(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 302 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:36 | ||||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 26:12 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuomas Oikarinen | 30:11 | 13. | 56:24 | 4. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 22:12 | 1. | 1:18:36 | 1. | |||
2 | 338 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:18:46 | ||||
1 Lasse Moilanen | 26:59 | 17. | |||||
2 Taneli Härkönen | 27:42 | 4. | 54:42 | 1. | |||
3 Aleksi Härkönen | 24:03 | 2. | 1:18:46 | 2. | |||
3 | 303 | MS Parma | 1:19:07 | ||||
1 Eero Jalli | 26:55 | 15. | |||||
2 Eero Lapila | 27:51 | 5. | 54:46 | 2. | |||
3 Akseli Ruohola | 24:20 | 3. | 1:19:07 | 3. | |||
4 | 326 | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:44 | ||||
1 Alvar Palmen | 30:12 | 27. | |||||
2 Juha Rauhala | 27:20 | 2. | 57:33 | 7. | |||
3 Lari Pernu | 25:11 | 6. | 1:22:44 | 4. | |||
5 | 311 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:22:55 | ||||
1 Tuomas Puputti | 26:39 | 9. | |||||
2 Vesa Lahtinen | 31:01 | 17. | 57:40 | 8. | |||
3 Benjamin Tulonen | 25:14 | 7. | 1:22:55 | 5. | |||
6 | 320 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:22:59 | ||||
1 Janne Niskanen | 26:35 | 7. | |||||
2 Matti Suutari | 30:10 | 12. | 56:45 | 5. | |||
3 Valtteri Heikkinen | 26:13 | 9. | 1:22:59 | 6. | |||
7 | 305 | Koovee | 1:23:13 | ||||
1 Jaakko Skog | 27:09 | 18. | |||||
2 Severi Valkamo | 27:41 | 3. | 54:50 | 3. | |||
3 Konsta Puranen | 28:23 | 17. | 1:23:13 | 7. | |||
8 | 306 | OK Orient | 1:24:26 | ||||
1 Emil Sevelius | 26:09 | 3. | |||||
2 Eric Lönnström | 32:29 | 21. | 58:39 | 14. | |||
3 Emil Lönnström | 25:47 | 8. | 1:24:26 | 8. | |||
9 | 316 | OK77 | 1:25:02 | ||||
1 Jonathan Ray | 28:16 | 21. | |||||
2 Ilari Visuri | 28:41 | 7. | 56:57 | 6. | |||
3 Fabian Hällström af | 28:05 | 15. | 1:25:02 | 9. | |||
10 | 327 | Pihkaniskat | 1:25:49 | ||||
1 Aleksi Sorsa | 26:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 31:46 | 19. | 58:33 | 13. | |||
3 Samuli Saukkonen | 27:16 | 13. | 1:25:49 | 10. | |||
11 | 321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:25:56 | ||||
1 Taavi Mustajoki | 27:43 | 19. | |||||
2 Ossi Järvinen | 30:58 | 15. | 58:42 | 15. | |||
3 Jonne Pitkänen | 27:14 | 12. | 1:25:56 | 11. | |||
12 | 304 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:34 | ||||
1 Elmeri Toivanen | 26:38 | 8. | |||||
2 Viljami Pätäri | 32:34 | 22. | 59:13 | 17. | |||
3 Valtteri Pätäri | 28:21 | 16. | 1:27:34 | 12. | |||
13 | 341 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:27:40 | ||||
1 Henri Pasanen | 26:39 | 10. | |||||
2 Benjamin Holmgren | 32:20 | 20. | 59:00 | 16. | |||
3 Teo Kettunen | 28:40 | 18. | 1:27:40 | 13. | |||
14 | 325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:28:02 | ||||
1 Veeti Otsamo | 26:41 | 11. | |||||
2 Topias Niemi | 31:41 | 18. | 58:22 | 11. | |||
3 Johannes Louhi | 29:40 | 22. | 1:28:02 | 14. | |||
15 | 307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:27 | ||||
1 Anton Salmenkylä | 26:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Juuso Lampinen | 37:20 | 29. | 1:03:47 | 24. | |||
3 Topi Syrjäläinen | 24:40 | 4. | 1:28:27 | 15. | |||
16 | 301 | Navi | 1:31:13 | ||||
1 Jere Manninen | 28:48 | 22. | |||||
2 Anton Sihvonen | 29:18 | 8. | 58:06 | 10. | |||
3 Jaakko Mesiäinen | 33:07 | 25. | 1:31:13 | 16. | |||
17 | 340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 1:34:26 | ||||
1 Konsta Pitkänen | 26:14 | 5. | |||||
2 Miikka Korhonen | 33:42 | 25. | 59:56 | 18. | |||
3 Kiri Huhtanen | 34:30 | 27. | 1:34:26 | 17. | |||
18 | 335 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:34:59 | ||||
1 Niko Larmala | 26:56 | 16. | |||||
2 Lauri Heinaro | 31:01 | 16. | 57:57 | 9. | |||
3 Miika Vehmas | 37:01 | 33. | 1:34:59 | 18. | |||
19 | 309 | Kangasala SK | 1:35:46 | ||||
1 Mikko Ahola | 42:33 | 37. | |||||
2 Erik Ahola | 28:11 | 6. | 1:10:44 | 30. | |||
3 Eevert Toivonen | 25:01 | 5. | 1:35:46 | 19. | |||
20 | 310 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:35:48 | ||||
1 Aaro Lampinen | 37:34 | 32. | |||||
2 Tuomas Heikkilä | 24:51 | 1. | 1:02:26 | 21. | |||
3 Dániel Molnár | 33:22 | 26. | 1:35:48 | 20. | |||
21 | 330 | Lynx | 1:35:53 | ||||
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 24:45 | 1. | |||||
2 Ville Rehn | 33:40 | 24. | 58:26 | 12. | |||
3 Antti Ursin | 37:27 | 34. | 1:35:53 | 21. | |||
22 | 312 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:36:21 | ||||
1 Mikko Poutanen | 30:18 | 28. | |||||
2 Peetu Rantala | 39:29 | 33. | 1:09:47 | 29. | |||
3 Lauri Koivumäki | 26:33 | 10. | 1:36:21 | 22. | |||
23 | 317 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:37:41 | ||||
1 Lauri Lavikainen | 38:03 | 34. | |||||
2 Antti Pasi | 30:13 | 14. | 1:08:16 | 27. | |||
3 Antti Väyrynen | 29:24 | 20. | 1:37:41 | 23. | |||
24 | 332 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:37:49 | ||||
1 Miika Nurmi | 27:56 | 20. | |||||
2 Juho Tiukkanen | 41:03 | 36. | 1:08:59 | 28. | |||
3 Eero Ylipulli | 28:49 | 19. | 1:37:49 | 24. | |||
25 | 337 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:41:06 | ||||
1 Ville Tiljander | 40:54 | 36. | |||||
2 Vinsci Kivinen | 29:52 | 11. | 1:10:46 | 31. | |||
3 Oskari Jumppanen | 30:19 | 23. | 1:41:06 | 25. | |||
26 | 315 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:42:32 | ||||
1 Otto Kaario | 26:53 | 14. | |||||
2 Mitri Tuomala | 39:50 | 34. | 1:06:44 | 25. | |||
3 Paulus Sulkula | 35:48 | 31. | 1:42:32 | 26. | |||
27 | 324 | Koovee 2 | 1:42:44 | ||||
1 Akseli Ketola | 29:23 | 26. | |||||
2 Otso Westerlund | 37:54 | 30. | 1:07:17 | 26. | |||
3 Lauri Ketola | 35:26 | 29. | 1:42:44 | 27. | |||
28 | 308 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:46:42 | ||||
1 Pyry Mustonen | 42:50 | 38. | |||||
2 Vili Mustonen | 36:10 | 28. | 1:19:01 | 33. | |||
3 Teemu Eerola | 27:40 | 14. | 1:46:42 | 28. | |||
29 | 336 | Kangasala SK 2 | 1:46:43 | ||||
1 Jeremias Joutsensaari | 31:30 | 30. | |||||
2 Matti Hakola | 45:43 | 38. | 1:17:14 | 32. | |||
3 Mikko Kemppi | 29:28 | 21. | 1:46:43 | 29. | |||
30 | 319 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:56:11 | ||||
1 Aaro Julkunen | 24:55 | 2. | |||||
2 Aleks Hiidenhovi | 38:46 | 31. | 1:03:42 | 23. | |||
3 Paavo Simola | 52:29 | 36. | 1:56:11 | 30. | |||
31 | 318 | Rastikarhut | 1:56:16 | ||||
1 Konsta Jutila | 38:02 | 33. | |||||
2 Roope Lohikoski | 41:42 | 37. | 1:19:44 | 34. | |||
3 Tommi Kukkula | 36:31 | 32. | 1:56:16 | 31. | |||
32 | 344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 1:56:43 | ||||
1 Samu Takanen | 29:10 | 25. | |||||
2 Märten Pais | 32:52 | 23. | 1:02:02 | 20. | |||
3 Miro Seppälä | 54:41 | 37. | 1:56:43 | 32. | |||
33 | 314 | Rastivarsat | 1:56:52 | ||||
1 Eemeli Kiljunen | 45:06 | 39. | |||||
2 Iiro Kuusela | 40:00 | 35. | 1:25:06 | 36. | |||
3 Olli Liikkanen | 31:45 | 24. | 1:56:52 | 33. | |||
34 | 322 | OK Botnia | 1:57:13 | ||||
1 Linus Hansén | 30:45 | 29. | |||||
2 Axel Aurén | 29:42 | 10. | 1:00:28 | 19. | |||
3 Mika Sjölund | 56:45 | 39. | 1:57:13 | 34. | |||
35 | 329 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:57:48 | ||||
1 Juho Elovaara | 26:47 | 13. | |||||
2 Antti Kivikko | 35:50 | 27. | 1:02:37 | 22. | |||
3 Eero Penttilä | 55:11 | 38. | 1:57:48 | 35. | |||
36 | 339 | MS Parma 2 | 1:58:04 | ||||
1 Rasmus Ekström | 53:16 | 42. | |||||
2 Konsta Piironen | 29:19 | 9. | 1:22:36 | 35. | |||
3 Joona Parjanen | 35:28 | 30. | 1:58:04 | 36. | |||
37 | 323 | Rasti-Jussit | 2:01:26 | ||||
1 Mikko Lähdesmäki | 46:57 | 40. | |||||
2 Joni Hemminki | 39:20 | 32. | 1:26:17 | 37. | |||
3 Aku Hietaharju | 35:09 | 28. | 2:01:26 | 37. | |||
38 | 342 | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:01:27 | ||||
1 Arttu Taulavuori | 33:13 | 31. | |||||
2 Mauri Holopainen | 1:01:31 | 41. | 1:34:44 | 39. | |||
3 Juho Korpi | 26:42 | 11. | 2:01:27 | 38. | |||
39 | 328 | SK Vuoksi | 3:18:06 | ||||
1 Eero Kelosuo | 1:45:56 | 44. | |||||
2 Aapo Tonder | 51:20 | 40. | 2:37:17 | 41. | |||
3 Miika Husu | 40:49 | 35. | 3:18:06 | 39. | |||
- | 313 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1 Anton Laukkanen | 29:02 | 23. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
- | 331 | Turun Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1 Ville Kinnala | 29:06 | 24. | |||||
2 Edvin Kuokkanen | disk | ||||||
3 Justus Vuori | - | ||||||
- | 334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | bröt | ||||
1 Matias Salonen | 40:47 | 35. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
- | 333 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Jonne Kunnas | 47:17 | 41. | |||||
2 Maximilian Järvinen | 48:33 | 39. | 1:35:51 | 40. | |||
3 Niilo Melkas | ej startad | ||||||
- | 343 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Konsta Sipiläinen | 56:06 | 43. | |||||
2 Otto Hannunen | 34:10 | 26. | 1:30:17 | 38. | |||
3 Sami Syvänen | bröt |