Starttid | 20,8 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seppo Laitinen | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:25:56 (1) | 1:26:31 (1) | 1:26:35 | ||
2. | Martti Valkeapää | 12:00:00 | 1:26:20 (2) | 1:26:57 (2) | 1:27:01 | |||
3. | Eino Lång | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:33:06 (3) | 1:33:45 (3) | 1:33:48 | ||
4. | Erkki Salonen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:32 (4) | 1:35:11 (4) | 1:35:17 | ||
5. | Antti Korpi | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:35:40 (5) | 1:36:15 (5) | 1:36:23 | ||
6. | Heikki Koso | 12:00:00 | 1:37:14 (6) | 1:37:44 (6) | 1:37:52 | |||
7. | Markku Kartala | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:37:17 (7) | 1:37:50 (7) | 1:37:59 | ||
8. | Peter Kyburz | Edita | 12:00:00 | 1:38:47 (8) | 1:39:18 (8) | 1:39:29 | ||
9. | Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen | Spove | 12:00:00 | 1:38:59 (9) | 1:39:32 (9) | 1:39:43 | ||
10. | Boris Mård | Sibbo Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:42:01 (10) | 1:42:31 (10) | 1:42:47 | ||
11. | Pekka Suhonen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:43:16 (11) | 1:43:55 (11) | 1:44:07 | ||
12. | Markku Rajala | KAFA | 12:00:00 | 1:43:42 (12) | 1:44:10 (12) | 1:44:30 | ||
13. | Antti Kokkonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:04 (13) | 1:44:40 (13) | 1:44:54 | ||
14. | Pekka Tiainen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52 (14) | 1:46:33 (14) | 1:46:39 | ||
15. | Kari Niklander | F&S | 12:00:00 | 1:46:09 (15) | 1:46:40 (15) | 1:47:01 | ||
16. | Kaj Lagerström | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 1:47:18 (16) | 1:47:50 (16) | 1:48:06 | ||
17. | Aappo Kontu | MPK-Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:48 (18) | 1:51:13 (17) | 1:51:42 | ||
18. | Pekka Sallila | 12:00:00 | 1:50:47 (17) | 1:51:25 (18) | 1:51:47 | |||
19. | Antti Kujanpää | 12:00:00 | 1:52:41 (19) | 1:52:54 (19) | 1:53:28 | |||
20. | Olavi Veltheim | Plaani/KSV | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (20) | 1:53:27 (20) | 1:54:15 | ||
21. | Esko Patrikainen | 12:00:00 | 1:53:48 (21) | 1:54:16 (21) | 1:54:39 | |||
22. | Matti Rytkölä | TV-V | 12:00:00 | 1:53:58 (22) | 1:54:29 (23) | 1:54:46 | ||
23. | Lasse Kyrö | HKV | 12:00:00 | 1:54:14 (23) | 1:54:22 (22) | 1:54:59 | ||
24. | Rafik Neuman | Tampereen Voimailuseura | 12:00:00 | 1:56:08 (24) | 1:56:30 (24) | 1:57:00 | ||
25. | Kauko Hämäläinen | Palmenia | 12:00:00 | 1:57:36 (25) | 1:57:50 (25) | 1:58:27 | ||
26. | Renni Amberg | - | 12:00:00 | 1:58:29 (26) | 1:58:12 (26) | 1:59:19 | ||
27. | Raimo Soininen | 12:00:00 | 1:59:04 (27) | 1:59:25 (27) | 2:00:03 | |||
28. | Kalle Alastalo | 12:00:00 | 1:59:19 (28) | 1:59:31 (28) | 2:00:17 | |||
29. | Simo Ojala | 12:00:00 | 2:00:34 (29) | 2:01:12 (29) | 2:01:32 | |||
30. | Erkki Pesonen | 12:00:00 | 2:02:57 (31) | 2:02:57 | ||||
31. | Hannu Muuri | 12:00:00 | 2:02:04 (30) | 2:02:03 (30) | 2:03:00 | |||
32. | Aarno Tiirikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:04:28 (31) | 2:05:17 (32) | 2:05:29 | |||
33. | Hannu Lehtimäki | 12:00:00 | 2:06:15 (32) | 2:06:39 (33) | 2:07:17 | |||
34. | Eero Kolehmainen | PMRJ | 12:00:00 | 2:08:28 (33) | 2:08:13 (34) | 2:09:21 | ||
35. | Kuikka Seppo | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:08:40 (34) | 2:09:15 (35) | 2:09:50 | ||
36. | Heinrich Pesch | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:09:57 (35) | 2:11:15 (36) | 2:12:18 | ||
37. | Seppo Soinila | Paloheinän maantiekiiturit | 12:00:00 | 2:12:42 (36) | 2:12:18 (37) | 2:13:33 | ||
38. | Eino Montonen | 12:00:00 | 2:13:37 (37) | 2:13:54 (38) | 2:14:32 | |||
39. | Niilo Parviainen | TSIIPAKAN SISU | 12:00:00 | 2:14:40 (38) | 2:14:29 (39) | 2:15:41 | ||
40. | Raimo Rennicke | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:14:49 (39) | 2:15:12 (41) | 2:16:00 | ||
41. | Juhani Strömberg | Itella Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:15:13 (40) | 2:14:58 (40) | 2:16:16 | ||
42. | Olavi Strandman | Olapaletti Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:17:09 (41) | 2:17:21 (42) | 2:18:16 | ||
43. | Reijo Lahtinen | 12:00:00 | 2:17:25 (42) | 2:18:05 (44) | 2:18:33 | |||
44. | Matti Väätäjä | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 2:17:36 (43) | 2:17:53 (43) | 2:18:39 | ||
45. | Pertti Sahi | Korson Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:21:40 (44) | 2:22:09 (45) | 2:23:05 | ||
46. | Paavo Haapalainen | 12:00:00 | 2:23:41 (45) | 2:23:23 (46) | 2:24:39 | |||
47. | Erkki Nykyri | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:23:54 (46) | 2:23:38 (47) | 2:24:51 | ||
48. | Kari Pohjola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:25:56 (47) | 2:25:46 (48) | 2:27:03 | ||
49. | Jouko Pekonen | Helsingin Bussiliikenne | 12:00:00 | 2:26:02 (48) | 2:26:27 (49) | 2:27:14 | ||
50. | Seppo Kajander | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:29:37 (49) | 2:29:53 (50) | 2:30:52 | ||
51. | Matti Majava | SFIM Farkkumuseo | 12:00:00 | 2:29:55 (51) | 2:30:18 (52) | 2:31:03 | ||
52. | Seppo Sallinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:29:44 (50) | 2:30:00 (51) | 2:31:09 | ||
53. | Martti Ylimaula | STUL | 12:00:00 | 2:32:00 (52) | 2:32:22 (53) | 2:33:11 | ||
54. | Tuomo Komulainen | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 2:32:25 (53) | 2:32:24 (54) | 2:33:34 | ||
55. | Juha Björn | Lahden Taksiautoilijat Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:33:58 (54) | 2:33:53 (55) | 2:35:11 | ||
56. | Hannu Alanne | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:35:31 (55) | 2:35:24 (56) | 2:36:39 | ||
57. | Lajos Garam | Hopealaakson Hurjat | 12:00:00 | 2:39:49 (56) | 2:40:11 (57) | 2:41:05 | ||
58. | Matti Matilainen | 12:00:00 | 2:51:39 (58) | 2:52:18 | ||||
59. | Rainer Ansala | Metsurit | 12:00:00 | 3:06:54 (59) | 3:08:12 | |||
Seppo Salminen | Jukolan Pojat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Markku Björn | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Markku Björn | PAM ry | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sakari Huovinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Olavi Strandman | Olapaletti Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad |