1 | 341 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:41 | ||
2 | 319 | Marko Heiskanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:33 | +1:52 | |
3 | 313 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:37 | +1:56 | |
4 | 351 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 43:31 | +4:50 | |
5 | 335 | Terho Lahtinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:29 | +6:48 | |
6 | 347 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 45:38 | +6:57 | |
7 | 353 | Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:03 | +7:22 | |
8 | 330 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:12 | +8:31 | |
9 | 346 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 47:32 | +8:51 | |
10 | 320 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:16 | +9:35 | |
11 | 342 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:22 | +9:41 | |
12 | 312 | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | FIN | 48:55 | +10:14 | |
13 | 359 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:41 | +11:00 | |
14 | 316 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:54 | +11:13 | |
15 | 318 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:19 | +11:38 | |
16 | 338 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 50:32 | +11:51 | |
17 | 343 | Roope Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 50:37 | +11:56 | |
18 | 344 | Jukka Erkkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:27 | +12:46 | |
19 | 332 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 51:31 | +12:50 | |
20 | 358 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 51:47 | +13:06 | |
21 | 340 | Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 52:24 | +13:43 | |
22 | 337 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:34 | +13:53 | |
23 | 345 | Vesa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 54:29 | +15:48 | |
24 | 360 | Hannu Pohjola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:40 | +15:59 | |
25 | 324 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:43 | +16:02 | |
26 | 356 | Sauli Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 54:53 | +16:12 | |
27 | 321 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 55:41 | +17:00 | |
28 | 364 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:46 | +17:05 | |
29 | 311 | Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:20 | +17:39 | |
30 | 314 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 57:07 | +18:26 | |
31 | 362 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:46 | +21:05 | |
32 | 331 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:51 | +21:10 | |
33 | 322 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:04 | +21:23 | |
34 | 310 | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:15 | +25:34 | |
35 | 325 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:54 | +27:13 | |
36 | 323 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:11 | +27:30 | |
37 | 333 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:31 | +27:50 | |
38 | 327 | Esa Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:07:48 | +29:07 | |
39 | 348 | Jouni Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:51 | +30:10 | |
40 | 326 | Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:09:49 | +31:08 | |
41 | 328 | Teemu Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:10:39 | +31:58 | |
42 | 336 | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:12:38 | +33:57 | |
43 | 349 | Jari Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:42 | +34:01 | |
44 | 361 | Juha Vasarainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:13:42 | +35:01 | |
45 | 357 | Niko Torvela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:14:00 | +35:19 | |
46 | 352 | Antti Auvinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:50 | +42:09 | |
47 | 317 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:43 | +58:02 | |
48 | 355 | Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 1:45:05 | +1:06:24 | |
334 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt | |||
350 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
363 | Mika Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
354 | Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
315 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
329 | Markus Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
339 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |