(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 48 | Jan-mikael Wikström | Österby Sportklubb | 2:58:11 | |||
2 | 35 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 3:05:35 | +7:23 | ||
3 | 36 | Teemu Saranpää | b00t | 3:11:36 | +13:25 | ||
4 | 6 | Mikko Dahlbom | Espoo | 3:16:23 | +18:12 | ||
5 | 21 | Christoffer Lunden | Helsinki triathlon | 3:19:56 | +21:45 | ||
6 | 31 | Mikko Raatikainen | Accenture Road Runners | 3:21:31 | +23:20 | ||
7 | 23 | Janne Löfberg | Espoo | 3:28:42 | +30:31 | ||
8 | 9 | Ilkka Heinänen | Helsinki | 3:29:08 | +30:57 | ||
9 | 109 | Niko Mättö | Hangon palomiesyhdistys | 3:29:48 | +31:37 | ||
10 | 42 | Tuomas Takalo | 3:34:16 | +36:05 | |||
11 | 13 | Tommi Häkkinen | Espoo | 3:35:35 | +37:24 | ||
12 | 24 | Jani Mast | Mäntsälä | 3:37:12 | +39:01 | ||
13 | 44 | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 3:38:10 | +39:59 | ||
14 | 17 | Jouni Laaksamo | Kirkkonummi | 3:38:20 | +40:09 | ||
15 | 121 | Marko Vänttinen | Hyvinkää | 3:39:57 | +41:46 | ||
16 | 5 | Pierre Chetcuti | Helsinki Triathlon | 3:40:41 | +42:30 | ||
17 | 4 | Toni Autima | Lapua | 3:49:34 | +51:23 | ||
18 | 10 | Henning Henschel | SMARK | 3:49:49 | +51:38 | ||
19 | 47 | Filip Wiberg | Turku | 3:50:11 | +51:59 | ||
20 | 38 | Sami Suominen | Studio25 | 3:50:43 | +52:32 | ||
21 | 12 | Teppo Hirmasto | Espoo | 3:52:22 | +54:11 | ||
22 | 28 | Janne Norrgård | 3:53:58 | +55:47 | |||
23 | 39 | Mikael Söderström | ÖSK | 3:55:10 | +56:59 | ||
24 | 33 | Janne Riihinen | Mäntsälä | 3:56:07 | +57:56 | ||
25 | 106 | Tomi Korhonen | 3:58:21 | +1:00:10 | |||
26 | 3 | Sami-pekka Arlin | Salo | 3:58:48 | +1:00:37 | ||
27 | 26 | Antti Myllys | KUNKKu | 3:59:15 | +1:01:04 | ||
28 | 25 | Jouni Moukolainen | 3:59:19 | +1:01:08 | |||
29 | 20 | Joachim Lund | ViskoTeepak | 4:00:12 | +1:02:01 | ||
30 | 16 | Riku Kettu | Lohja | 4:01:41 | +1:03:30 | ||
31 | 2 | Fjodor Abubov | YHNSCM | 4:03:34 | +1:05:23 | ||
32 | 49 | Esa Övermark | Espoo | 4:03:42 | +1:05:31 | ||
33 | 34 | Olli Salminen | Keuruu | 4:05:29 | +1:07:18 | ||
34 | 30 | Juha Palenius | KorsKe | 4:10:28 | +1:12:17 | ||
35 | 27 | Jani Nordman | Tammisaari | 4:13:35 | +1:15:24 | ||
36 | 40 | Jaakko Tainio | 4:21:07 | +1:22:56 | |||
37 | 46 | Kalle Valkama | Roadrunners2010 | 4:23:03 | +1:24:51 | ||
38 | 18 | Juho Leppämäki | Lempäälä | 4:23:41 | +1:25:30 | ||
39 | 45 | Petteri Tolvanen | JNP | 4:25:36 | +1:27:25 | ||
40 | 37 | Pertti Siirilä | Hämeenlinna | 4:28:18 | +1:30:07 | ||
41 | 19 | Torbjörn Lindström | Pargas | 4:34:53 | +1:36:42 | ||
42 | 117 | Reima Vahva | Lieto | 4:36:41 | +1:38:30 | ||
43 | 22 | Oskar Lundén | karis | 4:41:19 | +1:43:07 | ||
44 | 7 | Jaakko Hammarén | Häjyt Espoo | 4:48:13 | +1:50:02 | ||
45 | 15 | Juha Kaitaranta | Porvoo | 5:02:20 | +2:04:09 | ||
46 | 32 | Joni Rantala | 5:14:52 | +2:16:41 | |||
47 | 110 | Juho Niemelä | OULU | 5:14:54 | +2:16:43 | ||
11 | Patrik Hettula | Åbo | bröt | ||||
41 | Jaakko Tainio | ej startad | |||||
29 | Sean Nugent | Suomen juoksuterapia | ej startad | ||||
14 | Marcus JÄrvinen | Hangöstad | ej startad | ||||
8 | Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | ej startad |
(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 59 | Jari Kokkonen | SABRISCAN Oy | 3:05:13 | |||
2 | 70 | Pasi Rangell | Joken talli Hämeenlinna | 3:08:02 | +2:49 | ||
3 | 55 | Petri Julin | Tyrku | 3:12:19 | +7:06 | ||
4 | 63 | Mika Lempiäinen | Turku | 3:14:08 | +8:54 | ||
5 | 114 | Marko Hynninen | Maken Talli | 3:24:43 | +19:29 | ||
6 | 75 | Veli-matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:26:14 | +21:00 | ||
7 | 68 | Heikki Pollari | ABB Juoksukerho | 3:26:36 | +21:23 | ||
8 | 73 | Juha Suontama | Lahden Ahkera | 3:26:57 | +21:43 | ||
9 | 119 | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 3:30:51 | +25:38 | ||
10 | 122 | Pekka Wiik | Huittinen | 3:40:27 | +35:13 | ||
11 | 58 | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance | 3:47:29 | +42:15 | ||
12 | 74 | Janne Viksten | Helsinki | 3:47:46 | +42:32 | ||
13 | 60 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:48:17 | +43:03 | ||
14 | 67 | Pentti Perkola | Huittisten Maratonkerho | 3:48:42 | +43:28 | ||
15 | 66 | Ilkka Mäkinen | Helsinki | 3:48:47 | +43:33 | ||
16 | 53 | Dimitrios Himonas | Muncca Marathon Masters | 3:48:47 | +43:33 | ||
17 | 72 | Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 3:57:46 | +52:32 | ||
18 | 76 | Mauri Välimäki | Helsinki | 3:59:45 | +54:32 | ||
19 | 61 | Jari Laakkonen | Karkkarit | 4:00:25 | +55:11 | ||
20 | 77 | Henry Österlund | JoggOn Pargas | 4:03:47 | +58:33 | ||
21 | 69 | Esa Rajala | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 4:06:52 | +1:01:38 | ||
22 | 54 | Harri Jokinen | RKV-Rauma | 4:21:08 | +1:15:55 | ||
23 | 120 | Jukka Perksalo | Turku | 4:21:19 | +1:16:05 | ||
24 | 43 | Ivars Austers | Turbo | 4:21:23 | +1:16:09 | ||
25 | 52 | Petri Halonen | Tampere | 4:21:37 | +1:16:24 | ||
26 | 57 | Kari Kaski | aura | 4:21:40 | +1:16:26 | ||
27 | 123 | Antti Hirvonen | Huittinen | 4:33:30 | +1:28:16 | ||
28 | 116 | Tommy Karlsson | Ingå | 4:38:46 | +1:33:32 | ||
29 | 62 | Reima Larki | Helsinki | 4:43:49 | +1:38:36 | ||
30 | 65 | Juha Mäenpää | VsVU | 4:54:35 | +1:49:21 | ||
31 | 71 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 4:56:23 | +1:51:10 | ||
32 | 51 | Rünell Bernt | Run4Fun Fagersta | 4:58:32 | +1:53:19 | ||
33 | 50 | Kenneth Bengtsson | Run4Fun Fagersta | 4:59:32 | +1:54:19 | ||
34 | 56 | Kalevi Kairemo | Friskis & Svettis | 5:12:29 | +2:07:15 | ||
64 | Jorma Mustonen | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 79 | Jorma Niemi | KU-58 | 3:27:08 | |||
2 | 80 | Urpo Rasila | Tuusula/Nuppulinna | 4:16:42 | +49:33 | ||
