Starttid | 4,7 km |
6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veli Kangas | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:09 (1) | 41:09 | |
2. | Aleksi Niemi | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:17 (3) | 42:47 | |
3. | Aki Saari | Pori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 (4) | 44:13 | |
4. | Aleksi Karppinen | Hankasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (2) | 44:20 | |
5. | Eero Saleva | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:19 (6) | 44:47 | |
6. | Santeri Silvennoinen | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:07 (5) | 45:38 | |
7. | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:32 (8) | 46:29 | |
8. | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:59 (10) | 46:34 | |
9. | Ilari Sulkula | Muurame | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:28 (7) | 46:42 | |
10. | Tuukka Senttula | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:44 (9) | 46:43 | |
11. | Lauri Huotari | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:28 (11) | 48:36 | |
12. | Akseli Leino | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:15 (12) | 48:56 | |
13. | Petja Pöyhönen | Pori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:30 (13) | 49:03 | |
14. | Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:54 (17) | 49:36 | |
15. | Ville Lampinen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (18) | 50:17 | |
16. | Lauri Roininen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:31 (22) | 50:29 | |
17. | Osku Lyytikäinen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:05 (15) | 50:34 | |
18. | Anton Sulkula | Muurame | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:17 (19) | 50:52 | |
19. | Lari Takanen | Hamina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:09 (16) | 51:19 | |
20. | Ville Sundelin | Pori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:38 (14) | 51:47 | |
21. | Anssi Huostila | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:29 (25) | 52:49 | |
22. | Matti Linna | Hankasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:59 (24) | 53:37 | |
23. | Joni Solonen | Lahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:31 (22) | 53:41 | |
24. | Olli Malinen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:20 (21) | 53:56 | |
25. | Jonathan Åman | Vörå | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:18 (20) | 54:05 | |
26. | Henri Annila | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:34 (26) | 57:04 | |
27. | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:59 (28) | 58:08 | |
28. | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:46 (29) | 59:22 | |
29. | Henry Hyytiäinen | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:32 (27) | 59:47 | |
30. | Peetu Mattola | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:59 (30) | 1:06:15 | |
31. | Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:50 (32) | 1:07:47 | |
32. | Juho Kuoppamäki | Orimattila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:06 (31) | 1:10:57 | |
33. | Juho Larjanne | Orimattila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:09 (33) | 1:11:54 | |
34. | Tero Kaksonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:46 (34) | 1:19:35 | |
35. | Jesse Hämäläinen | Äänekoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:58 (35) | 1:46:22 | |
36. | Rasmus Gustafsson | Tuusula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:03 (36) | 1:51:05 | |
Aleksi Mäenpää | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Raasepori | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Jesse Ihalainen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Väinö Lintula | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kristian Kannus | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Aapo Lönnroth | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ville-Valtteri Kari | Raasepori | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Olli Hiitola | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
vacant53 | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
vacant52 | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad |