150 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 12:20:00 |   150 | |
151 | Antti Uusitupa | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:20:00 |   151 | |
152 | Erik Uussaari | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 12:20:00 |   152 | |
153 | Otto Väärä | Taalintehtaan Jäntevä | 12:20:00 |   153 | |
154 | Jere Vilenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   154 | |
155 | Teemu Visala | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:20:00 |   155 | |
156 | Samuel Vorselman | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:20:00 |   156 | |
157 | Elias Vuorinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:20:00 |   157 | |
158 | Sakari Ylönen | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:20:00 |   158 | |
159 | Philip Johansson | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:20:00 |   831 | |
202 | Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:20:00 |   202 | |
204 | Topi Raitanen | Sjundeå IF | 12:20:00 |   204 | |
209 | Jiri Karjalainen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:20:00 |   209 | |
211 | Nico Agard | Vantaan Salamat | 12:20:00 |   211 | |
212 | Akbar Akbari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:20:00 |   212 | |
213 | Rahmat Akbari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:20:00 |   213 | |
214 | Janne Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   214 | |
215 | Pekka Antikainen | Kaarinan Ura | 12:20:00 |   215 | |
216 | Hugo Åström | IK Falken | 12:20:00 |   216 | |
217 | Jesper Bengs | IF Femman | 12:20:00 |   217 | |
218 | Oskar Connell | Vantaan Salamat | 12:20:00 |   218 | |
219 | Andreas Eklund | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   219 | |
220 | Casimir Engblom | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   220 | |
221 | Jon Forss | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 12:20:00 |   221 | |
222 | Liibaan Hagi | Espoon Tapiot | 12:20:00 |   222 | |
223 | Sami Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:20:00 |   223 | |
224 | Santeri Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:20:00 |   224 | |
225 | Joni Hava | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   225 | |
226 | Joni Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:20:00 |   226 | |
227 | Aleksi Heimonen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 12:20:00 |   227 | |
228 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:20:00 |   228 | |
229 | Aku Heiskanen | Jäppilän Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   229 | |
230 | Sami Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:20:00 |   230 | |
231 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:20:00 |   231 | |
232 | Mikko Hirvonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:20:00 |   232 | |
233 | Vili Holopainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:20:00 |   233 | |
234 | Lassi Hopeasalo | Teivo Stayers | 12:20:00 |   234 | |
235 | Samuli Hussa | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   235 | |
236 | Ahmed Ibrahim | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   236 | |
237 | Antti Ihamäki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:20:00 |   237 | |
238 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 12:20:00 |   238 | |
239 | Juuso Jeskanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:20:00 |   239 | |
240 | Oskari Joukas | Yläneen Kiri | 12:20:00 |   240 | |
241 | Aaro Julkunen | Forssan Salama | 12:20:00 |   241 | |
242 | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:20:00 |   242 | |
243 | Miika Kankainen | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   243 | |
244 | Eetu Kannisto | Teivo Stayers | 12:20:00 |   244 | |
245 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   245 | |
246 | Tuomas Kellokoski | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   246 | |
247 | Okko Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:20:00 |   247 | |
248 | Samuel Korhonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:20:00 |   248 | |
249 | Arimo Koskela | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:20:00 |   249 | |
250 | Alexei Kramm | Vantaan Salamat | 12:20:00 |   250 | |
251 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:20:00 |   251 | |
252 | Akseli Kuusimaa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:20:00 |   252 | |
253 | Topi Lahtinen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 12:20:00 |   253 | |
254 | Vesa Lahtinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   254 | |
255 | Antti Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:20:00 |   255 | |
256 | Tomi Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 12:20:00 |   256 | |
257 | Oskari Lehtonen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   257 | |
258 | Olli Leinonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:20:00 |   258 | |
259 | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:20:00 |   259 | |
260 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | 12:20:00 |   260 | |
261 | Mark Lindström | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   261 | |
262 | Casper Linnaila | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   262 | |
263 | Emil Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   263 | |
264 | Eetu Luoma | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   264 | |
265 | Lauri Mäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:20:00 |   265 | |
266 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:20:00 |   266 | |
267 | Lauri Marekwia | Espoon Tapiot | 12:20:00 |   267 | |
268 | Lauri Mielonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:20:00 |   268 | |
269 | Hamza Mohamud | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   269 | |
270 | Lasse Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   270 | |
271 | Pauli Moilanen | Lapin Lukko | 12:20:00 |   271 | |
272 | Jere Niemi | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   272 | |
273 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   273 | |
274 | Risto Niskanen | Vantaan Salamat | 12:20:00 |   274 | |
275 | Olli Ojanaho | Lapin Lukko | 12:20:00 |   275 | |
276 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:20:00 |   276 | |
277 | Henry Pietilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:20:00 |   277 | |
278 | Pekka Piiroinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 12:20:00 |   278 | |
279 | Tuomas Puputti | IF Raseborg | 12:20:00 |   279 | |
280 | Anton Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   280 | |
281 | Mikko Rahkola | Lapin Lukko | 12:20:00 |   281 | |
282 | Jaakko Ranta | Yleisurheilu-Team | 12:20:00 |   282 | |
283 | Robin Ryynänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   283 | |
284 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:20:00 |   284 | |
285 | Atso Salopelto | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   285 | |
286 | Valtteri Sarasmaa | Espoon Tapiot | 12:20:00 |   286 | |
287 | Emil Sevelius | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   287 | |
288 | Lauri Siltanen | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   288 | |
289 | Turo Sipilä | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:20:00 |   289 | |
290 | Jonathan Stenberg | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   290 | |
291 | Abdillahi Suleiman | Turun Toverit | 12:20:00 |   291 | |
292 | Eemeli Suominen | IF Raseborg | 12:20:00 |   292 | |
293 | Anton Tallbacka | Helsingfors IFK | 12:20:00 |   293 | |
294 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   294 | |
295 | Elmeri Toivanen | IF Raseborg | 12:20:00 |   295 | |
296 | Benjamin Tulonen | IF Raseborg | 12:20:00 |   901 | |
297 | Arttu Turunen | Vantaan Salamat | 12:20:00 |   297 | |
298 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Urheilijat | 12:20:00 |   298 | |
299 | Niklas Ulmanen | Vantaan Salamat | 12:20:00 |   299 |