29 (110) | 1:39:30 (111) | 1:39:41 | ||
112. | Mikko Kiviluoma | Usbek | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (129) | 1:39:33 (111) | 1:39:31 (112) | 1:39:44 | ||
113. | Ville-Mikko Korkka | Nokkalanpuisto Sport Warriors | 12:00:00 | 50:53 (122) | 1:40:07 (112) | 1:39:52 (113) | 1:40:15 | ||
114. | Jyrki Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 1:39:59 (344) | 1:39:54 (115) | 1:40:20 | |||
115. | Juha Peter Kostamo | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 50:24 (116) | 1:40:11 (113) | 1:40:06 (116) | 1:40:22 | ||
116. | Mats Wikner | Kyrkslätt IF | 12:00:00 | 50:26 (118) | 1:40:17 (114) | 1:40:07 (117) | 1:40:28 | ||
117. | Petri Freman | Kaarinan Pojat | 12:00:00 | 51:50 (145) | 1:40:18 (115) | 1:39:54 (114) | 1:40:31 | ||
118. | Antti Härkönen | - | 12:00:00 | 50:02 (112) | 1:40:25 (116) | 1:40:29 (118) | 1:40:38 | ||
119. | Timo Manninen | Tuonelan Pallo | 12:00:00 | 51:23 (138) | 1:41:04 (117) | 1:40:55 (119) | 1:41:14 | ||
120. | Joonas Laurila | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (142) | 1:41:29 (118) | 1:41:35 (122) | 1:41:40 | ||
121. | Juho Luoma | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (142) | 1:41:30 (119) | 1:41:35 (123) | 1:41:41 | ||
122. | Mikko Ruokoniemi | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 50:52 (121) | 1:41:41 (121) | 1:41:34 (121) | 1:41:52 | ||
123. | Tommi Paavilainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:02 (123) | 1:41:41 (120) | 1:41:31 (120) | 1:41:53 | ||
124. | Jukka Toivanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (131) | 1:41:51 (122) | 1:41:47 (125) | 1:42:01 | ||
125. | Toni Isberg | - | 12:00:00 | 49:18 (104) | 1:41:51 (122) | 1:41:51 (126) | 1:42:03 | ||
126. | Kimmo Vilska | Sanomain Kerho | 12:00:00 | 51:08 (125) | 1:41:57 (124) | 1:41:38 (124) | 1:42:08 | ||
127. | Lasse Saarelainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 52:04 (150) | 1:42:07 (125) | 1:41:57 (127) | 1:42:15 | ||
128. | Asmo Halinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (132) | 1:42:07 (126) | 1:42:06 (128) | 1:42:18 | ||
129. | Mika Kärnä | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 49:34 (109) | 1:42:08 (127) | 1:42:06 (128) | 1:42:20 | ||
130. | Isto Hallikainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 53:32 (165) | 1:42:18 (128) | 1:42:14 (130) | 1:42:31 | ||
131. | Jussi Ylimartimo | ECH | 12:00:00 | 51:13 (127) | 1:42:33 (129) | 1:42:31 (131) | 1:42:45 | ||
132. | Joni Jantunen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 49:24 (105) | 1:42:36 (130) | 1:42:41 (134) | 1:42:51 | ||
133. | Tero Marjamaki | Tuuripellet | 12:00:00 | 50:47 (120) | 1:42:39 (132) | 1:42:31 (132) | 1:42:52 | ||
134. | Marko Häikiö | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 51:51 (146) | 1:42:38 (131) | 1:42:32 (133) | 1:42:52 | ||
135. | Juha Makkonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (129) | 1:43:04 (133) | 1:43:05 (137) | 1:43:17 | ||
136. | Tommi Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 53:32 (166) | 1:43:10 (134) | 1:43:03 (136) | 1:43:20 | ||
137. | Toni Martikainen | PePo | 12:00:00 | 53:51 (173) | 1:43:13 (135) | 1:43:12 (141) | 1:43:25 | ||
138. | Markus Tyrni | Helsingin yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 52:16 (153) | 1:43:17 (136) | 1:43:06 (138) | 1:43:29 | ||
139. | Esa Rajala | Powerarse | 12:00:00 | 53:29 (162) | 1:43:21 (137) | 1:43:11 (140) | 1:43:32 | ||
140. | Sami Jauhiainen | - | 12:00:00 | 51:06 (124) | 1:43:22 (138) | 1:43:21 (142) | 1:43:34 | ||
141. | Antti Kujala | Suunto | 12:00:00 | 54:18 (176) | 1:43:28 (139) | 1:43:02 (135) | 1:43:39 | ||
142. | Jussi Raatikainen | - | 12:00:00 | 53:03 (160) | 1:43:32 (140) | 1:43:37 (145) | 1:43:44 | ||
143. | Hannu Sorro | - | 12:00:00 | 52:14 (152) | 1:43:36 (141) | 1:43:23 (143) | 1:43:47 | ||
144. | Olli Laine | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:25 (179) | 1:43:36 (141) | 1:43:09 (139) | 1:43:48 | ||
145. | Jarno Tervonen | Puistola | 12:00:00 | 52:43 (158) | 1:43:47 (143) | 1:43:25 (144) | 1:43:59 | ||
146. | Darren Glynn | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 12:00:00 | 52:28 (156) | 1:43:49 (144) | 1:43:46 (146) | 1:44:02 | ||
147. | Mikko Kaidesoja | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 51:31 (140) | 1:44:14 (145) | 1:44:12 (151) | 1:44:25 | ||
148. | Aki Honkasalo | Kannelmäki | 12:00:00 | 51:52 (147) | 1:44:14 (146) | 1:44:08 (149) | 1:44:27 | ||
148. | Timo Kohtamäki | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 51:52 (148) | 1:44:15 (147) | 1:44:08 (150) | 1:44:27 | ||
150. | Anssi Nurmi | - | 12:00:00 | 51:20 (134) | 1:44:17 (148) | 1:44:04 (148) | 1:44:32 | ||
151. | Sami Seppänen | 12:00:00 | 56:24 (213) | 1:44:24 (149) | 1:44:02 (147) | 1:44:35 | |||
152. | Jani Huuhtanen | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (136) | 1:44:27 (150) | 1:44:35 (154) | 1:44:41 | |||
152. | Ville Korhonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (137) | 1:44:27 (151) | 1:44:35 (153) | 1:44:41 | ||
154. | Veijo Hertell | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 54:29 (182) | 1:44:32 (152) | 1:44:29 (152) | 1:44:45 | ||
155. | Mikko Moilanen | SRV | 12:00:00 | 53:32 (168) | 1:44:51 (153) | 1:44:50 (156) | 1:45:05 | ||
156. | Jussi Rämä | - | 12:00:00 | 50:18 (115) | 1:45:02 (154) | 1:44:51 (157) | 1:45:14 | ||
157. | Panu Musakka | VäPePa ry | 12:00:00 | 51:20 (135) | 1:45:07 (157) | 1:44:47 (155) | 1:45:14 | ||
158. | Sakari Rokkanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 53:31 (164) | 1:45:07 (156) | 1:44:53 (158) | 1:45:16 | ||
159. | Niila Pekkala | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 53:40 (170) | 1:45:08 (158) | 1:45:03 (159) | 1:45:18 | ||
160. | Sami Parvela | Wise Group Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 50:15 (113) | 1:45:06 (155) | 1:45:07 (160) | 1:45:20 | ||
161. | Marko Lahti | Perttulan Pojat | 12:00:00 | 53:51 (174) | 1:45:14 (159) | 1:45:14 (165) | 1:45:26 | ||
162. | Janne Haapaniemi | Keravan Uimarit | 12:00:00 | 51:54 (149) | 1:45:16 (160) | 1:45:13 (163) | 1:45:32 | ||
163. | Juha-Matti Kokkonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 52:38 (157) | 1:45:24 (161) | 1:45:13 (162) | 1:45:35 | ||
164. | Sami Kejonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 52:21 (154) | 1:45:26 (162) | 1:45:25 (166) | 1:45:39 | ||
165. | Timo Laaksonen | - | 12:00:00 | 52:25 (155) | 1:45:28 (163) | 1:45:13 (164) | 1:45:42 | ||
166. | Ilkka Pekkala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 50:26 (117) | 1:45:42 (164) | 1:45:49 (168) | 1:45:56 | ||
167. | Olli Pigg | NCC | 12:00:00 | 56:43 (221) | 1:45:59 (165) | 1:45:11 (161) | 1:46:10 | ||
168. | Christoffer Pörn | Jakobstad | 12:00:00 | 51:31 (141) | 1:46:07 (166) | 1:45:56 (170) | 1:46:18 | ||
169. | Perttu Paarma | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 54:39 (187) | 1:46:12 (167) | 1:45:35 (167) | 1:46:22 | ||
170. | Alex Tauriainen | Team Tauriainen, Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:28 (181) | 1:46:23 (169) | 1:46:17 (172) | 1:46:32 | ||
171. | Tuomas Kivisaari | Deloitten Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 54:39 (186) | 1:46:23 (168) | 1:45:50 (169) | 1:46:37 | ||
172. | Petri Perta | HelTri | 12:00:00 | 54:20 (177) | 1:46:25 (170) | 1:46:08 (171) | 1:46:39 | ||
173. | Jarkko Grönfors | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 51:31 (139) | 1:46:38 (171) | 1:46:35 (173) | 1:46:51 | ||
174. | Timo Asikainen | Powerarse | 12:00:00 | 53:30 (163) | 1:46:48 (173) | 1:46:38 (174) | 1:46:59 | ||
175. | Jari Mattila | Rajamäki | 12:00:00 | 54:04 (175) | 1:46:48 (172) | 1:46:39 (175) | 1:47:01 | ||
176. | Jari Salminen | OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 53:10 (161) | 1:46:51 (174) | 1:46:50 (177) | 1:47:03 | ||
177. | Toni Kaskiala | Töölönlahdenvalaat | 12:00:00 | 53:32 (167) | 1:47:07 (176) | 1:46:57 (178) | 1:47:18 | ||
178. | Henri Matikainen | DR | 12:00:00 | 54:54 (192) | 1:47:07 (175) | 1:46:47 (176) | 1:47:20 | ||
179. | Pasi A Karppinen | PwC | 12:00:00 | 52:07 (151) | 1:47:20 (178) | 1:47:11 (179) | 1:47:29 | ||
180. | Mikael Tervonen | Triathlon 201X | 12:00:00 | 51:14 (128) | 1:47:19 (177) | 1:47:26 (183) | 1:47:31 | ||
181. | Tuomas Pohjola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:37 (169) | 1:47:21 (179) | 1:47:17 (180) | 1:47:33 | ||
182. | Alex Fager | Running Finland | 12:00:00 | 52:44 (159) | 1:47:22 (180) | 1:47:25 (182) | 1:47:35 | ||
183. | Saku Rikala | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 54:23 (178) | 1:47:43 (181) | 1:47:34 (184) | 1:47:52 | ||
184. | Sampo Yrjänäinen | - | 12:00:00 | 54:48 (191) | 1:47:55 (182) | 1:47:21 (181) | 1:48:06 | ||
185. | Andreas Lindström | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 54:58 (193) | 1:48:08 (183) | 1:47:49 (185) | 1:48:21 | ||
186. | Mikko Laine | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:27 (180) | 1:48:32 (184) | 1:48:11 (187) | 1:48:48 | ||
187. | Mikko Näsi | - | 12:00:00 | 54:43 (188) | 1:48:38 (185) | 1:48:01 (186) | 1:48:52 | ||
188. | Janne Pulkkinen | - | 12:00:00 | 51:11 (126) | 1:48:45 (186) | 1:48:43 (189) | 1:48:55 | ||
189. | Petri Selin | - | 12:00:00 | 55:43 (203) | 1:48:56 (187) | 1:48:44 (190) | 1:49:05 | ||
190. | Jani Saderlund | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 51:18 (133) | 1:49:00 (188) | 1:49:04 (194) | 1:49:12 | ||
191. | Petri Puroaho | Team PP | 12:00:00 | 51:42 (144) | 1:49:07 (189) | 1:48:48 (191) | 1:49:19 | ||
192. | Mikko Pajari | Team Fisherman | 12:00:00 | 55:47 (206) | 1:49:13 (190) | 1:48:57 (193) | 1:49:26 | ||
193. | Arndt Heinzmann | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 56:17 (212) | 1:49:22 (191) | 1:48:42 (188) | 1:49:33 | ||
194. | Kristian Svensson | - | 12:00:00 | 54:47 (190) | 1:49:30 (192) | 1:48:54 (192) | 1:49:42 | ||
195. | Jussi Vienola | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 55:45 (205) | 1:49:53 (193) | 1:49:51 (195) | 1:50:07 | ||
196. | Visa Hammo | - | 12:00:00 | 55:22 (195) | 1:50:28 (194) | 1:50:11 (196) | 1:50:43 | ||
197. | Heikki Niemi | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 55:07 (194) | 1:50:41 (195) | 1:50:35 (199) | 1:50:55 | ||
198. | Janne Marttila | - | 12:00:00 | 56:43 (222) | 1:50:48 (196) | 1:50:23 (197) | 1:50:59 | ||
199. | Kosti Lepojärvi | Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd | 12:00:00 | 55:45 (204) | 1:50:53 (198) | 1:50:38 (201) | 1:51:01 | ||
200. | Timo Honkasalo | Päiväkoti Peiponpesä | 12:00:00 | 55:34 (196) | 1:50:50 (197) | 1:50:37 (200) | 1:51:02 | ||
201. | Matti Hautaniemi | - | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (225) | 1:50:57 (199) | 1:50:30 (198) | 1:51:08 | ||
202. | Ville Juhani Saarelainen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 12:00:00 | 56:55 (231) | 1:51:09 (200) | 1:50:52 (202) | 1:51:20 | ||
203. | Jonne Siitari | Numminen | 12:00:00 | 55:41 (201) | 1:51:13 (201) | 1:50:53 (204) | 1:51:24 | ||
204. | Timo Raikko | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:45 (189) | 1:51:20 (202) | 1:51:11 (207) | 1:51:31 | ||
205. | Jyri Lindström | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (210) | 1:51:28 (204) | 1:50:52 (203) | 1:51:42 | ||
206. | Claudio Riva | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 53:47 (171) | 1:51:26 (203) | 1:51:33 (209) | 1:51:43 | ||
207. | Olli Järvinen | - | 12:00:00 | 57:22 (239) | 1:51:33 (205) | 1:51:03 (205) | 1:51:45 | ||
208. | Jori Johansson | Accenture | 12:00:00 | 56:48 (228) | 1:51:37 (206) | 1:51:09 (206) | 1:51:49 | ||
209. | Samu Herttuainen | Team Duff | 12:00:00 | 55:40 (199) | 1:51:45 (207) | 1:51:25 (208) | 1:51:56 | ||
210. | Tapio Iso-Peura | - | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (202) | 1:51:45 (208) | 1:51:35 (210) | 1:52:00 | ||
211. | Antti Ryynänen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 56:33 (216) | 1:51:55 (209) | 1:51:41 (212) | 1:52:08 | ||
212. | Niklas Rosti | - | 12:00:00 | 57:22 (239) | 1:51:59 (210) | 1:51:39 (211) | 1:52:09 | ||
213. | Michael Saxén | - | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (209) | 1:52:15 (212) | 1:52:07 (215) | 1:52:29 | ||
214. | Björn Höglund | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 56:37 (217) | 1:52:17 (213) | 1:51:46 (213) | 1:52:30 | ||
215. | Mika Metsojoki | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 53:50 (172) | 1:52:13 (211) | 1:52:10 (217) | 1:52:32 | ||
216. | Pekka Nurmi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (223) | 1:52:48 (215) | 1:52:26 (222) | 1:52:57 | ||
217. | Juho Värtö | Basware | 12:00:00 | 1:00:21 (284) | 1:52:45 (214) | 1:51:55 (214) | 1:52:57 | ||
218. | Meelis Madiberg | Sarjametalli | 12:00:00 | 57:21 (237) | 1:52:49 (216) | 1:52:18 (219) | 1:52:58 | ||
219. | Timo Salo | - | 12:00:00 | 58:38 (257) | 1:52:51 (217) | 1:52:19 (220) | 1:53:03 | ||
220. | Mika Vattulainen | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 57:10 (236) | 1:52:53 (218) | 1:52:14 (218) | 1:53:03 | ||
221. | Thomas Hackenberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 57:23 (241) | 1:52:54 (219) | 1:52:09 (216) | 1:53:06 | ||
222. | Miikka Kelo | Hämiksen Hiipparit | 12:00:00 | 56:42 (219) | 1:52:55 (220) | 1:52:37 (225) | 1:53:08 | ||
223. | Lasse Vuori | Triathlon Club Heinola | 12:00:00 | 56:54 (230) | 1:52:57 (221) | 1:52:41 (226) | 1:53:10 | ||
224. | Johannes NIemi | Efecte oy | 12:00:00 | 56:50 (229) | 1:52:59 (222) | 1:52:47 (227) | 1:53:15 | ||
225. | Artti Pursiainen | Harrinperän Hyrske | 12:00:00 | 57:02 (235) | 1:53:01 (223) | 1:53:08 (230) | 1:53:16 | ||
226. | Arto Majaniemi | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 57:35 (243) | 1:53:06 (224) | 1:52:35 (223) | 1:53:19 | ||
227. | Kristian Kurki | Sällskapet Ölarne | 12:00:00 | 58:09 (250) | 1:53:07 (225) | 1:52:25 (221) | 1:53:21 | ||
228. | Juha Leisola | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 57:50 (246) | 1:53:15 (226) | 1:53:06 (228) | 1:53:28 | ||
229. | Pekka Tenkanen | FC Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 (290) | 1:53:18 (227) | 1:52:36 (224) | 1:53:30 | ||
230. | Jussi Sorsa | IP-08 | 12:00:00 | 55:38 (197) | 1:53:20 (228) | 1:53:16 (231) | 1:53:34 | ||
231. | Tommi Ruohonen | - | 12:00:00 | 56:24 (215) | 1:53:38 (230) | 1:53:24 (233) | 1:53:52 | ||
232. | Jani Kettunen | - | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (226) | 1:53:40 (231) | 1:53:26 (235) | 1:53:52 | ||
233. | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl | 12:00:00 | 56:46 (227) | 1:53:37 (229) | 1:53:35 (238) | 1:53:52 | ||
234. | Niko Solehmainen | Vericon-LVI Oy | 12:00:00 | 55:41 (200) | 1:53:40 (232) | 1:53:27 (236) | 1:53:56 | ||
235. | Pasi Karppinen | - | 12:00:00 | 59:03 (262) | 1:53:44 (233) | 1:53:06 (228) | 1:53:58 | ||
236. | Jukka Tommola | Martten Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 57:22 (238) | 1:53:57 (234) | 1:53:26 (234) | 1:54:12 | ||
237. | Janne Oinonen | - | 12:00:00 | 58:38 (257) | 1:54:01 (237) | 1:53:29 (237) | 1:54:12 | ||
238. | Sami Loukko | Helsingin Frisbee Klubi | 12:00:00 | 59:03 (262) | 1:54:01 (238) | 1:53:23 (232) | 1:54:14 | ||
239. | Erno Kulmala | YLE | 12:00:00 | 54:36 (184) | 1:54:00 (235) | 1:54:10 (246) | 1:54:15 | ||
240. | Arponen Ville | Roadrunners 2010 | 12:00:00 | 54:36 (183) | 1:54:01 (236) | 1:54:10 (245) | 1:54:16 | ||
241. | Petri Veijalainen | Wanhat Weikot | 12:00:00 | 56:10 (211) | 1:54:22 (239) | 1:54:09 (243) | 1:54:35 | ||
242. | Jonas Källström | Else IF | 12:00:00 | 58:21 (251) | 1:54:23 (240) | 1:53:51 (239) | 1:54:36 | ||
243. | Timo Lehtinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 58:06 (249) | 1:54:26 (242) | 1:53:58 (240) | 1:54:39 | ||
244. | Marko Myllyniemi | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (224) | 1:54:25 (241) | 1:54:09 (244) | 1:54:42 | ||
245. | Timo Hakkarainen | Solinor Oy | 12:00:00 | 56:56 (233) | 1:54:28 (243) | 1:54:20 (248) | 1:54:48 | ||
246. | Leo Kallonen | Lauttasaari | 12:00:00 | 1:00:06 (275) | 1:54:37 (244) | 1:54:03 (242) | 1:54:51 | ||
247. | Jukka Taskinen | - | 12:00:00 | 58:36 (256) | 1:54:41 (245) | 1:54:02 (241) | 1:54:56 | ||
248. | Ville Vuonokari | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 57:31 (242) | 1:54:44 (246) | 1:54:19 (247) | 1:54:58 | ||
249. | Jani Lemiläinen | - | 12:00:00 | 56:38 (218) | 1:55:08 (247) | 1:54:44 (249) | 1:55:21 | ||
