Starttid | 1,9 km |
3,9 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristiina Mäki | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 6:17 (1) | 13:08 (1) | 13:49 | ||
2. | Vilma Laitinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 6:30 (2) | 13:17 (2) | 13:57 | ||
3. | Viivi Rantanen | Nummen Kipinä | 12:00:00 | 6:30 (2) | 13:18 (3) | 13:59 | ||
4. | Camilla Richardsson | Vasa IS | 12:00:00 | 6:35 (4) | 13:27 (4) | 14:11 | ||
5. | Sara Kuivisto | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 6:35 (4) | 13:35 (5) | 14:15 | ||
6. | Ilona Välimäki | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 12:00:00 | 6:48 (6) | 13:57 (6) | 14:37 | ||
7. | Venla Mäkäräinen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:00:00 | 6:53 (7) | 14:13 (7) | 14:55 | ||
8. | Rafaela Ilmoni | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 7:07 (12) | 14:22 (8) | 15:04 | ||
9. | Zenitha Eriksson | IF Nykarlebynejden | 12:00:00 | 7:02 (10) | 14:32 (10) | 15:09 | ||
10. | Anni Ruostekoski | IF Länken | 12:00:00 | 7:03 (11) | 14:33 (11) | 15:12 | ||
11. | Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 6:54 (8) | 14:31 (9) | 15:16 | ||
12. | Leena Pirkola | Kaipolan Vire | 12:00:00 | 7:12 (14) | 14:49 (12) | 15:31 | ||
13. | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | 12:00:00 | 6:56 (9) | 14:53 (13) | 15:33 | ||
14. | Ida Rintala | Nokian Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:09 (13) | 15:04 (14) | 15:52 | ||
15. | Mari Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:27 (21) | 15:13 (15) | 15:55 | ||
16. | Hennariikka Rahkola | IF Länken | 12:00:00 | 7:23 (17) | 15:18 (16) | 16:03 | ||
17. | Emma Silvennoinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 7:26 (20) | 15:19 (18) | 16:07 | ||
18. | Nora Horn | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:14 (15) | 15:18 (16) | 16:09 | ||
19. | Roosa-Maria Mattila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 7:29 (22) | 15:28 (19) | 16:16 | ||
20. | Lilian Hellström | IF Länken | 12:00:00 | 7:24 (18) | 15:32 (20) | 16:17 | ||
21. | Johanna Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (16) | 15:32 (20) | 16:22 | ||
22. | Anna Huostila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 7:25 (19) | 15:40 (22) | 16:28 | ||
23. | Taru Laitinen | Savonlinnan Riento | 12:00:00 | 7:31 (23) | 15:49 (24) | 16:30 | ||
24. | Elli Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 12:00:00 | 7:35 (25) | 15:45 (23) | 16:33 | ||
25. | Johanna Ala-Pöntiö | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 7:43 (29) | 15:52 (26) | 16:35 | ||
26. | Ina Westerlund | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 7:42 (28) | 15:50 (25) | 16:36 | ||
27. | Tuija Kuusela | Lavian Kisa | 12:00:00 | 7:35 (25) | 15:53 (27) | 16:40 | ||
28. | Eveliina Hirvonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 7:40 (27) | 15:57 (28) | 16:49 | ||
29. | Mikaela Söderström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:33 (24) | 16:18 (29) | 17:08 | ||
30. | Elise Kumlin | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:56 (33) | 16:32 (30) | 17:16 | ||
31. | Minna Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | 12:00:00 | 7:48 (30) | 16:32 (30) | 17:18 | ||
32. | Emma Hakala | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 7:48 (30) | 16:32 (30) | 17:22 | ||
33. | Mimi Reijula | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 8:00 (34) | 16:39 (33) | 17:26 | ||
34. | Jonna Monto | Savonlinnan Riento | 12:00:00 | 7:48 (30) | 16:39 (33) | 17:28 | ||
35. | Niina Virtanen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 8:02 (36) | 16:45 (35) | 17:36 | ||
36. | Janina Saarnio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 8:03 (37) | 16:52 (36) | 17:44 | ||
37. | Anni Hyvärinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 8:00 (34) | 17:06 (37) | 17:56 | ||
38. | Jessica Selin | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 8:24 (38) | 17:20 (38) | 18:11 | ||
Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Hele Haapaniemi | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasalan Kisa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Meri Rantanen | Nummen Kipinä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sanni Massinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sofie Lövdahl | Vasa IS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mira Hemmilä | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mira Harmoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Henna Harmoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad |