1 | 50 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 12:34 | ||
2 | 49 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:36 | +2 | |
3 | 48 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Navi | FIN | 12:58 | +24 | |
4 | 42 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 13:06 | +32 | |
5 | 45 | Matti Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:08 | +34 | |
6 | 44 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:15 | +41 | |
7 | 47 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:22 | +48 | |
8 | 43 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:23 | +49 | |
9 | 40 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 13:28 | +54 | |
46 | Jarno Parkkinen | Navi | FIN | 13:28 | +54 | ||
11 | 39 | Teemu Niskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:29 | +55 | |
12 | 41 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 13:33 | +59 | |
13 | 38 | Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:58 | +1:24 | |
14 | 29 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:08 | +1:34 | |
15 | 36 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 14:10 | +1:36 | |
16 | 35 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:14 | +1:40 | |
17 | 32 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15 | +1:41 | |
18 | 1 | Jukka Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:24 | +1:50 | |
19 | 33 | Lauri Leinonen | Navi | FIN | 14:38 | +2:04 | |
20 | 28 | Jaakko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 14:47 | +2:13 | |
21 | 34 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 14:49 | +2:15 | |
22 | 21 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:50 | +2:16 | |
23 | 9 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 15:03 | +2:29 | |
24 | 18 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:07 | +2:33 | |
25 | 24 | Juho Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:08 | +2:34 | |
26 | 31 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 15:11 | +2:37 | |
27 | 19 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:21 | +2:47 | |
28 | 25 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:23 | +2:49 | |
29 | 20 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:31 | +2:57 | |
30 | 22 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 15:33 | +2:59 | |
30 | Janne Virkki | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 15:33 | +2:59 | ||
32 | 26 | Ville Paldan | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:45 | +3:11 | |
33 | 3 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 15:46 | +3:12 | |
34 | 2 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:47 | +3:13 | |
35 | 11 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 15:49 | +3:15 | |
36 | 16 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 16:02 | +3:28 | |
37 | 14 | Sami Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 16:12 | +3:38 | |
38 | 27 | Juuso Jutila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:14 | +3:40 | |
39 | 8 | Juha Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 16:25 | +3:51 | |
40 | 13 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 16:45 | +4:11 | |
41 | 7 | Juuso Tuomaala | IF Femman | FIN | 17:07 | +4:33 | |
42 | 17 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 17:08 | +4:34 | |
43 | 12 | Tuomas Hiltunen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 17:49 | +5:15 | |
44 | 10 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:12 | +5:38 | |
45 | 5 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:22 | +5:48 | |
46 | 6 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:59 | +6:25 | |
47 | 15 | Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 19:57 | +7:23 |