Starttid | 10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsi Huhtamäki | Hyvinkää | 14:30:00 | 1:17:36 (32) | ||||
Raija Saariniemi-Kauppila | Oma | 14:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kaija Jäntti | Pam Oulu | 14:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Eila Kurvinen | Pam Oulu | 14:30:00 | 1:24:50 (43) | ||||
Heli Turpeinen | Pam Oulu | 14:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anita Tapani | Tornio | 14:30:00 | 1:20:50 (36) | ||||
Leena Jolanki-Rautio | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 | 1:08:57 (13) | ||||
Anne Kellman | Mikkeli | 14:30:00 | 1:13:26 (23) | ||||
Mervi Klintrup | Maija-Kaisa Kuoppala Oy | 14:30:00 | 1:16:42 (29) | ||||
Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola | Kemijärvi | 14:30:00 | 58:45 (4) | ||||
Lea Häyrynen | Jhl | 14:30:00 | 1:02:26 (8) | ||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 14:30:00 | ej startad | |||||
Maria Viiri | Ylitornio | 14:30:00 | 1:04:07 (10) | ||||
Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:30:00 | 1:11:30 (20) | ||||
Tuula Punkka | Seitasiskot | 14:30:00 | 1:34:30 (50) | ||||
Päivi Olkkonen | Polku Hyvinvointiin | 14:30:00 | 1:22:39 (41) | ||||
Marja Pänttäjä | Oulu | 14:30:00 | 1:26:48 (45) | ||||
Helena Heikkilä | Aitoo | 14:30:00 | 1:01:47 (7) | ||||
Pirjo Peltoniemi | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä/ | 14:30:00 | 1:20:44 (35) | ||||
Anu Udd | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä/ | 14:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tarja Virta | Kankaanpää | 14:30:00 | 1:14:12 (26) | ||||
Hilkka Konttaniemi | Pello | 14:30:00 | 1:27:20 (47) | ||||
Satu Ranta | Sastamala | 14:30:00 | 1:08:48 (12) | ||||
Marja Kilpeläinen | Oys/vapari | 14:30:00 | 56:12 (3) | ||||
Heli Leino | Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveys | 14:30:00 | 1:20:52 (38) | ||||
Iiris Söderström | Tornio | 14:30:00 | 1:22:38 (40) | ||||
Anne-Marie Pekkala | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 | 1:10:34 (15) | ||||
Marketta Ketonen | Pimut | 14:30:00 | 1:26:51 (46) | ||||
Päivi Piisilä | Kemijärvi | 14:30:00 | 1:02:41 (9) | ||||
Anne Säynäjäkangas | Kemijärvi | 14:30:00 | 1:23:23 (42) | ||||
Helena Ollonqvist | Norvan Nirpat | 14:30:00 | |||||
Liisa Sääskilahti | Runsu | 14:30:00 | 1:16:24 (28) | ||||
Arja Kumpula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:30:00 | 1:12:11 (21) | ||||
Soila-Marja Muraja | Kittilän Kunta | 14:30:00 | 1:58:32 (53) | ||||
Marjatta Leiviskä | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:30:00 | 1:17:14 (31) | ||||
Maarit Pannimaa | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ulla Tuohimäki | Kurikka | 14:30:00 | 1:30:55 (48) | ||||
Susanne Åstrand | 14:30:00 | 1:18:45 (33) | |||||
Arja Tyynysniemi | Mänttä-Vilppula | 14:30:00 | 1:04:32 (11) | ||||
Anneli Mäntykoski | 14:30:00 | 1:31:59 (49) | |||||
Erja Mantere | 14:30:00 | 1:10:58 (17) | |||||
Hilkka Kauvosaari | Ylitornion vankila | 14:30:00 | 1:40:30 (51) | ||||
Anneli Rajala | Soisalon Sportti | 14:30:00 | 1:12:45 (22) | ||||
Elisabeth Eero | 14:30:00 | 1:21:53 (39) | |||||
Aino Imponen | 14:30:00 | 1:11:21 (18) | |||||
Maarit Pannimaa | LähiTapiola Lappi | 14:30:00 | 1:16:04 (27) | ||||
Kaisa Leena Lamminmäki | 14:30:00 | 1:11:30 (19) | |||||
Paula Alanen | 14:30:00 | 1:13:45 (24) | |||||
Sirpa Rytilahti | K-Rauta Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 | 1:16:58 (30) | ||||
Irma Kulomäki | Uolevi | 14:30:00 | 1:10:32 (14) | ||||
Sinikka Poikela | 14:30:00 | 1:00:11 (6) | |||||
Sointu Muotka | Pajala IF | 14:30:00 | 58:52 (5) | ||||
Galina Lukicheva | Russia, Apatity | 14:30:00 | 55:50 (2) | ||||
Tuula Kummu | Arpelan Veikot | 14:30:00 | 51:30 (1) | ||||
Raili Anttila | 14:30:00 | 1:20:51 (37) | |||||
Heli Arvila | Karkkila | 14:30:00 | 1:24:59 (44) | ||||
Suvi Anttonen | Vantaa | 14:30:00 | 1:19:20 (34) | ||||
Birgitte Wisur Olsen | Kirkenes-Norway | 14:30:00 | 1:10:42 (16) | ||||
Natalya Abramova | Energy SC Kola NPP | 14:30:00 | |||||
Sabine Bertoville | 14:30:00 | 1:55:35 (52) | |||||
Dominique Joly | 14:30:00 | 1:13:53 (25) |