1 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 14:45:00 |   99806 |
2 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46:00 |   182952 |
3 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:47:00 |   48053 |
4 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:48:00 |   181841 |
5 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 14:49:00 |   188554 |
6 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:50:00 |   488042 |
7 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:51:00 |   185243 |
8 | Thomas Hodel | Vehkalahden Veikot | SUI | 14:52:00 |   56498 |
9 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:53:00 |   488045 |
10 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:54:00 |   182262 |
11 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:55:00 |   413109 |
12 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:56:00 |   109876 |
13 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:57:00 |   413297 |
14 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 14:58:00 |   184959 |
15 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:59:00 |   145977 |
16 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:00:00 |   158494 |
17 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:01:00 |   159168 |
18 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:02:00 |   186468 |
19 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:03:00 |   130322 |
20 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:04:00 |   412830 |
21 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:05:00 |   189971 |
22 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:06:00 |   161861 |
23 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:07:00 |   186708 |
24 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:08:00 |   112540 |
25 | Aapo Summanen | Norway | FIN | 15:09:00 |   189337 |
26 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 15:10:00 |   161113 |
27 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:11:00 |   175474 |
28 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:12:00 |   157623 |
29 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:13:00 |   179277 |
30 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:14:00 |   409500 |
31 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 15:15:00 |   152119 |
32 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 15:16:00 |   410721 |
33 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 15:17:00 |   409730 |
34 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:18:00 |   409732 |
35 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:19:00 |   402831 |
36 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 15:20:00 |   56469 |
37 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:21:00 |   157527 |
38 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 15:22:00 |   185194 |
39 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 15:23:00 |   188499 |
40 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:24:00 |   152451 |
41 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 15:25:00 |   180702 |
42 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 15:26:00 |   125940 |
43 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:27:00 |   412545 |
44 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:28:00 |   173383 |
45 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:29:00 |   174616 |
46 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:30:00 |   124373 |
47 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:31:00 |   182902 |
48 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:32:00 |   312880 |
49 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 15:33:00 |   409490 |
50 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:34:00 |   93337 |
51 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:35:00 |   180367 |
52 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:36:00 |   154579 |