1 | 1 | Pekka Hakulinen | 13:13 | All Stars | ||
2 | 46 | Kari Ukkonen | 13:43 | +30 | Tosijuoksijat | |
3 | 2 | Timo Kero | 13:45 | +32 | Netorek | |
4 | 9 | Hans Vallden | 13:54 | +41 | Team Crasman Men | |
5 | 47 | Sami Myllyniemi | 14:40 | +1:27 | Tieto 1 | |
6 | 18 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 15:34 | +2:21 | atBusiness 1 | |
7 | 11 | Juha Jääskinen | 15:40 | +2:27 | Digia Hunks | |
7 | 49 | Sami Soini | 15:40 | +2:27 | Tieto 3 | |
9 | 50 | Jarmo Rantala | 16:00 | +2:47 | Tieto 4 | |
10 | 7 | Mats Ekblom | 16:01 | +2:48 | Runs IT | |
10 | 21 | Vesa Hietanen | 16:01 | +2:48 | Forte II | |
12 | 10 | Teemu Korpilahti | 16:02 | +2:49 | Team Crasman Boys | |
13 | 22 | Emma Mäkinen | 16:05 | +2:52 | Wunderkraut | |
14 | 39 | Henrik Rantala | 16:10 | +2:57 | Super BIT | |
15 | 6 | Juuso Järvenmäki | 16:12 | +2:59 | Businessforum | |
16 | 32 | Janne Patovirta | 16:29 | +3:16 | Atea Finland Oy 3 | |
17 | 37 | Antti Johansson | 16:35 | +3:22 | Tivi High Tech Runners | |
18 | 14 | Laura Juvonen | 17:06 | +3:53 | Spinverse 2 | |
19 | 38 | Antti Ilmo | 17:43 | +4:30 | Fast BIT | |
20 | 48 | Johanna Karvonen | 17:44 | +4:31 | Tieto 2, Naiset | |
21 | 42 | Sebastian Schroderus | 17:47 | +4:34 | Reshaping Consulting 2 | |
22 | 23 | Anbarasan Mani | 17:53 | +4:40 | Teradata Finland | |
23 | 33 | Ilkka Latvio | 18:02 | +4:49 | Team Kanerva | |
24 | 5 | Sofia Langenskiöld | 18:06 | +4:53 | Cocomms Girls | |
25 | 13 | Tapio Poutiainen | 18:11 | +4:58 | Spinverse 1 | |
26 | 41 | Jorma Kastinen | 18:28 | +5:15 | Reshaping Consulting 1 | |
27 | 28 | Tapio Oksa | 18:31 | +5:18 | Atea Finland Oy 1 | |
28 | 25 | Seppo Kuusinen | 18:39 | +5:26 | Cisco Wireless | |
29 | 40 | Wolfgang Walden | 18:45 | +5:32 | Asenne Kohillaan | |
30 | 45 | Riikka Jakovuori | 18:46 | +5:33 | High Performance Runners | |
31 | 43 | Caroline Lindberg | 18:57 | +5:44 | Reshaping Consulting 3 | |
32 | 19 | Markko Flores | 19:00 | +5:47 | atBusiness 2 | |
33 | 16 | Tommi Koivula | 19:37 | +6:24 | Profium | |
34 | 3 | Carita Mäkinen | 19:39 | +6:26 | Anders Inno Oy | |
35 | 27 | Suvi Toikka | 19:50 | +6:37 | Talentum Summa | |
36 | 24 | Tuomo Mehtälä | 19:54 | +6:41 | Accenture-Metso | |
37 | 26 | Tanja Varvikko | 19:58 | +6:45 | Cisco RYOD | |
38 | 44 | Biju Krishnan | 20:00 | +6:47 | Hitachi Seishin | |
39 | 31 | Raita Saramäki | 20:21 | +7:08 | Atea Finland Oy 2 | |
40 | 12 | Tuovi Kukkonen | 20:45 | +7:32 | Digia Ladies | |
41 | 30 | Ensio Korhonen | 20:55 | +7:42 | Lahden Tietotekniikka | |
42 | 15 | Fredrik Slotte | 21:09 | +7:56 | Otaverkko | |
43 | 8 | Tiina Härjämäki | 21:13 | +8:00 | Vauhtihirmut | |
44 | 36 | Pekka Kovesjärvi | 21:27 | +8:14 | SMN Runners | |
45 | 4 | Timo Peuhkurinen | 21:30 | +8:17 | Metso Minerals GIM | |
46 | 35 | Mari-Anne Wilska | 21:36 | +8:23 | Team Syrjä | |
47 | 29 | Marko Kauppinen | 21:51 | +8:38 | Kesko | |
48 | 20 | Yusif Sadikhov | 26:17 | +13:04 | Forte I |