3 | 78 | Eero Härkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 4:19:14 | +52:06 | ||
4 | 81 | Ulf Ring | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:44:50 | +1:17:42 | ||
5 | 107 | Kalevi Saukkonen | 6:08:30 | +2:41:21 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 84 | Elina Junnila | Naantali | 3:05:09 | |||
2 | 91 | Sofia Nilsson | Helsinki | 3:32:06 | +26:57 | ||
3 | 82 | Elina Harju | Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu | 3:49:42 | +44:33 | ||
4 | 86 | Sini Kähkönen | Helsinki | 3:50:13 | +45:04 | ||
5 | 88 | Anne-mari Leppänen | Lieto as | 3:57:00 | +51:51 | ||
6 | 83 | Tove Holm | ÅIFK | 3:59:04 | +53:55 | ||
7 | 89 | Britt-marie Loo | Pargas | 4:03:34 | +58:25 | ||
8 | 108 | Vilma Issakainen | 4:11:59 | +1:06:50 | |||
9 | 96 | Veera Pohjavirta | Turku | 4:17:52 | +1:12:43 | ||
10 | 92 | Anna Nylund | Juoksurinki | 4:23:19 | +1:18:10 | ||
11 | 85 | Minna Kiviniemi | Mäntsälä | 4:24:44 | +1:19:35 | ||
12 | 95 | Elina Pohjavirta | Salo | 4:39:51 | +1:34:42 | ||
13 | 90 | Aija Loponen-pollari | KaFa | 4:43:08 | +1:37:59 | ||
14 | 98 | Marianna Melanie Zaikova | Helsinki | 4:59:09 | +1:54:00 | ||
15 | 115 | Janella Tamme | Hanko | 5:09:49 | +2:04:40 | ||
94 | Seila Pihanurmi | Helsinki | bröt | ||||
87 | Petra Lehtinen | Helsinki | bröt | ||||
97 | Minna Wahe-andersson | NIF | ej startad | ||||
93 | Henna Piha | Helsinki Triathlon | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 118 | Pirjo Kivelä | Kirkkonummi | 3:29:50 | |||
2 | 102 | Helena Santamäki | Ypäjän Yllätys | 3:56:35 | +26:45 | ||
3 | 101 | Päivi Salomaa | Lahti | 4:24:59 | +55:09 | ||
4 | 103 | Pirjo Strid | Lahti | 4:25:04 | +55:14 | ||
5 | 100 | Martina Lallah Pirilä | H:fors/Hangö | 4:38:45 | +1:08:54 | ||
6 | 99 | Tuija Häkkinen | Tampereen maratonklubi | 4:48:34 | +1:18:44 | ||
113 | Heli Lehtinen | Finnish Marathon Runners | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 104 | Anja Helin | Häjyt | 4:27:13 | |||
2 | 105 | Eija Uusi-esko | Häjyt | 4:40:51 | +13:37 |
(Startad 117, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 390 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 1:18:47 | |||
2 | 688 | Petteri Urmas | Koski TL | 1:21:09 | +2:21 | ||
3 | 376 | Matias Nylund | Jäntevä | 1:24:44 | +5:57 | ||
4 | 371 | Antero Manninen | X-tri Lahti | 1:25:39 | +6:52 | ||
5 | 343 | Hemmo Kuusisto | Shape.fi | 1:30:33 | +11:46 | ||
6 | 698 | Petteri Änkilä | Kauniainen | 1:30:43 | +11:56 | ||
7 | 307 | Ari Kaasalainen | Hämeenkyrö | 1:31:34 | +12:47 | ||
8 | 339 | Mikko Kekäle | Forcit | 1:32:22 | +13:35 | ||
9 | 420 | Sebastian Österholm | ÖSK | 1:32:41 | +13:54 | ||
10 | 385 | Sampo Pylkkö | Mustio | 1:33:06 | +14:19 | ||
11 | 381 | Max Pekkala | Roihuvuoren Raju | 1:33:19 | +14:32 | ||
12 | 317 | Mica Fältmarsch | 1:34:11 | +15:24 | |||
13 | 396 | Jarmo Siikaluoma§ | Duracel | 1:35:23 | +16:36 | ||
14 | 334 | Marcus Järvinen | 1:35:44 | +16:57 | |||
15 | 416 | Paavo Väänänen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 1:36:10 | +17:22 | ||
16 | 373 | Jukka Merenluoto | Turku Thaiboxing Club | 1:36:52 | +18:05 | ||
17 | 665 | Mikko Siren | Helsinki | 1:37:57 | +19:10 | ||
18 | 312 | Ronny Eliasson | Karis | 1:38:12 | +19:25 | ||
19 | 383 | Andreas Pettersson | Hangö | 1:38:28 | +19:41 | ||
20 | 662 | Johan Wikström | Svenska Bastusällskapet rf | 1:38:47 | +20:00 | ||
21 | 387 | Ari Rajaniemi | Sappi Finland Kirkniemi | 1:39:41 | +20:54 | ||
22 | 402 | Markus Ståhlberg | Helsinki | 1:40:04 | +21:17 | ||
23 | 306 | Peter Andström | Hangö Stevedoring | 1:40:46 | +21:59 | ||
24 | 398 | Kenneth Sjöblom | VNS | 1:40:55 | +22:08 | ||
25 | 391 | Olli Rousu | HIK | 1:40:57 | +22:10 | ||
26 | 374 | Antti Mustonen | 1:40:57 | +22:10 | |||
27 | 350 | Simo Lamminpää | Helsinki | 1:42:44 | +23:56 | ||
28 | 408 | Jan Täppinen | ÖSK | 1:42:59 | +24:12 | ||
29 | 314 | Sami Eriksson | Vantaa | 1:43:14 | +24:27 | ||
30 | 357 | Petter Lindén | SV SKI | 1:43:56 | +25:09 | ||
31 | 344 | Riku Kuusisto | Shape.fi | 1:44:01 | +25:14 | ||
32 | 667 | Eerik Tölli | 1:45:14 | +26:27 | |||
33 | 337 | Tapio Katava | Velo Salo | 1:45:25 | +26:38 | ||
34 | 417 | Robin Wiberg | HTK | 1:45:49 | +27:02 | ||
35 | 329 | Jani Hujanen | OLL/LYY | 1:46:14 | +27:27 | ||
36 | 388 | Roger Rehnman | Forcit | 1:46:20 | +27:33 | ||
37 | 365 | Erik Lähteenmäki | Team Villavägen | 1:46:23 | +27:36 | ||
38 | 348 | Marko Lahti | 1:46:27 | +27:40 | |||
39 | 419 | Dennis Winberg | ViskoTeepak | 1:46:49 | +28:02 | ||
40 | 359 | Tobias Lindholm | Ekenäs | 1:47:07 | +28:20 | ||
41 | 349 | Juho Laihinen | Helsinki | 1:47:10 | +28:23 | ||
42 | 694 | Jesse Anttila | Espoo | 1:48:25 | +29:38 | ||
43 | 386 | Tero Päärni | Velo Salo | 1:48:32 | +29:45 | ||
44 | 418 | Jonas Wikman | Forcit | 1:48:35 | +29:48 | ||
45 | 368 | Kim Lönegren | Manner | 1:48:50 | +30:03 | ||
46 | 315 | Peter Forsström | Åbo | 1:48:57 | +30:10 | ||
47 | 395 | Timo Sandholm | Kirkkonummi | 1:48:59 | +30:12 | ||
48 | 327 | Lassi Huhtala | 1:49:49 | +31:02 | |||
49 | 397 | Christian Siven | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:49:56 | +31:09 | ||
50 | 411 | Jaakko Uotila | Frictape Net | 1:49:58 | +31:11 | ||
51 | 323 | Max Hildén | 1:50:20 | +31:33 | |||
52 | 321 | Rami Hauskamaa | Forcit | 1:51:08 | +32:21 | ||
53 | 326 | René Holmroos | Karjaa | 1:51:12 | +32:25 | ||
54 | 380 | Markus Pauli | 1:51:14 | +32:27 | |||
55 | 414 | Max Virta | Data Virta | 1:52:14 | +33:27 | ||
56 | 690 | Toni Karvonen | Shanghai | 1:52:36 | +33:49 | ||
57 | 389 | Ville Roine | Helsingfors | 1:52:58 | +34:11 | ||
58 | 401 | Heine Braum Slöör | ÖSK | 1:53:12 | +34:25 | ||
59 | 695 | Vesa Lukkari | Sotkamo | 1:53:30 | +34:43 | ||
60 | 366 | Jani Länsipaltta | DuPont | 1:53:38 | +34:51 | ||
61 | 394 | Kai Samelin | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 1:53:41 | +34:53 | ||
62 | 360 | Antti Lindqvist | Helsinki | 1:53:43 | +34:56 | ||
63 | 393 | Iiro Salkari | Helsinki | 1:54:12 | +35:25 | ||
64 | 407 | Jari Torppa | Helsinki | 1:54:13 | +35:26 | ||
65 | 342 | Samuli Koski-lammi | 1:54:17 | +35:29 | |||
66 | 410 | Kalle Ukonaho | Espoo | 1:55:38 | +36:51 | ||
67 | 358 | Henrik Lindholm | DuPont | 1:55:43 | +36:56 | ||
68 | 325 | Andreas Holmgård | Svenska Bastusällskapet rf. | 1:55:46 | +36:58 | ||
69 | 304 | Juho Alasalmi | Tampere | 1:55:48 | +37:01 | ||
70 | 351 | Jari Lappeteläinen | Espoo | 1:56:19 | +37:32 | ||
71 | 375 | Jani Mäkivalli | 1:56:30 | +37:43 | |||
72 | 660 | Vidar Tollander | Seaboys | 1:56:35 | +37:48 | ||
73 | 331 | Micke Hyvärinen | Hangö | 1:56:39 | +37:52 | ||
74 | 356 | Kim Lind | DuPont | 1:56:43 | +37:56 | ||
75 | 328 | Niklas Huhtinen | Tuusula, Jokela | 1:57:14 | +38:27 | ||
76 | 347 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 1:57:15 | +38:28 | ||
77 | 308 | Juha Auruksenaho | KPY | 1:57:17 | +38:29 | ||
78 | 335 | Sami Kankkunen | 00510 Helsinki | 1:57:30 | +38:43 | ||
79 | 336 | Peter Karlsson | Helsingfors | 1:57:43 | +38:56 | ||
80 | 340 | Marko Kivelä | KPY | 1:58:23 | +39:36 | ||
81 | 378 | Ivo Palenius | Espoo | 1:58:31 | +39:44 | ||
82 | 370 | Kjell Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | 1:59:05 | +40:18 | ||
83 | 341 | Mikko Koho | Helsinki | 1:59:24 | +40:37 | ||
84 | 364 | Filip Lundqvist | DuPont | 2:00:26 | +41:39 | ||
85 | 399 | Anders Sjödahl | Helkama Bica | 2:00:30 | +41:43 | ||
86 | 362 | Jan Lindström | lohja | 2:00:42 | +41:55 | ||
87 | 305 | Marko Alaverronen | DuPont | 2:02:03 | +43:16 | ||
88 | 310 | Kurt Bussman | FC Saunahaka | 2:03:18 | +44:31 | ||
89 | 319 | Olli Haapa | Forcit | 2:03:26 | +44:39 | ||
90 | 353 | Joonas Lehtola | Manner | 2:03:28 | +44:41 | ||
91 | 405 | Tommi Sutinen | Lohja | 2:03:29 | +44:42 | ||
92 | 322 | Harri Heikkilä | KPY | 2:03:44 | +44:56 | ||
93 | 352 | Jani Lehtola | Manner | 2:04:17 | +45:29 | ||
94 | 345 | Janne Kylmämaa | 2:05:23 | +46:35 | |||
95 | 320 | Juha Hakala | Helsinki | 2:05:48 | +47:00 | ||
96 | 346 | Tero Kähärä | Tuusula | 2:06:13 | +47:26 | ||
97 | 409 | Kalle Tättilä | Lieto | 2:07:31 | +48:44 | ||
98 | 338 | Kristian Keinänen | Karjaa | 2:09:20 | +50:33 | ||
99 | 367 | Henrik Löflund | Karjaa | 2:09:20 | +50:33 | ||
100 | 412 | Risto Valakari | Espoo | 2:10:21 | +51:34 | ||
101 | 404 | Jonas Sundberg | 2:12:09 | +53:22 | |||
102 | 355 | Anders Levin | Parainen | 2:12:27 | +53:40 | ||
103 | 406 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 2:15:01 | +56:14 | ||
104 | 309 | Kalle Bastman | Hangö | 2:16:17 | +57:30 | ||
105 | 316 | Tapani Forsten | Kirkkonummi | 2:17:08 | +58:21 | ||
106 | 696 | Markus Sahlqvist | Karjaa | 2:17:41 | +58:54 | ||
107 | 318 | Ville Haanpää | Lahjattomat harjoittelee | 2:17:47 | +59:00 | ||
108 | 311 | Mikael Bäckman | 2:18:32 | +59:45 | |||
109 | 689 | Jonna Rinne | Karis | 2:22:05 | +1:03:18 | ||
110 | 392 | Tuomas Saarinen | Lohja | 2:22:48 | +1:04:01 | ||
111 | 413 | Ville-matti Valakari | Espoo | 2:26:04 | +1:07:17 | ||
112 | 313 | Johan Ericsson | 2:28:48 | +1:10:01 | |||
113 | 382 | Mika Pesonen | 2:32:15 | +1:13:28 | |||
114 | 303 | Harri Ajosmäki | Forcit | 2:42:50 | +1:24:03 | ||
115 | 403 | Tommi Suhonen | Manner | 2:46:37 | +1:27:50 | ||
116 | 333 | Eero Jokimies | Forcit | 2:50:47 | +1:32:00 | ||
117 | 400 | Andreas Sjöholm | Forcit | 3:38:19 | +2:19:32 | ||
681 | Mikko Siren | Keravan Koirat | ej startad | ||||
415 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos | ej startad | ||||
384 | Jani Pitkänen | Juridia Sports Club | ej startad | ||||
379 | Esa Palokangas | Team Squeezy Finland | ej startad | ||||
372 | Tuomas Mansikka | SMARK | ej startad | ||||
369 | Gustavo Lönngren | HIK | ej startad | ||||
363 | Janne Lumme | Lohja | ej startad | ||||
361 | Janko Lindros | Helsingfors | ej startad | ||||
354 | Mika Leppinen | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
332 | Jarno Hämäläinen | Lohja | ej startad | ||||
330 | Pasi Huovinen | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
324 | 324 VAC | ej startad |
(Startad 60, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 462 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | Hangö | 1:25:36 | |||
2 | 455 | Jörgen Nyman | Österby sportklubb | 1:26:11 | +35 | ||
3 | 472 | Kent Westerholm | Pargas IF | 1:34:57 | +9:20 | ||
4 | 443 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:36:27 | +10:51 | ||
5 | 445 | Bo Erik Lindgren | Salo | 1:37:20 | +11:44 | ||
6 | 438 | Richard Johnson | Hangö | 1:38:01 | +12:25 | ||
7 | 475 | Leif Österholm | ÖSK | 1:42:54 | +17:18 | ||
8 | 440 | Jarmo Kallio | Manner | 1:44:17 | +18:40 | ||
9 | 454 | Raimo Nummenpää | Forcit | 1:44:57 | +19:21 | ||
10 | 461 | Mika Survonen | Kauniainen | 1:46:02 | +20:26 | ||
11 | 439 | Heikki Jokinen | Forssan Salama/Puistojuoksijat | 1:46:04 | +20:27 | ||
12 | 692 | Ari-Pekka Juutilainen | Karjaa | 1:47:22 | +21:46 | ||
13 | 452 | Juha Myyryläinen | Pukkila | 1:48:51 | +23:15 | ||
14 | 467 | Esa Viertola | Naantalin kaupunki | 1:48:55 | +23:18 | ||
15 | 474 | Stig Öserholm | ÖSK | 1:49:00 | +23:24 | ||
16 | 460 | Veli-Pekka Suomalainen | 1:49:21 | +23:45 | |||
17 | 377 | Keijo Painola | Pertteli | 1:49:40 | +24:04 | ||
18 | 423 | Owe Backman | ÖSK | 1:49:45 | +24:09 | ||
19 | 429 | Veikko Heikkinen | Hanko | 1:50:08 | +24:31 | ||
20 | 425 | John Cottam | Kirkkonummi | 1:51:33 | +25:57 | ||
21 | 470 | Reijo Vornanen | Kiiminki | 1:52:40 | +27:04 | ||