250. | Juho Ajo | - | 12:00:00 | 59:43 (270) | 1:55:39 (248) | 1:55:01 (250) | 1:55:52 | ||
251. | Jaakko Mattila | Team Mattila | 12:00:00 | 1:00:00 (273) | 1:55:41 (249) | 1:55:04 (251) | 1:55:53 | ||
252. | Niko Kukkonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 55:50 (207) | 1:55:46 (251) | 1:55:27 (253) | 1:55:57 | ||
253. | Markku Kuukasjärvi | - | 12:00:00 | 57:53 (247) | 1:55:44 (250) | 1:55:10 (252) | 1:55:59 | ||
254. | Ville Ervola | - | 12:00:00 | 58:24 (252) | 1:55:52 (252) | 1:55:37 (255) | 1:56:06 | ||
255. | Toni Karumaa | Kontrix | 12:00:00 | 59:14 (266) | 1:56:12 (253) | 1:55:56 (256) | 1:56:25 | ||
256. | Krister Martikainen | - | 12:00:00 | 58:42 (259) | 1:56:15 (254) | 1:55:28 (254) | 1:56:30 | ||
257. | Aarno Sandvik | EKSY ry | 12:00:00 | 58:30 (255) | 1:56:30 (255) | 1:55:59 (257) | 1:56:42 | ||
258. | Janne Metsänvuori | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 (276) | 1:56:58 (257) | 1:56:30 (258) | 1:57:08 | ||
259. | Petteri Lajolinna | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 58:43 (260) | 1:56:57 (256) | 1:56:35 (259) | 1:57:08 | ||
260. | Niklas Penttinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 57:42 (245) | 1:57:40 (259) | 1:57:23 (260) | 1:57:49 | ||
261. | Joni-Petteri Puhakka | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 56:57 (234) | 1:57:39 (258) | 1:57:23 (261) | 1:57:49 | ||
262. | Juha Nieminen | Kihniön Nouseva Woima | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (269) | 1:58:02 (260) | 1:57:34 (262) | 1:58:14 | ||
263. | Timo Lyytikäinen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 (282) | 1:58:13 (261) | 1:57:45 (263) | 1:58:24 | ||
264. | Mika Ala-Kauhaluoma | Kuntoutussäätiö | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (279) | 1:58:31 (262) | 1:57:58 (264) | 1:58:44 | ||
265. | Tuomas Välimaa | - | 12:00:00 | 58:29 (254) | 1:58:40 (264) | 1:58:23 (265) | 1:58:50 | ||
266. | Kai Murtonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 55:50 (207) | 1:58:36 (263) | 1:58:24 (266) | 1:58:50 | ||
267. | Antti Turunen | - | 12:00:00 | 57:38 (244) | 1:58:50 (265) | 1:58:27 (268) | 1:59:03 | ||
268. | Riku Inkeroinen | Kuusiranta | 12:00:00 | 59:55 (272) | 1:58:57 (266) | 1:58:45 (272) | 1:59:07 | ||
269. | Oscar Varalahti | Velo Salo Triathlon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:00:06 (274) | 1:59:00 (268) | 1:58:38 (271) | 1:59:11 | ||
270. | Petri Niemisalo | - | 12:00:00 | 59:25 (268) | 1:58:58 (267) | 1:58:34 (270) | 1:59:14 | ||
271. | Jussi Enkovaara | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 (283) | 1:59:01 (269) | 1:58:26 (267) | 1:59:15 | ||
272. | Mikko Henriksson | Kuntoutussäätiö | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (280) | 1:59:03 (270) | 1:58:31 (269) | 1:59:18 | ||
273. | Ari Rautaparta | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 (278) | 1:59:08 (271) | 1:58:54 (275) | 1:59:22 | ||
274. | Juha-Pekka Smolander | Siuntio | 12:00:00 | 1:00:38 (286) | 1:59:15 (272) | 1:59:08 (276) | 1:59:28 | ||
275. | Tuomas Vanninen | - | 12:00:00 | 58:25 (253) | 1:59:22 (273) | 1:58:51 (274) | 1:59:38 | ||
276. | Jari Tuovinen | - | 12:00:00 | 58:02 (248) | 1:59:25 (274) | 1:59:15 (278) | 1:59:39 | ||
277. | Juhani Lohikoski | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 (277) | 1:59:26 (275) | 1:59:09 (277) | 1:59:41 | ||
278. | Risto Näsi | - | 12:00:00 | 59:06 (264) | 1:59:29 (276) | 1:58:50 (273) | 1:59:42 | ||
279. | Ilkka Hammo | - | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (311) | 2:00:45 (277) | 1:59:59 (279) | 2:00:59 | ||
280. | Pasi Tenkanen-Lalla | FC Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:19 (304) | 2:01:44 (278) | 2:01:04 (280) | 2:01:57 | ||
281. | Teemu Kaikkonen | Nastok Oy | 12:00:00 | 56:24 (214) | 2:01:51 (279) | 2:01:33 (282) | 2:02:07 | ||
282. | Sven Wiese | Eintracht Frankfurt | GER | 12:00:00 | 59:23 (267) | 2:01:53 (280) | 2:01:31 (281) | 2:02:09 | |
283. | Markus Miettinen | - | 12:00:00 | 56:42 (220) | 2:02:45 (281) | 2:02:45 (283) | 2:03:00 | ||
284. | Peter Pykäläinen | - | 12:00:00 | 59:02 (261) | 2:03:10 (282) | 2:03:04 (285) | 2:03:27 | ||
285. | Ilya Jakovich | - | 12:00:00 | 1:01:05 (288) | 2:03:18 (283) | 2:02:54 (284) | 2:03:33 | ||
286. | Atte Ahti | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:01:57 (292) | 2:03:43 (284) | 2:03:20 (286) | 2:03:55 | ||
287. | Tero Vuorinen | Aamuruskonkajo | 12:00:00 | 1:02:47 (298) | 2:04:09 (285) | 2:03:47 (287) | 2:04:21 | ||
288. | Sami Backman | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:22 (285) | 2:04:34 (286) | 2:04:12 (288) | 2:04:44 | ||
289. | Petri Väänänen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 (291) | 2:04:51 (287) | 2:04:21 (289) | 2:05:04 | ||
290. | Marko Ojala | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 (297) | 2:05:19 (288) | 2:04:53 (290) | 2:05:36 | ||
291. | Sami Lari | Fuusio | 12:00:00 | 1:02:36 (296) | 2:05:39 (289) | 2:05:14 (291) | 2:05:50 | ||
292. | Ilkka Miettinen | FC Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 (324) | 2:06:07 (290) | 2:05:23 (292) | 2:06:18 | ||
293. | Anton Kallio | - | 12:00:00 | 59:44 (271) | 2:06:09 (291) | 2:05:44 (294) | 2:06:24 | ||
294. | Risto Jauhiainen | Martten Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:37 (185) | 2:06:12 (292) | 2:05:43 (293) | 2:06:28 | ||
295. | Teemu Tuominen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:02:24 (294) | 2:06:17 (293) | 2:05:45 (295) | 2:06:33 | ||
296. | Mika Puolakanaho | - | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (303) | 2:06:39 (294) | 2:05:50 (296) | 2:06:54 | ||
297. | Mirko Launonen | RiRy | 12:00:00 | 1:03:01 (300) | 2:07:11 (295) | 2:06:36 (297) | 2:07:28 | ||
298. | Aki Kunnas | - | 12:00:00 | 1:01:15 (289) | 2:07:19 (296) | 2:07:00 (300) | 2:07:37 | ||
299. | Jarmo Aalto | Vantaan Salamat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:14 (306) | 2:07:31 (297) | 2:06:51 (299) | 2:07:44 | ||
300. | Simo Pöyhönen | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 59:10 (265) | 2:07:39 (298) | 2:07:30 (303) | 2:07:57 | ||
301. | Jyri Alkio | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 (318) | 2:07:44 (299) | 2:06:45 (298) | 2:07:58 | ||
302. | Jere Lehtola | Team Domesta | 12:00:00 | 1:08:09 (325) | 2:07:55 (300) | 2:07:12 (301) | 2:08:07 | ||
303. | Turkka Vuorela | vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:33 (314) | 2:08:15 (301) | 2:07:21 (302) | 2:08:29 | ||
304. | Björn Bornemann | - | GER | 12:00:00 | 56:55 (232) | 2:09:17 (302) | 2:08:59 (305) | 2:09:37 | |
305. | Mathias Johansson | - | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (302) | 2:09:40 (303) | 2:09:15 (306) | 2:09:55 | ||
306. | Jani Lehtola | - | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (310) | 2:09:44 (304) | 2:08:42 (304) | 2:09:58 | ||
307. | Petri Saarinen | Kone Hissit | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 (299) | 2:09:55 (305) | 2:09:34 (308) | 2:10:15 | ||
308. | Mika Vilppo | KOP Pankki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 (308) | 2:10:18 (306) | 2:09:27 (307) | 2:10:34 | ||
309. | Toni Myllymäki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 (295) | 2:11:01 (307) | 2:11:08 (312) | 2:11:16 | |||
310. | Mikko Jakovlev | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:04:32 (312) | 2:11:16 (308) | 2:10:52 (309) | 2:11:34 | ||
311. | Panu Laamanen | Team Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28 (309) | 2:11:24 (309) | 2:10:56 (311) | 2:11:38 | ||
312. | Sami Heikkinen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (287) | 2:11:40 (310) | 2:10:53 (310) | 2:11:53 | ||
313. | Jouko Myllyoja | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:29 (305) | 2:11:44 (312) | 2:11:13 (313) | 2:11:59 | ||
314. | Evgeny Lysenko | - | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:39 (198) | 2:11:42 (311) | 2:11:41 (314) | 2:12:04 | |
315. | Jaakko Harkko | Kuntoutussäätiö | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 (301) | 2:12:31 (313) | 2:12:01 (316) | 2:12:49 | ||
316. | Jouni Kanniainen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:05:21 (313) | 2:12:41 (314) | 2:11:58 (315) | 2:12:57 | ||
