1 | 2956 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 20:04 | ||
2 | 2948 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:39 | +35 | |
3 | 2946 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 20:40 | +36 | |
4 | 2951 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:49 | +45 | |
5 | 2954 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 21:03 | +59 | |
6 | 2955 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:06 | +1:02 | |
7 | 2943 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:21 | +1:17 | |
8 | 2936 | Matleena Boström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:24 | +1:20 | |
9 | 2944 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:35 | +1:31 | |
10 | 2939 | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:46 | +1:42 | |
11 | 2947 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:59 | +1:55 | |
12 | 2953 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 22:01 | +1:57 | |
13 | 2942 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:10 | +2:06 | |
14 | 2957 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:12 | +2:08 | |
15 | 2935 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 22:30 | +2:26 | |
16 | 2945 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:48 | +2:44 | |
17 | 2934 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:22 | +3:18 | |
18 | 2937 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 23:25 | +3:21 | |
19 | 2938 | Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:41 | +3:37 | |
20 | 2920 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:21 | +4:17 | |
21 | 2921 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 25:20 | +5:16 | |
22 | 2927 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:19 | +6:15 | |
23 | 2932 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 26:45 | +6:41 | |
24 | 2931 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 27:13 | +7:09 | |
25 | 2923 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:18 | +7:14 | |
26 | 2919 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:33 | +7:29 | |
27 | 2926 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:40 | +7:36 | |
2917 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 27:40 | +7:36 | ||
29 | 2933 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:45 | +7:41 | |
30 | 2930 | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:06 | +8:02 | |
31 | 2925 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:12 | +8:08 | |
32 | 2918 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 28:22 | +8:18 | |
33 | 2915 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 29:38 | +9:34 | |
34 | 2909 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:51 | +9:47 | |
35 | 2940 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 29:55 | +9:51 | |
36 | 2928 | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 30:34 | +10:30 | |
37 | 2914 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:51 | +10:47 | |
38 | 2929 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:29 | +11:25 | |
39 | 2905 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 32:06 | +12:02 | |
40 | 2913 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 32:14 | +12:10 | |
41 | 2907 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 32:18 | +12:14 | |
42 | 2903 | Anneli Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 33:54 | +13:50 | |
43 | 2911 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 33:58 | +13:54 | |
44 | 2902 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:08 | +14:04 | |
45 | 2901 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:16 | +14:12 | |
46 | 2912 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:37 | +14:33 | |
47 | 2906 | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 35:34 | +15:30 | |
48 | 2910 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:29 | +17:25 | |
49 | 2904 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:36 | +17:32 | |
50 | 2916 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 41:18 | +21:14 |