1 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (338) | 54:15 | Taneli Härkönen | 27:15 | ||
2 | MS Parma (303) | +4 | Eero Lapila | 27:24 | ||
3 | Koovee (305) | +7 | Severi Valkamo | 27:14 | ||
4 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +1:43 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 29:47 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (320) | +2:04 | Matti Suutari | 29:44 | ||
6 | OK77 (316) | +2:12 | Ilari Visuri | 28:11 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (326) | +2:42 | Juha Rauhala | 26:45 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (311) | +2:57 | Vesa Lahtinen | 30:34 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (335) | +3:13 | Lauri Heinaro | 30:33 | ||
10 | Navi (301) | +3:25 | Anton Sihvonen | 28:52 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:37 | Topias Niemi | 31:12 | ||
12 | Lynx (330) | +3:39 | Ville Rehn | 33:10 | ||
13 | Pihkaniskat (327) | +3:50 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 31:19 | ||
14 | OK Orient (306) | +3:55 | Eric Lönnström | 32:00 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (321) | +4:00 | Ossi Järvinen | 30:32 | ||
16 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (341) | +4:18 | Benjamin Holmgren | 31:54 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (304) | +4:30 | Viljami Pätäri | 32:07 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (340) | +5:14 | Miikka Korhonen | 33:15 | ||
19 | OK Botnia (322) | +5:44 | Axel Aurén | 29:15 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (344) | +7:16 | Märten Pais | 32:22 | ||
21 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (310) | +7:43 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 24:24 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (329) | +7:48 | Antti Kivikko | 35:16 | ||
23 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (319) | +8:58 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 38:18 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (307) | +9:01 | Juuso Lampinen | 36:50 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (315) | +11:59 | Mitri Tuomala | 39:21 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (324) | +12:34 | Otso Westerlund | 37:26 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (317) | +13:33 | Antti Pasi | 29:45 | ||
28 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (332) | +14:13 | Juho Tiukkanen | 40:33 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (312) | +14:55 | Peetu Rantala | 38:52 | ||
30 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +16:01 | Vinsci Kivinen | 29:22 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (309) | +16:02 | Erik Ahola | 27:45 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (336) | +22:33 | Matti Hakola | 45:18 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (308) | +24:15 | Vili Mustonen | 35:40 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (318) | +25:00 | Roope Lohikoski | 41:13 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (339) | +27:47 | Konsta Piironen | 28:46 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (314) | +30:20 | Iiro Kuusela | 39:29 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit (323) | +31:33 | Joni Hemminki | 38:51 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (343) | +35:30 | Otto Hannunen | 33:39 | ||
39 | Alatornion Pirkat (342) | +39:51 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:00:53 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (333) | +41:02 | Maximilian Järvinen | 48:00 | ||
41 | SK Vuoksi (328) | +1:42:27 | Aapo Tonder | 50:45 |