2 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:29:00 |   312880 |
3 | Andreas Rüedlinger | Sweden | SUI | 11:30:00 |   186518 |
4 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:31:00 |   53489 |
5 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:32:00 |   65780 |
6 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:33:00 |   179789 |
7 | Alexei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:34:00 |   83637 |
8 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 |   56760 |
9 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:36:00 |   157939 |
10 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:37:00 |   182902 |
11 | Kuba Dragowski | Poland | POL | 11:38:00 |   175065 |
12 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:39:00 |   159994 |
13 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:40:00 |   410773 |
14 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:41:00 |   65793 |
15 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:42:00 |   408345 |
16 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:43:00 |   159876 |
17 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:44:00 |   157527 |
18 | Heikki Parisod | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 11:45:00 |   172920 |
19 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:46:00 |   65799 |
20 | Mikko Laine | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:47:00 |   183745 |
21 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:48:00 |   409732 |
22 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:49:00 |   130322 |
23 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:50:00 |   488086 |
24 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:51:00 |   409730 |
25 | Evgeny Popov | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 11:52:00 |   189523 |
26 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:53:00 |   409178 |
27 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:54:00 |   185243 |
28 | Alexey Sidorov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:55:00 |   83638 |
29 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:56:00 |   172161 |
30 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:57:00 |   154120 |
31 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 |   179952 |
32 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:59:00 |   83560 |
33 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   154579 |
34 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:01:00 |   158494 |
35 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:02:00 |   157580 |
36 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:03:00 |   402831 |