22 | 466 | Magnus Uggeldahl | Kärra by | 1:52:55 | +27:19 | ||
23 | 432 | Sjölund Henrik | VNS | 1:53:01 | +27:25 | ||
24 | 451 | Terho Miettinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:53:46 | +28:09 | ||
25 | 431 | Ulf Heimberg | Skogby IK | 1:53:49 | +28:12 | ||
26 | 687 | Kari Suominen | Karjaa | 1:54:07 | +28:30 | ||
27 | 453 | Harri Niinistö | Paimio/ VSVU | 1:55:36 | +30:00 | ||
28 | 464 | Jarmo Tuomikoski | Perniö | 1:56:18 | +30:42 | ||
29 | 430 | Micael Heimberg | Esbo | 1:56:22 | +30:46 | ||
30 | 456 | Mikael Rehula | Kauklahden hammaslääkärit - Kök | 1:56:56 | +31:20 | ||
31 | 463 | Matti Tukkimies | Forcit | 1:57:34 | +31:57 | ||
32 | 422 | Mika Avelin | Hämeenlinna | 1:57:38 | +32:02 | ||
33 | 428 | Jussi Granlund | 1:57:54 | +32:18 | |||
34 | 685 | Markku Mällinen | Hanko | 1:58:27 | +32:51 | ||
35 | 680 | Timo Kotilainen | NIXU | 1:58:43 | +33:06 | ||
36 | 449 | Peter Mannström | Ekenäs | 2:05:14 | +39:38 | ||
37 | 469 | Markku Virkamäki | Kehitysvammaisten Palvelusäätiö | 2:05:17 | +39:41 | ||
38 | 435 | Tuomo Huotari | Siuntio | 2:05:19 | +39:43 | ||
39 | 437 | Sampo Idstam | 2:05:22 | +39:46 | |||
40 | 436 | Frank Höglund | Ekenäs | 2:05:44 | +40:08 | ||
41 | 678 | Henrik Nordström | Henriks Garden | 2:06:27 | +40:51 | ||
42 | 442 | Markku Korpela | Kittilä | 2:06:43 | +41:06 | ||
43 | 441 | Ari Kolehmainen | DuPont | 2:07:00 | +41:24 | ||
44 | 447 | Pekka Lottonen | Salo | 2:07:02 | +41:25 | ||
45 | 673 | Jari Aspinen | Forcit | 2:08:05 | +42:29 | ||
46 | 426 | Stefan Ehrnsten | Ingå | 2:08:43 | +43:07 | ||
47 | 465 | Jukka Töyrylä | HELO OY | 2:09:28 | +43:52 | ||
48 | 427 | Morris Fleege | Hifk | 2:09:46 | +44:09 | ||
49 | 458 | Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi r.f. Löpskola | 2:09:57 | +44:21 | ||
50 | 424 | Anders Berghäll | Lohjan Purjehtijat | 2:10:10 | +44:34 | ||
51 | 471 | Björn Wallén | Ingå | 2:11:53 | +46:17 | ||
52 | 686 | Jorma Mustonen | Espoo | 2:12:44 | +47:07 | ||
53 | 450 | Esa Mattila | Viskoteepak | 2:14:34 | +48:58 | ||
54 | 691 | Thomas Metzner | Ekenäs | 2:16:11 | +50:35 | ||
55 | 457 | Antti Rinta | Lohja | 2:22:03 | +56:26 | ||
56 | 444 | Petri Leino | Tammisaari | 2:27:01 | +1:01:25 | ||
57 | 473 | Johan Westerlund | Karis | 2:31:42 | +1:06:06 | ||
58 | 434 | Jörgen Holmström | Hanko | 2:38:27 | +1:12:51 | ||
59 | 433 | Ralf Holmberg | Hangö | 2:56:37 | +1:31:01 | ||
60 | 459 | Kai Schildt | Assistor | 3:12:11 | +1:46:35 | ||
676 | Peter Lindgren | Suomi | ej startad | ||||
661 | Tapio Manner | Manner | ej startad | ||||
468 | Petri Vilppula | Espoon Tapiot | ej startad | ||||
448 | Nylund Magnus | Manner | ej startad | ||||
446 | Kari Lottonen | Salo | ej startad | ||||
421 | Peter Asén | Team A | ej startad |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 486 | Esko Valtonen | VSVU | 1:33:15 | |||
2 | 481 | Auvo Nevalainen | Backaksen Isku | 1:39:08 | +5:53 | ||
3 | 478 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 1:47:39 | +14:24 | ||
4 | 484 | Ismo Sola | Naantalin kaupunki | 1:49:09 | +15:54 | ||
5 | 483 | Jukka Pirhonen | Hämeenlinna | 1:52:19 | +19:04 | ||
6 | 476 | Reijo Auranen | Maskun kataja | 1:55:04 | +21:49 | ||
7 | 482 | Jouko Pasi | Kouvola | 2:10:18 | +37:03 | ||
8 | 487 | Per Wennberg | hemlingby lk | 2:15:15 | +42:00 | ||
9 | 480 | Greger Lemström | Kirkkonummi | 2:22:45 | +49:30 | ||
10 | 693 | Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 3:10:16 | +1:37:01 | ||
11 | 477 | Bror Hagman | 3:41:08 | +2:07:53 | |||
485 | Torsten Tallqvist | 02400 Kirkkonummi | ej startad |
(Startad 109, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 498 | Jonna Elovaara | VSVU | 1:36:23 | |||
2 | 537 | Annika Lindström | Hangon kaupunki | 1:42:03 | +5:40 | ||
3 | 519 | Ellie Hägg | Espoo | 1:42:16 | +5:53 | ||
4 | 547 | Sanna Manderbacka | HÄMEENLINNA | 1:44:14 | +7:51 | ||
5 | 569 | Susanna Pitko | Espoo | 1:45:03 | +8:40 | ||
6 | 579 | Hanna Suomalainen | 1:45:58 | +9:35 | |||
7 | 677 | Maarit Aro | Espoo | 1:46:40 | +10:16 | ||
8 | 562 | Tiina Pahkasalo | Tuusula | 1:46:50 | +10:27 | ||
9 | 521 | Josefin Jensén | Ekenäs | 1:47:06 | +10:43 | ||
10 | 583 | Jessica Söderblom | shape.fi | 1:47:43 | +11:20 | ||
11 | 568 | Katariina Pirinen | KPY | 1:47:54 | +11:31 | ||
12 | 604 | Mia Åminne | shape.fi | 1:48:33 | +12:10 | ||
13 | 529 | Mira Kyttälä | Sporttipuput | 1:49:38 | +13:15 | ||
14 | 600 | Anna-stina Wiklund | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:49:46 | +13:23 | ||
15 | 504 | Laura Haapa | Helsinki | 1:50:27 | +14:04 | ||
16 | 607 | Sarah Österlund | Han-Cut | 1:51:04 | +14:41 | ||
17 | 605 | Annica Öhling | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:51:52 | +15:28 | ||
18 | 495 | Sari Backman | Kirkkonummi | 1:53:02 | +16:38 | ||
19 | 596 | Charlotta Wallenius | Karis | 1:53:17 | +16:54 | ||
20 | 508 | Elina Hautamäki | Raision Kuula | 1:53:26 | +17:03 | ||
21 | 528 | Niina Kuusivaara | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 1:53:41 | +17:17 | ||
22 | 593 | Lissu Vanninen | Kuninkaan Lohet, Vantaa | 1:53:53 | +17:29 | ||
23 | 551 | Katja Merenluoto | Turku Thaiboxing Club | 1:54:38 | +18:15 | ||
24 | 544 | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 1:54:56 | +18:33 | ||
545 | Pia Malmberg | ÖSK | 1:54:56 | +18:33 | |||
26 | 497 | Fia Elomaa | Åbo | 1:55:23 | +19:00 | ||
27 | 549 | Hanna-mari Manninen | Lohja | 1:55:36 | +19:13 | ||
28 | 663 | Veera Forström | 1:55:50 | +19:26 | |||
29 | 584 | Cecilia Söderling | Uuttera | 1:56:14 | +19:51 | ||
30 | 543 | Eva Lönnbäck | Team Villavägen | 1:56:19 | +19:56 | ||
31 | 601 | Susanne Wiklund | Hämeenlinna | 1:56:22 | +19:58 | ||
32 | 533 | Tea Lehti | Lohja | 1:56:41 | +20:18 | ||
33 | 540 | Nina Lund | Hanko | 1:56:49 | +20:26 | ||
34 | 503 | Kati Grönholm | 1:57:14 | +20:51 | |||
35 | 532 | Martina Landén-westerholm | Tammisaari | 1:57:15 | +20:52 | ||
36 | 530 | Liisa Kärkkäinen | Deep East Runners | 1:57:20 | +20:57 | ||
37 | 588 | Päivi Tuominen | Deep East runners | 1:57:35 | +21:12 | ||
38 | 683 | Anna Toiva | Helsinki | 1:58:16 | +21:53 | ||
39 | 494 | Julia Baarman | Karis | 1:58:30 | +22:07 | ||
40 | 539 | Maria Ljungqvist | ÖSK | 1:58:32 | +22:09 | ||
41 | 572 | Mari Ryynänen | 1:59:30 | +23:06 | |||
42 | 546 | Maria Malmsten | Österby sportklubb | 2:00:28 | +24:04 | ||
43 | 538 | Katja Linnakylä | Kirkkonummi | 2:00:51 | +24:28 | ||
44 | 506 | Päivi Halonen | Hanko | 2:01:37 | +25:14 | ||
45 | 668 | Margit KÄngsep | VANTAA | 2:02:28 | +26:04 | ||
46 | 597 | Sanna Warvas | Hämeenlinna | 2:02:40 | +26:17 | ||
47 | 488 | Anette Aarnio | Helsinki | 2:02:41 | +26:17 | ||
48 | 550 | Heidi Mellanen | Lohja | 2:02:45 | +26:21 | ||
49 | 522 | Annamari Kangas-kalinen | 2:05:05 | +28:42 | |||
50 | 517 | Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 2:05:18 | +28:55 | ||
51 | 553 | Helena Nevalainen | Tuusula, Jokela | 2:05:21 | +28:58 | ||
52 | 555 | Taina Nevalainen | Vantaa | 2:05:22 | +28:59 | ||
53 | 507 | Anette Hanninen | Riihimäki | 2:05:41 | +29:17 | ||
54 | 578 | Regina Simonsen | Porvoo | 2:05:42 | +29:19 | ||
55 | 671 | Linnea Nordström | Henriks Garden | 2:06:27 | +30:04 | ||
56 | 505 | Victoria Hagman | Åbo | 2:06:53 | +30:30 | ||
57 | 591 | Taija Vaarna | Kuninkaan Lohet, Vantaa | 2:08:35 | +32:12 | ||
58 | 581 | Veronica Swanson | Ekenäs | 2:08:43 | +32:19 | ||
59 | 524 | Jeanette Kiuru | Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f | 2:08:43 | +32:20 | ||
60 | 511 | Katja Hilska-keinänen | Raasepori | 2:08:55 | +32:32 | ||
61 | 542 | Jaana Lönegren | Tehy | 2:09:23 | +33:00 | ||
62 | 582 | Kati Sydänmäki | Hangö Stevedoring | 2:09:27 | +33:04 | ||
63 | 510 | Heidi Hellsten | 2:09:34 | +33:11 | |||
64 | 509 | Carmela Hellsten | Helsingfors | 2:10:15 | +33:52 | ||
65 | 587 | Heli Tuokko | Espoo | 2:11:13 | +34:49 | ||
66 | 492 | Lindqvist Anna | VNS | 2:11:15 | +34:52 | ||
67 | 496 | Ulrica Brunberg | Borgå | 2:11:35 | +35:12 | ||
68 | 531 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:12:02 | +35:39 | ||
69 | 535 | Nina Leijon | Hangon kaupunki | 2:12:03 | +35:40 | ||
70 | 576 | Vera Schoultz | Karis | 2:12:15 | +35:52 | ||
71 | 556 | Hannah Nilsson | Karis | 2:12:16 | +35:52 | ||
72 | 606 | Cecilia Österlund | Kökar FBK | 2:13:00 | +36:37 | ||
73 | 499 | Johanna Forsten | Kirkkonummi | 2:13:15 | +36:52 | ||
74 | 573 | L S | 2:13:55 | +37:32 | |||
75 | 558 | Annika Nyman-paajanen | Vantaa | 2:13:55 | +37:32 | ||
76 | 552 | Elina Multisilta | Kirkkonummi | 2:14:10 | +37:47 | ||
77 | 527 | Laura Kostamo | Kirkkonummi | 2:16:12 | +39:49 | ||
78 | 559 | Eveliina Ojala | Vantaa | 2:17:59 | +41:35 | ||
79 | 515 | Laura Huomo | Espoo | 2:18:22 | +41:59 | ||
80 | 489 | Tuuli Ahti | Espoo | 2:18:22 | +41:59 | ||
81 | 516 | Susanna Hutka | Salo | 2:18:35 | +42:12 | ||
82 | 592 | Mia Valtonen | 2:19:01 | +42:38 | |||
83 | 575 | Leena Savolainen | 2:19:43 | +43:20 | |||
84 | 514 | Veera Holmström | Tenhola | 2:20:46 | +44:22 | ||
85 | 548 | Hanna-leena Manninen | 2:21:43 | +45:20 | |||
86 | 560 | Jaana Ojala | Seinäjoki | 2:22:52 | +46:28 | ||
87 | 520 | Pauliina Isohanni | Helsinki | 2:22:57 | +46:33 | ||
88 | 525 | Hanna Kokkonen | Helsinki | 2:22:57 | +46:33 | ||
89 | 523 | Hanna Karttunen | Espoo | 2:23:06 | +46:43 | ||
90 | 603 | Virpi Ylihärsilä | Helsinki | 2:23:54 | +47:31 | ||
91 | 577 | Heidi Schütt | Hangö Stevedoring | 2:24:05 | +47:42 | ||
92 | 570 | Emilia Pystynen | Vantaa | 2:24:18 | +47:55 | ||
93 | 580 | Tuija Suontama | Lahti | 2:24:34 | +48:10 | ||
94 | 594 | Elina Viitasaari | Helsinki Triathlon | 2:24:42 | +48:19 | ||
95 | 513 | Kaisa Hokkinen | Rovaniemi | 2:24:51 | +48:28 | ||
96 | 564 | Satu Palviainen | Tenla | 2:25:52 | +49:28 | ||
97 | 595 | Hanna Virkamäki-repo | Tampere | 2:26:05 | +49:42 | ||
98 | 526 | Julianna Korpela | 2:27:01 | +50:37 | |||
99 | 585 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonummi | 2:27:45 | +51:22 | ||
100 | 557 | Tanja Nurmi | Espoo | 2:29:20 | +52:56 | ||
101 | 565 | Amelia Partanen | Helsinki | 2:30:11 | +53:47 | ||
102 | 567 | Inkeri Perttu | Espoo | 2:31:16 | +54:53 | ||
103 | 500 | Angelica Fröman | Tammisaari | 2:32:33 | +56:09 | ||
104 | 598 | Sofia Wickström | tammisaari | 2:34:29 | +58:06 | ||
105 | 501 | Malin Garanroth | tammisaari | 2:34:29 | +58:06 | ||
106 | 566 | Teresa Partanen | Helsinki | 2:41:48 | +1:05:25 | ||
107 | 599 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | 3:11:30 | +1:35:06 | |||
108 | 541 | Satu Lundberg | Siwa | 3:13:17 | +1:36:54 | ||
109 | 502 | Jaana Gran | 3:16:23 | +1:39:59 | |||
534 | Marianne Lehtovaara | Vantaa | ej startad | ||||
563 | Birgit Paju | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
536 | Saara Leppinen | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
561 | Kaisa Paatsola | HelTri | ej startad | ||||
490 | Jennie Ahtola | Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
518 | Katariina Hyytiäinen | ej startad | |||||
512 | Elina Hiltunen | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
493 | Karolina Asén | Team A | ej startad | ||||
491 | Katja Allamo | Tenhola | ej startad | ||||
571 | Elina Ristola | ej startad | |||||
574 | Maarit Salminen | keuruu | ej startad | ||||
586 | Janica Tallqvist | ej startad | |||||
589 | Elin Uggeldahl | Ekenäs | ej startad | ||||
590 | Tellervo Uotila | Frictape Net | ej startad | ||||
602 | Terhi Ylihärsilä | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
664 | Elina M | ej startad | |||||
666 | Minna Lamminen | HKV | ej startad | ||||
682 | Elina Mäkinen | ej startad |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 697 | Sari Mäkinen | Turku | 1:28:17 | |||
2 | 644 | Iiris Tomppo | Lohja | 1:49:18 | +21:00 | ||
3 | 614 | Sirpa Ekblom | Tuusula | 1:52:43 | +24:26 | ||
4 | 633 | Anneli Nummela | RunHigh Helsinki | 1:53:18 | +25:00 | ||
5 | 629 | Marika Lindholm | Ekenäs | 1:53:39 | +25:21 | ||
6 | 611 | Pirjo Auranen | Maskun kataja | 1:55:04 | +26:47 | ||
7 | 637 | Virpi Pihlaja-niinistö | Paimio | 1:55:41 | +27:24 | ||
8 | 641 | Raija Suominen | Saukkola | 1:57:04 | +28:46 | ||
9 | 622 | Teijamari Jyrkkiö | Kaivopuiston gasellit | 1:58:43 | +30:25 | ||
10 | 631 | Laura Mertano | Kaivopuiston Gasellit | 1:58:43 | +30:25 | ||
11 | 632 | Raija Moilanen | karjaa | 1:58:44 | +30:27 | ||
12 | 610 | Oili Alasalmi | Kirkkonummi | 1:58:51 | +30:34 | ||
13 | 634 | Tiina Paalanen | Holmbacka runners | 2:00:38 | +32:21 | ||
14 | 674 | Jaana Ilomäki | Porin urheilusukeltajat ry | 2:02:14 | +33:56 | ||
15 | 647 | Ann-christine Welander | Sjundeå | 2:04:20 | +36:03 | ||
16 | 625 | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 2:05:18 | +37:01 | ||
17 | 638 | Maria Rehula | Kauklahden hammaslääkärit -Kökl | 2:07:03 | +38:46 | ||
18 | 620 | Päivi Iso-markku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:07:06 | +38:49 | ||
19 | 619 | Satu Hyvärinen | Rauma | 2:07:11 | +38:53 | ||
20 | 630 | Tuula Lunden | Espoo | 2:09:11 | +40:53 | ||
21 | 612 | Annette Berg | Topptrim | 2:09:46 | +41:28 | ||
22 | 616 | Hanna Heikkilä | ESPOO | 2:09:59 | +41:41 | ||
23 | 679 | Maria Juselius | Esbo | 2:10:07 | +41:49 | ||
24 | 643 | Sari Tillanen | Helsinki | 2:10:24 | +42:07 | ||
25 | 635 | Teija Petterberg | 2:10:39 | +42:21 | |||
26 | 628 | Helena Lesch-saarinen | MANNER | 2:11:06 | +42:49 | ||
27 | 623 | Mia Kolster | Esbo | 2:14:48 | +46:30 | ||
28 | 672 | Anne Laine | Kerava | 2:15:11 | +46:53 | ||
29 | 639 | Irmeli Salasmaa | KERAVA | 2:16:44 | +48:27 | ||
30 | 617 | Tarja Hiitola | Espoo | 2:17:25 | +49:08 | ||
31 | 642 | Sirkku Terävä | Helsinki | 2:18:21 | +50:04 | ||
32 | 648 | Anne Öberg | Nacka | 2:18:33 | +50:16 | ||
33 | 669 | Katariina Tanner | Helsinki | 2:22:59 | +54:41 | ||
34 | 645 | Anita Vataja | Espoon kunto | 2:23:06 | +54:49 | ||
35 | 627 | Minna Lehtinen | Järvenpää | 2:23:20 | +55:02 | ||
36 | 615 | Tuula Ekholm | Hangon kaupunki | 2:25:47 | +57:30 | ||
37 | 684 | Tiina Kari-saarinen | Kipketterät/SatSHP | 2:32:29 | +1:04:12 | ||
38 | 626 | Anne Lagus | Kerava | 2:32:34 | +1:04:17 | ||
39 | 621 | Tuula Jokinen | uuttera | 2:37:50 | +1:09:32 | ||
40 | 636 | Lea Pihkala | 2:38:27 | +1:10:10 | |||
41 | 624 | Tarja Korpela | Kittilä | 2:38:34 | +1:10:17 | ||
42 | 608 | Christina Manner | Tehy | 2:48:27 | +1:20:10 | ||
43 | 646 | Päivi Virkamäki | Tampere | 2:56:04 | +1:27:46 | ||
44 | 649 | Gunilla Österholm | Assistor | 3:06:32 | +1:38:15 | ||
45 | 640 | Kati Sileäsaari | Assistor | 3:06:33 | +1:38:15 | ||
675 | Pia Koivu | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
618 | Heli Hiltunen | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
613 | Carolina Buchert | Jopolandia | ej startad | ||||
609 | Tiina Aakala-vuorela | Vantaa | ej startad |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 650 | Gunilla Juhtback | hemlingby lk | 2:05:29 | |||
2 | 656 | Darling Rönnberg | Siuntio | 2:31:15 | +25:46 | ||
3 | 655 | Erja Pasi | Kouvola | 2:41:32 | +36:02 | ||
4 | 652 | Ritva Lukkari | Hanko | 2:48:32 | +43:03 | ||
5 | 658 | Anja Tiikkaja | Hanko | 2:48:32 | +43:03 | ||
6 | 654 | Kaarina Merenluoto | Turku | 3:00:02 | +54:33 | ||
7 | 651 | Erica King | Hejdi ry | 3:41:10 | +1:35:41 | ||
657 | Ritva Stenroos | Forcit | 3:41:10 | +1:35:41 | |||
9 | 653 | Sinikka Manelius | Hejdi r.f. | 4:05:26 | +1:59:56 | ||
10 | 659 | Elvi Väätäinen | Hejdi r.f. | 4:05:26 | +1:59:56 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 300 | Arthur Alen | HTK | 1:48:07 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 670 | Lili Järvinen | Heinola | 1:48:17 | |||
2 | 301 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:57:38 | +9:21 | ||
3 | 302 | Ida-maria Grandell | Iniö / Pargas | 2:04:01 | +15:44 |
(Startad 64, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1017 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman urheilijat | 38:45 | |||
2 | 1 | Hannu Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:16 | +2:31 | ||
3 | 1198 | Heikki Pallin | Hanko | 42:16 | +3:31 | ||
4 | 1193 | Markku Tuisku | Hanko | 45:09 | +6:24 | ||
5 | 1016 | Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 46:37 | +7:51 | ||
6 | 1045 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 47:16 | +8:31 | ||
7 | 1047 | Valtteri Sillanpää | 49:14 | +10:29 | |||
8 | 1181 | Tom Sandberg | Kyrkslätt | 49:33 | +10:47 | ||
9 | 1025 | Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 49:49 | +11:04 | ||
10 | 1003 | Jimmy Bussman | Åbo | 50:43 | +11:57 | ||
11 | 1038 | Sönke Raav | 54:19 | +15:34 | |||
12 | 1020 | Anders Kevin | Ekenäs | 55:29 | +16:44 | ||
13 | 1029 | Jukka Manner | Manner | 56:58 | +18:13 | ||
14 | 1180 | Kauko Harteva | Turku | 57:12 | +18:27 | ||
15 | 1057 | Björn-erik Wickholm | HIK | 57:20 | +18:35 | ||
16 | 1043 | Juha Ruotsalainen | 57:36 | +18:50 | |||
17 | 1197 | Magnus Nylund | 58:20 | +19:34 | |||
18 | 1026 | Aki Leikkilä | Manner | 58:56 | +20:11 | ||
19 | 1188 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 59:35 | +20:50 | ||
20 | 1041 | Pasi Remes | DuPont | 1:00:10 | +21:25 | ||
21 | 1006 | Oskar Damen | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:00:32 | +21:47 | ||
22 | 1010 | Johan Helmisaari | 1:00:49 | +22:04 | |||
23 | 1054 | Alex Thomas-maurin | Tampere | 1:00:53 | +22:08 | ||
24 | 1056 | Mika Vesalainen | Äänekoski | 1:01:03 | +22:18 | ||
25 | 1196 | Roland Lundberg | Karis | 1:01:21 | +22:36 | ||
26 | 1035 | Niklas Nylund | Åsvängen Runners Raseborg | 1:01:22 | +22:37 | ||
27 | 1028 | Yngve Lindblom | Ekenäs | 1:01:45 | +23:00 | ||
28 | 1053 | Taisto Taurén | Hanko | 1:02:23 | +23:37 | ||
29 | 1022 | Pentti Kinnunen | Hanko | 1:03:29 | +24:44 | ||
30 | 1044 | Olli Saarinen | Alfons Håkans | 1:04:09 | +25:24 | ||
31 | 1004 | Sven Bussman | Hangö | 1:04:17 | +25:32 | ||
32 | 1055 | Tuomas Uuksulainen | DuPont | 1:04:37 | +25:52 | ||
33 | 1058 | Lennart Öblom | Sibbo | 1:05:50 | +27:05 | ||
34 | 1001 | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:06:29 | +27:43 | ||
35 | 1195 | Antti Laakola | Maskun Kataja | 1:07:30 | +28:45 | ||
36 | 1024 | Kari Kylä-nikkilä | DuPont | 1:08:48 | +30:03 | ||
37 | 1005 | Mika Dahlberg | Vantaa | 1:09:09 | +30:24 | ||
38 | 1009 | Paavo Heikkinen | Espoo | 1:09:09 | +30:24 | ||
39 | 1036 | Antti Paussu | Helsinki | 1:09:19 | +30:34 | ||
40 | 1037 | Kalle Paussu | Helsinki | 1:09:19 | +30:34 | ||
41 | 1018 | Sami Karppinen | KPY | 1:10:19 | +31:34 | ||
42 | 1007 | Leif Eriksson | ViskoTeepak | 1:11:45 | +33:00 | ||
43 | 1051 | Jan Söderholm | Grankulla | 1:13:57 | +35:12 | ||
44 | 1032 | Aleksi Metsola | Hanko | 1:14:00 | +35:15 | ||
1033 | Petri Metsola | Hanko | 1:14:00 | +35:15 | |||
46 | 1039 | Caj Rautelin | Kauniainen | 1:16:35 | +37:50 | ||
47 | 1049 | Jan-erik Siro | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:18:00 | +39:14 | ||
48 | 1040 | Matias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:18:00 | +39:14 | ||
49 | 1012 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:18:19 | +39:34 | ||
50 | 1183 | Peter Lindgren | Suomi | 1:18:19 | +39:34 | ||
51 | 1019 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:19:04 | +40:19 | ||
52 | 1199 | Jan-Erik Chydenius | Hangö | 1:19:40 | +40:55 | ||
53 | 1008 | Asko Haapaniemi | Karjaa | 1:23:08 | +44:22 | ||
54 | 1011 | Johan Henriksson | Alfons Håkans | 1:28:27 | +49:42 | ||
55 | 1013 | Kaj Holmberg | Raseborg | 1:32:56 | +54:10 | ||
56 | 1052 | Rolf Söderholm | Alfons Håkans | 1:33:47 | +55:02 | ||
57 | 1014 | Vesa Honkanen | Alfons Håkans | 1:33:47 | +55:02 | ||
58 | 1050 | Mikael Svenskberg | DuPont | 1:36:26 | +57:40 | ||
59 | 1185 | Tapio Manner | Hanko | 1:37:07 | +58:22 | ||
60 | 1034 | Esko Nuuttila | Espoo | 1:43:59 | +1:05:14 | ||
61 | 1015 | Ilkka Hukari | ViskoTeepak | 1:46:46 | +1:08:01 | ||
62 | 1023 | Heikki Kukkola | Hangon Polku | 1:55:23 | +1:16:38 | ||
63 | 1002 | Peter Boldt | KROGARS VATTENSSKYDDSFÖRENING | 2:26:33 | +1:47:48 | ||
64 | 1021 | Edmund King | Hanko Pohjoinen | 2:26:33 | +1:47:48 | ||
1184 | Pär-Olof Söderström | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
1048 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Pori | ej startad | ||||
1046 | Veikko Savolainen | Manner | ej startad | ||||
1042 | Marko Repola | Lohja | ej startad | ||||
1031 | Börje Mattsson | Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
1027 | Niklas Lindblad | Team Billnäs FBK | ej startad |
(Startad 117, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1081 | Laura Henriksson | 48:24 | ||||
2 | 1073 | Emily Green | Masku | 49:35 | +1:10 | ||
3 | 1136 | Maija Repola | Lohja | 51:54 | +3:29 | ||
4 | 1128 | Titta Ojala | Shape.fi | 51:59 | +3:34 | ||
5 | 1075 | Carola Grönholm | Topp trim | 54:28 | +6:03 | ||
6 | 1061 | Krista Alm | Lohja | 55:27 | +7:03 | ||
7 | 1102 | Aila Kukkonen | HANGON KAUPUNKI | 56:50 | +8:25 | ||
8 | 1169 | Noora Töyrylä | Hanko | 57:24 | +8:59 | ||
9 | 1122 | Minna Metzler | Hangon lääkäritalo | 57:40 | +9:15 | ||
10 | 1065 | Lena Berglund | Österby Sportklubb | 58:07 | +9:42 | ||
11 | 1173 | Sanna Väätämöinen | LahtiSport35+ | 59:57 | +11:32 | ||
12 | 1110 | Camilla Lindberg | tehy /Hangö | 1:00:00 | +11:35 | ||
13 | 1151 | Anna Sannholm | Hangö | 1:00:00 | +11:35 | ||
14 | 1189 | Kristina Spolander | Helsinki | 1:00:45 | +12:20 | ||
15 | 1170 | Elisa Vaskikari | Turku | 1:00:56 | +12:31 | ||
16 | 1131 | Eeva-maija Puputti | DuPont | 1:01:14 | +12:49 | ||
17 | 1194 | Birgit Paju | Espoo | 1:02:31 | +14:06 | ||
18 | 1168 | Jenna Törnqvist | Tenala | 1:02:44 | +14:19 | ||
19 | 1157 | Susanna Sorsamo | Lohja | 1:02:50 | +14:25 | ||
20 | 1153 | Annika Sihvonen | Lohja | 1:02:50 | +14:25 | ||
21 | 1077 | Pirjo Harald | Hyvinkää | 1:02:56 | +14:31 | ||
22 | 1192 | Anna Egle | Ekenäs | 1:02:59 | +14:34 | ||
23 | 1126 | Marina Nordström | Esbo | 1:03:22 | +14:58 | ||
24 | 1107 | Laura Laaksonen | 1:03:29 | +15:04 | |||
25 | 1094 | Jaana Jääskeläinen | Hyvinkää | 1:03:49 | +15:24 | ||
26 | 1119 | Annika Madsén | Raseborg | 1:03:54 | +15:29 | ||
27 | 1182 | Pia Koivu | Espoo | 1:03:58 | +15:33 | ||
28 | 1144 | Milla Saarinen | Hanko | 1:04:08 | +15:43 | ||
29 | 1176 | Anita Ylimys | HANKO | 1:04:24 | +16:00 | ||
30 | 1120 | Karin Meinander | Hangö | 1:04:41 | +16:16 | ||
31 | 1156 | Kati Sormunen | 1:04:52 | +16:27 | |||
32 | 1100 | Emmi Koljonen | VNS | 1:05:10 | +16:45 | ||
33 | 1095 | Annika Kari | HANKO | 1:05:17 | +16:52 | ||
34 | 1177 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f.löpskola | 1:05:18 | +16:54 | ||
35 | 1114 | Auli Lindström | Tammisaari | 1:05:25 | +17:00 | ||
36 | 1103 | Eeva Kuusisto | Turku | 1:05:39 | +17:14 | ||
37 | 1129 | Saana Olkkonen | Turku | 1:05:39 | +17:15 | ||
38 | 1141 | Johanna Räisa | Hangö | 1:06:00 | +17:35 | ||
39 | 1085 | Hanna Holmström | HIK Friidrott | 1:06:02 | +17:37 | ||
40 | 1086 | Mariann Holmström | Hangö | 1:06:02 | +17:37 | ||
