Starttid | 20,8 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Löppönen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:18:33 (1) | 1:19:13 (1) | 1:19:15 | ||
2. | Timo Lunttila | Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team | 12:00:00 | 1:21:21 (2) | 1:21:55 (2) | 1:21:58 | ||
3. | Antti Lehikoinen | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:22:29 (3) | 1:23:08 (3) | 1:23:10 | ||
4. | Kari Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:23:42 (4) | 1:24:16 (4) | 1:24:20 | ||
5. | Marko Hinkkanen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:28:08 (5) | 1:28:47 (5) | 1:28:52 | ||
6. | Miska Eriksson | FIRA | 12:00:00 | 1:28:54 (6) | 1:29:33 (6) | 1:29:36 | ||
7. | Miika Parviainen | 12:00:00 | 1:29:24 (7) | 1:30:02 (7) | 1:30:07 | |||
8. | Saku Kirves | 12:00:00 | 1:31:02 (8) | 1:31:42 (8) | 1:31:46 | |||
9. | Miikka Seppä | Urhoolliset/AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:31:20 (9) | 1:31:46 (9) | 1:32:01 | ||
10. | Toni Malmström | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:33:11 (10) | 1:33:46 (10) | 1:33:52 | ||
11. | Joni Jantunen | Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team | 12:00:00 | 1:33:26 (11) | 1:34:02 (11) | 1:34:10 | ||
12. | Kasperi Vilen | 12:00:00 | 1:34:05 (12) | 1:34:34 (12) | 1:34:46 | |||
13. | Timo Helander | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:34:29 (13) | 1:35:02 (13) | 1:35:09 | ||
14. | Ville Silvekoski | Tieto | 12:00:00 | 1:34:35 (14) | 1:35:14 (14) | 1:35:19 | ||
15. | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:35:06 (15) | 1:35:43 (15) | 1:35:49 | ||
16. | Sami Pyykönen | Pakilan Puuskuttajat | 12:00:00 | 1:35:41 (16) | 1:36:15 (16) | 1:36:25 | ||
17. | Mikko Torro | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:35:43 (17) | 1:36:26 (17) | 1:36:31 | ||
18. | Lasse Salminen | Pakilan Puuskuttajat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:25 (18) | 1:36:59 (18) | 1:37:09 | ||
19. | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | Kela | 12:00:00 | 1:36:58 (19) | 1:37:26 (19) | 1:37:45 | ||
20. | Mikko Siukkola | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 1:37:44 (20) | 1:38:12 (20) | 1:38:23 | ||
21. | Tommi Ylönen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:00 (21) | 1:39:39 (21) | 1:39:49 | |||
22. | Toivo Hurme | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:25 (22) | 1:39:44 (22) | 1:40:11 | ||
23. | Räisänen Juha | Tulli | 12:00:00 | 1:39:42 (23) | 1:40:18 (23) | 1:40:27 | ||
24. | Pasi Berndtson | 12:00:00 | 1:40:08 (24) | 1:40:37 (24) | 1:40:54 | |||
25. | Vuorikoski Antti | Elisa | 12:00:00 | 1:40:59 (26) | 1:41:22 (25) | 1:41:42 | ||
26. | Antti Toiviainen | 12:00:00 | 1:40:59 (25) | 1:41:22 (26) | 1:41:43 | |||
27. | Mikko Orivuori | Tulli | 12:00:00 | 1:41:37 (27) | 1:42:20 (27) | 1:42:28 | ||
28. | Miikka Ylimaula | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:41:47 (28) | 1:42:27 (28) | 1:42:40 | ||
29. | Jari Kaari | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:17 (29) | 1:42:58 (31) | 1:43:04 | ||
30. | Tomi Keinänen | Vaisala Runs | 12:00:00 | 1:42:24 (30) | 1:42:40 (29) | 1:43:05 | ||
31. | Saku Ormo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:29 (31) | 1:42:55 (30) | 1:43:16 | |||
32. | Topi Tuominen | CDRP | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 (32) | 1:43:28 (32) | 1:43:43 | ||
33. | Juhani Pietarinen | Lipparinteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:44:17 (33) | 1:44:52 (34) | 1:45:05 | ||
34. | Markku Kokkonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:44:32 (34) | 1:44:50 (33) | 1:45:16 | ||
35. | Mikko Ellonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:34 (35) | 1:46:56 (35) | 1:47:23 | ||
36. | Arto Haapalainen | 12:00:00 | 1:47:13 (36) | 1:47:31 (36) | 1:47:56 | |||
37. | Thomas Kohl | Aalto Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:47:39 (37) | 1:47:46 (37) | 1:48:20 | ||
38. | Daniel Clarke | 12:00:00 | 1:47:39 (38) | 1:47:52 (38) | 1:48:26 | |||
39. | Ari Björlin | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 1:47:53 (39) | 1:48:30 (39) | 1:48:45 | ||
40. | Antti Haavisto | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:48:11 (40) | 1:48:33 (40) | 1:48:58 | ||
41. | Timo Kilpi | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 1:49:04 (41) | 1:49:39 (43) | 1:49:52 | ||
42. | Antti Hakola | VTT Urheilukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:49:17 (42) | 1:49:40 (44) | 1:50:07 | ||
43. | Heikki Pulkkinen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 1:49:27 (44) | 1:49:28 (41) | 1:50:08 | ||
44. | Petri Haakana | NCC | 12:00:00 | 1:49:18 (43) | 1:49:31 (42) | 1:50:08 | ||
45. | Olli Järviö | ViPo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:38 (45) | 1:52:07 (46) | 1:52:29 | ||
46. | Albert Porcar-Castell | Helsingin Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:42 (46) | 1:51:58 (45) | 1:52:31 | ||
47. | Honkonen Tuomas | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33 (47) | 1:52:40 (47) | 1:53:26 | ||
48. | Caspar Adams | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:21 (48) | 1:54:40 (48) | 1:55:17 | ||
49. | Tero Valu | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:55:05 (49) | 1:55:37 (50) | 1:56:03 | ||
50. | Jukka Pirilä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:11 (50) | 1:55:23 (49) | 1:56:04 | |||
51. | Marcus Mara | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:55:18 (51) | 1:55:48 (51) | 1:56:14 | ||
52. | Marko Mäe | Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:56:00 (52) | 1:56:41 (52) | 1:57:00 | ||
53. | Toni Määttä | Elisa | 12:00:00 | 1:58:14 (53) | 1:57:59 (53) | 1:59:08 | ||
54. | Lasse Salonen | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 1:58:17 (54) | 1:58:36 (55) | 1:59:08 | ||
55. | Miki Marko Mikael Mielonen | Helsingin Kaupungin Nuorisoasia | 12:00:00 | 1:58:29 (55) | 1:58:28 (54) | 1:59:21 | ||
56. | Petri Tuormala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:45 (56) | 1:58:45 (56) | 1:59:40 | ||
57. | Jarno Portti | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:54 (57) | 1:59:08 (57) | 1:59:46 | ||
58. | Heikki Ikonen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:59:38 (59) | 1:59:19 (58) | 2:00:37 | ||
59. | Jouni Uusi-Simola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:38 (58) | 1:59:53 (59) | 2:00:43 | ||
60. | Antti Tolkki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:55 (60) | 2:00:10 (60) | 2:00:45 | |||
61. | Jani Brandt | DT65 | 12:00:00 | 2:00:25 (61) | 2:00:39 (61) | 2:01:20 | ||
62. | Vesa Yli-Antola | HPV | 12:00:00 | 2:01:37 (62) | 2:01:50 (62) | 2:02:29 | ||
63. | Lassi Pekkarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:02:51 (63) | 2:02:47 (63) | 2:03:36 | ||
64. | Jani Teräväinen | 12:00:00 | 2:02:53 (64) | 2:02:54 (64) | 2:03:52 | |||
65. | Jari Mönkkönen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:04:17 (65) | 2:04:37 (65) | 2:05:18 | ||
66. | Antti Miettinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:05:38 (66) | 2:06:11 (66) | 2:06:46 | ||
67. | Ari Parviainen | 12:00:00 | 2:06:22 (67) | 2:06:38 (67) | 2:07:20 | |||
68. | Jari Hemminki | Tsiipakan Sisu | 12:00:00 | 2:08:58 (68) | 2:08:37 (68) | 2:09:51 | ||
69. | Petri Pänkäläinen | Tamro Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:09:48 (69) | 2:09:35 (69) | 2:10:43 | ||
70. | Miikka Louhelainen | Finavia | 12:00:00 | 2:10:08 (70) | 2:10:06 (70) | 2:11:08 | ||
71. | Tatu Malinen | Downtown65 | 12:00:00 | 2:11:58 (71) | 2:11:27 (71) | 2:12:53 | ||
72. | Tommi Muukkonen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:12:00 (72) | 2:11:58 (72) | 2:13:00 | ||
73. | Visa Korhonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:13:15 (73) | 2:12:41 (73) | 2:14:04 | ||
74. | Ilari Lintukangas | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:14:18 (74) | 2:13:50 (74) | 2:15:14 | ||
75. | Mika Halme | VTV | 12:00:00 | 2:30:16 (75) | 2:30:04 (75) | 2:31:24 | ||
76. | Sauli Nurmi | 12:00:00 | 2:41:04 (76) | 2:40:33 (76) | 2:41:52 | |||
Oskari Finne | Työterveyslaitos | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Janne Myllylä | Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Benoit Gouatarbes | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jarno Hakkarainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mika Helin | Tukipylväät | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ville Jalovaara | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Lasse Kerkelä | Sanomien Kerho | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Robert Kettunen | Elisa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jaakko Lankila | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ossi Marko | Signom Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Marko Pynnönen | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kaj Granholm | Vuosaari | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Jussi Rinne | Eltel Group Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Elina Sadeniemi | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tuomas Suihkonen | Fc Koneenpuisto | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Emil Vahtera | Manfredbikes | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Emil Vahtera | Manfredbikes.Net | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Niko Virtanen | Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
märt loonurme | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
jukka hägg | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Janne Berglund | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ej startad |