Starttid | 3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:32 | |
2. | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:15 | |
3. | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:46 | |
4. | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:54 | |
5. | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 | |
6. | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:20 | |
7. | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:18 | |
8. | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:45 | |
9. | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:02 | |
10. | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:04 | |
11. | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:12 | |
12. | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:29 | |
13. | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:39 | |
14. | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:44 | |
15. | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:50 | |
16. | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:51 | |
17. | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:07 | |
18. | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:53 | |
19. | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:04 | |
20. | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:13 | |
21. | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 | |
21. | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:31 | |
23. | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:33 | |
24. | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:57 | |
25. | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:17 | |
26. | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:34 | |
27. | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:37 | |
28. | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:50 | |
29. | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:08 | |
30. | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:10 | |
31. | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:36 | |
31. | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:36 | |
33. | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:49 | |
34. | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:01 | |
35. | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:24 | |
36. | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:50 | |
37. | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 | |
38. | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:28 | |
39. | Juho Ylinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:03 | |
40. | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:47 |