Starttid | 10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toivo Kylmäaho | Kemaki | 14:30:00 | 1:02:52 (12) | ||||
Matti Kuivakski | Kiikoisten Kirma | 14:30:00 | 54:25 (7) | ||||
Jaakko Knuuti | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:30:00 | 1:12:57 (28) | ||||
Paavo Uusitalo | Kipinän Koski | 14:30:00 | ej startad | ||||
Antero Markunsalo | Kuoprei | 14:30:00 | 1:11:17 (25) | ||||
Markku Engberg | Padasjoki | 14:30:00 | 50:24 (3) | ||||
Pauli Rytilahti | Rovaniemen Energia | 14:30:00 | 1:10:51 (23) | ||||
Leino Poussu | Rds/kuusamo | 14:30:00 | 46:51 (2) | ||||
Oiva Lukkari | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:30:00 | 1:14:09 (29) | ||||
Pekka Keskitalo | Kallovaaran Urheilijat | 14:30:00 | 55:17 (8) | ||||
Timo Juujärvi | Saarenkylä | 14:30:00 | 50:38 (4) | ||||
Eino Pudas | Kittilän Voima | 14:30:00 | 53:47 (6) | ||||
Pekka Jalonen | Harjavalta | 14:30:00 | 1:03:35 (13) | ||||
Reima Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 | 1:06:52 (16) | ||||
Reino Mustapää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:30:00 | 1:40:59 (35) | ||||
Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:30:00 | 1:02:14 (10) | ||||
Erkki Mantsinen | La-Ve | 14:30:00 | 1:11:03 (24) | ||||
Vladimir Konoplev | Poljarnye Zori | 14:30:00 | 46:25 (1) | ||||
Heikki Korva | Konrun | 14:30:00 | 1:10:32 (21) | ||||
Raine Kivinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 14:30:00 | 1:12:04 (26) | ||||
Toimi Rajala | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:30:00 | 1:09:06 (19) | ||||
Raimo Ruotsalainen | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:30:00 | 1:07:36 (18) | ||||
Truls Kjellesvig | Friskis Svettis Fredikstad Norg | 14:30:00 | 1:10:33 (22) | ||||
Seppo Kouva | Ilkka Säkkinen Ky | 14:30:00 | 1:04:17 (15) | ||||
Lauri Välimaa | 14:30:00 | 53:20 (5) | |||||
Pentti Koivuniemi | Hangaskylän Kipinä | 14:30:00 | 1:07:15 (17) | ||||
Petteri Mertanen | Onkiluodon raittius- ja kalastu | 14:30:00 | 1:46:27 (36) | ||||
Ossi Ontero | Jänkkä Joohnaat | 14:30:00 | 1:12:32 (27) | ||||
Folke Store | Corasport | 14:30:00 | 1:20:37 (33) | ||||
Valtteri Soini | Tornio | 14:30:00 | 1:03:57 (14) | ||||
Esa Mattila | Isoot Nuukat | 14:30:00 | 1:17:07 (31) | ||||
Matti Mariamäki | Isoot Nuukat | 14:30:00 | 1:16:48 (30) | ||||
Antti Piiroinen | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 | 1:17:44 (32) | ||||
Martti Anttila | Kunto-Pirkat | 14:30:00 | 1:02:44 (11) | ||||
Manu Vuontisjärvi | Muonio | 14:30:00 | 58:33 (9) | ||||
Unto Hilapieli | Alavus | 14:30:00 | 1:21:33 (34) | ||||
Jorma Laitila | KuKu | 14:30:00 | 1:51:10 (37) | ||||
Heikki Korpi | Vilttiketju | 14:30:00 | 1:10:31 (20) |