317. | Isto Toropainen | Hierontaiatros | 12:00:00 | 1:08:09 (326) | 2:13:10 (315) | 2:12:21 (317) | 2:13:21 | ||
318. | Tuomo Bergman | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:00 (321) | 2:13:38 (316) | 2:12:48 (318) | 2:13:53 | ||
319. | Tuukka Sorri | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 (293) | 2:14:13 (317) | 2:13:55 (319) | 2:14:30 | |||
320. | Eero Judin | Akiwomba | 12:00:00 | 1:06:56 (320) | 2:15:39 (318) | 2:15:06 (321) | 2:15:54 | ||
321. | Toni Kleemola | - | 12:00:00 | 1:09:56 (331) | 2:15:47 (319) | 2:14:52 (320) | 2:16:03 | ||
322. | Miika Koivumäki | Sarjametalli | 12:00:00 | 1:09:17 (327) | 2:16:10 (320) | 2:15:12 (322) | 2:16:20 | ||
323. | Juha-Pekka Hieta | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:10 (317) | 2:16:57 (321) | 2:16:17 (323) | 2:17:13 | ||
324. | Raimo Palmu | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 (323) | 2:17:03 (322) | 2:16:39 (325) | 2:17:18 | ||
325. | Perttu Honkanen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:00:15 (281) | 2:17:05 (323) | 2:16:36 (324) | 2:17:22 | ||
326. | Vladimir Sinitsyn | - | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:49 (316) | 2:17:17 (324) | 2:16:41 (326) | 2:17:35 | |
327. | Kuldar Rahuorg | - | 12:00:00 | 1:05:49 (315) | 2:17:17 (325) | 2:16:41 (326) | 2:17:35 | ||
328. | Arto Määttä | - | 12:00:00 | 1:09:30 (328) | 2:17:40 (326) | 2:16:48 (328) | 2:17:53 | ||
329. | Jan-Erik Westergård | SW-Development Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:04:15 (307) | 2:17:57 (327) | 2:18:04 (332) | 2:18:11 | ||
330. | Aki Salento | I Hate Running | 12:00:00 | 1:07:00 (321) | 2:18:01 (328) | 2:17:08 (329) | 2:18:13 | ||
331. | Harri Karvonen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:09:45 (329) | 2:18:35 (329) | 2:17:41 (330) | 2:18:49 | ||
332. | Pekka Luomanmäki | Kuha Maraton Team | 12:00:00 | 1:09:46 (330) | 2:18:43 (330) | 2:17:50 (331) | 2:18:58 | ||
333. | Björn Hortling | - | 12:00:00 | 1:11:13 (335) | 2:19:13 (331) | 2:18:18 (333) | 2:19:29 | ||
334. | Kyösti Lehtola | Team Domesta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:14 (333) | 2:19:35 (332) | 2:18:57 (334) | 2:19:51 | ||
335. | Tuomas Rintaniemi | GreenStream Network Plc | 12:00:00 | 1:06:37 (319) | 2:24:26 (333) | 2:23:33 (335) | 2:24:37 | ||
336. | Kimmo Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:53 (336) | 2:25:04 (334) | 2:25:03 (336) | 2:25:20 | ||
337. | Pekka Honkonen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:15:07 (337) | 2:26:32 (335) | 2:25:45 (337) | 2:26:46 | ||
338. | Johan Berkö | Anderstorp ok | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:10:02 (332) | 2:31:20 (336) | 2:30:44 (338) | 2:31:34 | |
339. | Taavi Färlin | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:08 (334) | 2:40:01 (337) | 2:39:54 (339) | 2:40:30 | ||
340. | Veli-Matti Uotinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:25:22 (341) | 2:47:29 (338) | 2:46:36 (340) | 2:47:44 | ||
341. | Risto Hartikainen | RSJ Rekola | 12:00:00 | 1:19:01 (339) | 2:47:34 (339) | 2:46:50 (341) | 2:47:50 | ||
342. | Juha Kuukasjärvi | - | 12:00:00 | 1:17:32 (338) | 2:49:47 (340) | 2:48:59 (342) | 2:50:05 | ||
343. | Harri Tiitinen | Hotelli Korpilampi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:00 (340) | 2:49:48 (341) | 2:49:06 (343) | 2:50:05 | ||
344. | Kai Blom | - | 12:00:00 | 1:34:00 (343) | 3:22:44 (344) | 3:23:55 | |||
344. | Jari Raappana | - | 12:00:00 | 1:34:00 (342) | 3:22:45 (345) | 3:23:55 | |||
346. | Matti Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 1:39:59 (345) | 3:25:11 (346) | 3:25:36 | |||
Antti Hietaranta | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tommi Jylhä-Vuorio | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Samuli Vasala | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Olli Matilainen | Kalevankadun Kuviokellujat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Matti Oksanen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Janne Salonen | Maarukan juoksija | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Vesa Hurme | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Albert Höglund | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Pekka Hattunen | Hollola | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Teemu Hölttä | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Osmo Ilmavalta | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jarno Immonen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tomi Immonen | Runners High | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kristian Isaksson | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tatu Jussila | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Nicola Ugas | - | ITA | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tapio Halonen | eryer | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Ilmari Halme | Vantaan Innovaatioinstituutti O | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Emppu Karhinen | CTT | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jukka-Pekka Keinänen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tommi Kekkonen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Markus Kivistö | RedLynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Sami Koskela | Deloitten Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Risto Kääriäinen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Janne Laakso | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Teemu Latola | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Antti Lehmusvirta | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Vesa Leino | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Petri Leppänen | Keurusselän maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Ville Makkonen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Pauli Varis | Honey Bunnys | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jarno Tuuri | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Pasi Peltola | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Sami Kallela | Espoo | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Simo Manninen | Ikirouta | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Vesa Pesonen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Teemu Rautiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Teppo Tirkkonen | SGN Group | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Kaapo Kangas | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jarkko Kangas | TiliKeisarit Oy | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jyrki Narinen | DPM | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jari Mattila | Team Mattila | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tuomas Niemelä | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Markus Nygård | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tom Ollikainen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jouni Paavola | Ensin oli Jack | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tarmo Pekola | AS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jani Tuominen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Antero Pohjatalo | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Ilari Pohjola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Juha Pohjola | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kimmo Putkinen | Veikkola | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Sampsa Rautio | Constilaiset | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Antti Ristimäki | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tomi Mantela | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Antti Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Ilkka Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Leif Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Markku Smokki | Smokki-juoksijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Joni Stenberg | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kai Suokko | SGN Group | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tim Talkington | - | USA | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Eino Ajo | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad |