701 | Sandra Eriksson | IF Nykarlebynejden | 14:50:00 |   701 | |
703 | Elina Lindgren | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:50:00 |   703 | |
704 | Katarina Skräddar | IF Länken | 14:50:00 |   704 | |
705 | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 14:50:00 |   705 | |
706 | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:50:00 |   706 | |
708 | Maria Söderström | Helsingfors IFK | 14:50:00 |   708 | |
710 | Jaana Honkanen | Joensuun Kataja | 14:50:00 |   710 | |
711 | Eeva Ahervo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   711 | |
712 | Veera Alari | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:50:00 |   712 | |
713 | Nina Chydenius | Viipurin Urheilijat | 14:50:00 |   713 | |
714 | Iida Elomaa | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:50:00 |   714 | |
715 | Natalia Gurchenkova | IF Länken | 14:50:00 |   715 | |
716 | Stina Haikka | Forssan Salama | 14:50:00 |   716 | |
717 | Hanna-Mari Hannikainen | Lahden Ahkera | 14:50:00 |   717 | |
718 | Eija Hartikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:50:00 |   718 | |
719 | Heini Hartikainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   719 | |
720 | Anna-Elina Heikkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:50:00 |   720 | |
721 | Tytti Huopainen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:50:00 |   721 | |
722 | Mari Hyyppä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:50:00 |   722 | |
723 | Jenni Innilä | IF Länken | 14:50:00 |   723 | |
724 | Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   724 | |
725 | Sanni Klemelä | Forssan Salama | 14:50:00 |   725 | |
726 | Päivi Knutar | Kälviän Tarmo | 14:50:00 |   726 | |
727 | Anna-Mari Knuuti | Forssan Salama | 14:50:00 |   727 | |
728 | Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | 14:50:00 |   728 | |
729 | Hilkka Kontro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:50:00 |   729 | |
730 | Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   730 | |
731 | Anna Lahtinen | Lahden Ahkera | 14:50:00 |   731 | |
732 | Veera Lehto | Helsingin Jyry | 14:50:00 |   732 | |
733 | Anni Lehtonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 14:50:00 |   733 | |
734 | Kaisa Lehtonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   734 | |
735 | Ida-Maria Leivo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:50:00 |   735 | |
736 | Matleena Livson | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:50:00 |   736 | |
737 | Henna Mäkinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:50:00 |   737 | |
738 | Saara Malinen | Runners Club | 14:50:00 |   738 | |
739 | Laura Markovaara | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   739 | |
740 | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:50:00 |   740 | |
741 | Maria Murtorinne | Kuopion Reipas ry | 14:50:00 |   741 | |
742 | Katja Mustonen | Koiviston Kipinä | 14:50:00 |   742 | |
743 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   743 | |
744 | Marjo Niittynen | Forssan Salama | 14:50:00 |   744 | |
745 | Minna Nummela | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:50:00 |   745 | |
746 | Noora Nurmola | Helsingin Jyry | 14:50:00 |   746 | |
747 | Sanna Oikarinen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:50:00 |   747 | |
748 | Pauliina Oksanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:50:00 |   748 | |
749 | Anne-Marika Partanen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 14:50:00 |   749 | |
750 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:50:00 |   750 | |
751 | Riikka Pirinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:50:00 |   751 | |
752 | Tiina Puranen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 14:50:00 |   752 | |
753 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 14:50:00 |   753 | |
754 | Laura Sointu | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 14:50:00 |   754 | |
755 | Sari Stenholm | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:50:00 |   755 | |
756 | Karoliina Sundberg | Sjundeå IF | 14:50:00 |   756 | |
757 | Sari Suomalainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:50:00 |   757 | |
758 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 14:50:00 |   758 | |
759 | Tiia Taipale | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:50:00 |   759 | |
760 | Henni Tofferi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 14:50:00 |   760 | |
761 | Kaisa Tyni | Haminan Ponteva | 14:50:00 |   761 | |
762 | Erika Uotila | Vammalan seudun Voima | 14:50:00 |   762 | |
763 | Pauliina Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 14:50:00 |   763 | |
764 | Mirja Vartiainen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:50:00 |   764 | |
765 | Sirpa Vänttinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:50:00 |   765 | |
766 | Alusniemi Sini | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:50:00 |   766 |