1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (401) | 35:04 | Saila Kinni | 35:04 | ||
2 | Rastikarhut (409) | +1:21 | Mira Kaskinen | 36:25 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (403) | +1:28 | Salla Fagerudd | 36:32 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (427) | +1:33 | Matleena Boström | 36:37 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti 2 (420) | +1:37 | Saara Norrgrann | 36:41 | ||
6 | IF Femman (413) | +1:41 | Julia Björkstrand | 36:45 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (404) | +1:46 | Mari Väänänen | 36:50 | ||
8 | MS Parma (407) | +1:58 | Outi Sareila | 37:02 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +2:35 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 37:39 | ||
10 | Keuruun Kisailijat (414) | +2:51 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 37:55 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (412) | +2:54 | Heini Saarimäki | 37:58 | ||
12 | Rasti-Kurikka (411) | +3:21 | Satu Heittola | 38:25 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (402) | +3:28 | Taija Huuskonen | 38:32 | ||
14 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (428) | +3:45 | Maiju Nurmela | 38:49 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (436) | +3:55 | Maria Laine | 38:59 | ||
16 | Anttolan Urheilijat (419) | +3:57 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:01 | ||
17 | Koovee (418) | +4:00 | Miia Niittynen | 39:04 | ||
18 | Pihkaniskat (446) | +4:02 | Niina Hulkkonen | 39:06 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (417) | +4:04 | Katja Mjösund | 39:08 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (410) | +4:08 | Sanna Kauppila | 39:12 | ||
21 | Lynx (405) | +4:14 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 39:18 | ||
22 | Lahden Taimi (429) | +4:25 | Sanna Andelin | 39:29 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (430) | +4:59 | Sara Karvonen | 40:03 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (408) | +5:28 | Maija Ojanen | 40:32 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (426) | +5:32 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 40:36 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (425) | +5:48 | Marjo Niittynen | 40:52 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (438) | +5:53 | Anniina Suhonen | 40:57 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (421) | +5:58 | Päivi Autio | 41:02 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (433) | +6:00 | Tia Tarkiainen | 41:04 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (439) | +6:14 | Tiina Haarlaa | 41:18 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (406) | +6:40 | Heini Wennman | 41:44 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (416) | +6:43 | Laura Leijola | 41:47 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (432) | +7:39 | Johanna Niittymäki | 42:43 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (422) | +7:41 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 42:45 | ||
35 | MS Parma 3 (441) | +7:45 | Tiia Miettinen | 42:49 | ||
36 | OK Botnia (423) | +7:53 | Linda Ekonoja | 42:57 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 4 (445) | +8:21 | Signe Dambe | 43:25 | ||
38 | RasTiimi (447) | +9:13 | Reetta Lassila | 44:17 | ||
39 | OK77 (443) | +9:16 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 44:20 | ||
40 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (450) | +12:20 | Hanna Sivén | 47:24 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (448) | +13:20 | Ellu Munukka | 48:24 | ||
42 | OK Orient (434) | +13:28 | Sanni Lepola | 48:32 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (437) | +15:58 | Sari Vääränen | 51:02 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (415) | +19:13 | Kutsenina Liubov | 54:17 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (449) | +20:10 | Jenna Ojala | 55:14 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (431) | +20:41 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 55:45 | ||
47 | Närpes OK (442) | +21:30 | Elina Grahn | 56:34 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (444) | +25:33 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:00:37 | ||
49 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (435) | +37:38 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:12:42 |