Starttid | 3,3 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 13:24:00 | 23:09 (1) | |||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:04:00 | 24:38 (2) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 14:12:00 | 24:45 (3) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 14:18:00 | 24:50 (4) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 25:10 (5) | |||
Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:06:00 | 25:10 (5) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 25:21 (7) | |||
Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:56:00 | 25:30 (8) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 14:14:00 | 25:57 (9) | |||
Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 13:54:00 | 25:58 (10) | |||
Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 | 26:03 (11) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:16:00 | 26:05 (12) | |||
Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:52:00 | 26:17 (13) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:10:00 | 26:19 (14) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:44:00 | 26:24 (15) | |||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:39 (16) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:02:00 | 26:42 (17) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:48:00 | 26:51 (18) | |||
Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:14:00 | 26:56 (19) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:18:00 | 27:59 (20) | |||
Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:22:00 | 28:00 (21) | |||
Matleena Boström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:20:00 | 28:05 (22) | |||
Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:28:00 | 28:07 (23) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:42:00 | 28:12 (24) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:06:00 | 28:14 (25) | |||
Laura Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 28:17 (26) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 13:50:00 | 28:19 (27) | |||
Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:30:00 | 28:38 (28) | |||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:08:00 | 28:42 (29) | |||
Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:32:00 | 28:48 (30) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:02:00 | 29:01 (31) | |||
Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 29:21 (32) | |||
Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 13:40:00 | 29:45 (33) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 13:36:00 | 30:19 (34) | |||
Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:04:00 | 30:46 (35) | |||
Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 | 31:19 (36) | |||
Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 32:17 (37) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:38:00 | 33:23 (38) |