41 | 1145 | Sanna Saksala | Helsinki | 1:06:16 | +17:51 | ||
42 | 1160 | Daniela Strömfors | hejdi rf | 1:06:17 | +17:53 | ||
43 | 1060 | Katri Alaverronen | Tehy | 1:06:24 | +18:00 | ||
44 | 1155 | Laila Sjöholm | Heijdi ry löpskola, Hangö stad | 1:06:27 | +18:03 | ||
45 | 1149 | Enid Sandin | Hejdi löpskola | 1:06:28 | +18:03 | ||
46 | 1138 | Nina Rosvall | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 1:06:30 | +18:05 | ||
47 | 1133 | Mirva Rajala | 00350 Helsinki | 1:06:38 | +18:13 | ||
48 | 1190 | Maarit Salminen | Keuruu | 1:08:31 | +20:06 | ||
49 | 1154 | Marina Sjödahl | Assistor | 1:08:37 | +20:12 | ||
50 | 1104 | Elsa Kylä-nikkilä | Raasepori | 1:08:48 | +20:23 | ||
51 | 1147 | Maria Salo | Karkkarit | 1:09:08 | +20:44 | ||
52 | 1071 | Jennika Friman | Hangö | 1:09:10 | +20:45 | ||
1179 | Jill Österlund | Hanko | 1:09:10 | +20:45 | |||
54 | 1082 | Jessika Hietanen | Helsinki | 1:09:10 | +20:45 | ||
55 | 1127 | Monica Nylund | Hangö stad | 1:09:12 | +20:47 | ||
56 | 1084 | Susanne Holmberg | Borgå | 1:09:53 | +21:28 | ||
57 | 1105 | Sari Kähärä | Tuusula | 1:11:22 | +22:57 | ||
58 | 1159 | Marina Strandback | Hejdi rf | 1:11:23 | +22:58 | ||
59 | 1134 | Nina Rautelin | Kauniainen | 1:12:02 | +23:37 | ||
60 | 1080 | Ulrika Hellman | Tehy | 1:12:09 | +23:44 | ||
61 | 1115 | Ellen Lindström | Pargas IF | 1:12:29 | +24:04 | ||
1116 | Siri Lindström | Pargas IF | 1:12:29 | +24:04 | |||
63 | 1148 | Saana Sandberg | Tehy | 1:12:40 | +24:16 | ||
64 | 1166 | Birgit Tuokko | Helsinki | 1:13:19 | +24:54 | ||
65 | 1090 | Camilla Högström | hejdi.rf / Hangon kaupunki | 1:13:34 | +25:09 | ||
66 | 1172 | Minna Viitanen-wiisak | Espoo | 1:13:52 | +25:27 | ||
67 | 1186 | Mirka Malinen | Hanko | 1:14:40 | +26:15 | ||
68 | 1143 | Maria Saarinen | Turku | 1:14:43 | +26:18 | ||
69 | 1111 | Jessica Lindholm | Turku | 1:14:44 | +26:19 | ||
70 | 1072 | Jonna Granqvist | Manner | 1:15:03 | +26:38 | ||
71 | 1089 | Satu Hänninen | Manner | 1:15:04 | +26:39 | ||
72 | 1064 | Elisabeth Berg | ekenäs | 1:15:44 | +27:19 | ||
73 | 1163 | Anna Syrjänen | DuPont | 1:16:17 | +27:52 | ||
74 | 1083 | My Holm | Raseborg | 1:17:24 | +28:59 | ||
75 | 1191 | Ulla Perksalo | Turku | 1:18:08 | +29:44 | ||
76 | 1108 | Pirta Liljekvist | Hangon kaupunki | 1:18:11 | +29:46 | ||
77 | 1121 | Mary Ann Merill | Turku | 1:18:26 | +30:01 | ||
78 | 1174 | Jonna Wejberg | KPY | 1:19:20 | +30:55 | ||
79 | 1087 | Saija Honkanen | Assistor | 1:19:38 | +31:14 | ||
80 | 1063 | Riitta Anttila | Tehy | 1:20:02 | +31:37 | ||
81 | 1140 | Kristiina Räikkönen | KPY | 1:21:29 | +33:04 | ||
82 | 1132 | Maggie Qvarnström | 1:21:45 | +33:20 | |||
83 | 1118 | Nina Luukkonen | 1:23:08 | +34:43 | |||
84 | 1091 | Hannele Ilves | Helsinki | 1:23:57 | +35:32 | ||
85 | 1097 | Kati Knaapinen | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 1:24:38 | +36:14 | ||
1101 | Tuula Kuhlberg-manner | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 1:24:38 | +36:14 | |||
87 | 1139 | Tiina Rytömaa | Espoon kunto | 1:24:47 | +36:22 | ||
1171 | Taru Venho | Espoon kunto | 1:24:47 | +36:22 | |||
89 | 1158 | Erica Stick | 1:25:40 | +37:15 | |||
90 | 1076 | Marianne Hakala | Turku | 1:26:29 | +38:04 | ||
91 | 1167 | Camilla Törnqvist | Kimitoön | 1:27:20 | +38:55 | ||
92 | 1112 | Maria Lindholm | Tehy | 1:29:21 | +40:57 | ||
93 | 1096 | Jeanette Karlsson | Tehy | 1:29:22 | +40:57 | ||
94 | 1070 | Pirkko Forström | Tehy | 1:29:39 | +41:15 | ||
95 | 1150 | Brita Sandås | Raseborg Tenala | 1:30:08 | +41:43 | ||
96 | 1130 | Tessa Paussu | Helsinki | 1:30:27 | +42:02 | ||
97 | 1113 | Eva Lindroth-raitis | ekenäs | 1:32:40 | +44:15 | ||
98 | 1078 | Christel Hauskamaa | Hanko | 1:32:40 | +44:15 | ||
99 | 1106 | Seija Käräjämies | HELO OY | 1:33:49 | +45:24 | ||
100 | 1162 | Tanja Sundström | Forcit | 1:36:47 | +48:22 | ||
101 | 1142 | Unelma Rönnblad | Forcit | 1:36:47 | +48:22 | ||
102 | 1117 | Tiita-maria Lindström | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 1:37:08 | +48:43 | ||
103 | 1178 | Carola Österling | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 1:37:11 | +48:46 | ||
104 | 1074 | Minna Grönberg | Assistor | 1:40:03 | +51:38 | ||
1093 | Jaana Järvinen | Assistor | 1:40:03 | +51:38 | |||
106 | 1079 | Leena Hedman-nuuttila | Espoo | 1:43:59 | +55:34 | ||
107 | 1152 | Anne Siggberg | Assistor | 1:46:45 | +58:20 | ||
108 | 1088 | Catrine Hukari | Forcit | 1:46:45 | +58:20 | ||
109 | 1069 | Helen Fast | Hangö | 1:48:30 | +1:00:06 | ||
110 | 1092 | Marianne Johansson | Hangö | 1:48:31 | +1:00:06 | ||
111 | 1067 | Siv Bäckman | RASEBORG EKENÄS | 1:51:04 | +1:02:39 | ||
112 | 1066 | Benita Bäckman | Ekenäs | 1:51:04 | +1:02:39 | ||
113 | 1165 | Eine Tanner | Hangö stad | 1:51:30 | +1:03:05 | ||
114 | 1135 | Rita Rehn | Hangö stad | 1:51:30 | +1:03:05 | ||
115 | 1187 | Tanya Wikström | Hangö | 1:51:43 | +1:03:18 | ||
116 | 1175 | Tina Wikström | Hangö stad | 1:51:43 | +1:03:18 | ||
117 | 1124 | Eine Mikkonen | Heidi ry | 2:26:33 | +1:38:08 | ||
1164 | Nancy Syswerda | Paw Paw, MI | ej startad | ||||
1161 | Riikka Sundberg | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
1146 | Karoliina Salminen | ej startad | |||||
1137 | Marika Rosenborg | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
1125 | Mirka Mlinen | ViskoTeepak | ej startad | ||||
1123 | Eija Miettinen | Tammisaari | ej startad | ||||
1109 | Linnea Limnell | Raasepori | ej startad | ||||
1099 | Annika Kokkonen | helsinki | ej startad | ||||
1098 | Sanna Koivusalo | DuPont | ej startad | ||||
1068 | Sussie De La Chapelle | ej startad | |||||
1062 | Ann-marie Andersson | Hultsfreds LK | ej startad | ||||
1059 | Emmy Airola | HIK | ej startad |