L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-9 | 9-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Vaara Lapin Veikot |
1:44 (3) |
4:27 (1) 2:43 (1) |
6:22 (1) 1:55 (1) |
11:28 (1) 5:06 (1) |
14:53 (1) 3:25 (2) |
17:05 (1) 2:12 (1) |
19:24 (1) 2:19 (1) |
20:58 (1) 1:34 (2) |
22:45 (1) 1:47 (2) |
23:32 (1) 47 (1) |
23:32 | Annika Vaara |
2 | Raisa Sell OK77 |
1:45 (4) |
4:33 (3) 2:48 (2) |
6:44 (3) 2:11 (3) |
12:24 (3) 5:40 (3) |
15:56 (3) 3:32 (3) |
18:16 (3) 2:20 (2) |
20:40 (3) 2:24 (2) |
22:11 (2) 1:31 (1) |
23:54 (2) 1:43 (1) |
24:49 (2) 55 (6) |
24:49 | Raisa Sell |
3 | Anu Kopra Saloisten Reipas |
1:40 (1) |
4:29 (2) 2:49 (3) |
6:30 (2) 2:01 (2) |
12:23 (2) 5:53 (4) |
15:39 (2) 3:16 (1) |
18:03 (2) 2:24 (3) |
20:30 (2) 2:27 (3) |
22:22 (3) 1:52 (7) |
24:09 (3) 1:47 (2) |
24:57 (3) 48 (2) |
24:57 | Anu Kopra |
4 | Maija Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat |
1:58 (10) |
5:04 (8) 3:06 (7) |
7:25 (8) 2:21 (8) |
13:02 (4) 5:37 (2) |
16:44 (4) 3:42 (4) |
19:21 (4) 2:37 (7) |
22:04 (4) 2:43 (6) |
23:56 (4) 1:52 (7) |
25:53 (4) 1:57 (8) |
26:52 (4) 59 (12) |
26:52 | Maija Lång |
5 | Terhi Kallio Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat |
1:43 (2) |
4:48 (4) 3:05 (6) |
7:23 (7) 2:35 (14) |
13:24 (6) 6:01 (8) |
17:14 (6) 3:50 (6) |
19:50 (5) 2:36 (6) |
22:33 (5) 2:43 (6) |
24:24 (5) 1:51 (6) |
26:16 (5) 1:52 (4) |
27:06 (5) 50 (3) |
27:06 | Terhi Kallio |
6 | Maria Svetloff Koovee |
1:54 (8) |
4:54 (5) 3:00 (5) |
7:11 (4) 2:17 (5) |
13:11 (5) 6:00 (6) |
17:02 (5) 3:51 (8) |
19:52 (6) 2:50 (10) |
22:34 (6) 2:42 (5) |
24:24 (5) 1:50 (4) |
26:22 (6) 1:58 (9) |
27:16 (6) 54 (4) |
27:16 | Maria Svetloff |
7 | Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
1:50 (7) |
5:09 (10) 3:19 (10) |
7:28 (9) 2:19 (6) |
13:47 (8) 6:19 (10) |
17:39 (9) 3:52 (9) |
20:23 (7) 2:44 (8) |
23:35 (8) 3:12 (10) |
25:24 (7) 1:49 (3) |
27:19 (8) 1:55 (6) |
28:16 (7) 57 (9) |
28:16 | Maaret Rantanen |
8 | Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento |
1:47 (6) |
4:55 (6) 3:08 (8) |
7:11 (4) 2:16 (4) |
14:20 (10) 7:09 (15) |
18:12 (10) 3:52 (9) |
20:46 (8) 2:34 (5) |
23:32 (7) 2:46 (8) |
25:24 (7) 1:52 (7) |
27:17 (7) 1:53 (5) |
28:17 (8) 1:00 (13) |
28:17 | Maria Salmi |
9 | Leena Rauhamäki Lammin Säkiä |
2:00 (11) |
4:59 (7) 2:59 (4) |
7:18 (6) 2:19 (6) |
14:25 (12) 7:07 (14) |
18:22 (11) 3:57 (11) |
20:54 (9) 2:32 (4) |
24:08 (9) 3:14 (11) |
26:11 (9) 2:03 (11) |
28:06 (9) 1:55 (6) |
29:01 (9) 55 (6) |
29:01 | Leena Rauhamäki |
10 | Sanna Palomäki Pohjankyrön Rasti |
1:45 (4) |
5:24 (11) 3:39 (15) |
7:52 (11) 2:28 (9) |
13:48 (9) 5:56 (5) |
17:32 (8) 3:44 (5) |
21:44 (11) 4:12 (17) |
24:25 (10) 2:41 (4) |
26:15 (10) 1:50 (4) |
28:52 (10) 2:37 (15) |
29:48 (10) 56 (8) |
29:48 | Sanna Palomäki |
11 | Kirsi Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
2:09 (13) |
5:40 (13) 3:31 (12) |
8:11 (12) 2:31 (13) |
14:22 (11) 6:11 (9) |
19:00 (12) 4:38 (16) |
21:48 (12) 2:48 (9) |
24:55 (12) 3:07 (9) |
27:06 (12) 2:11 (14) |
29:09 (11) 2:03 (10) |
30:09 (11) 1:00 (13) |
30:09 | Kirsi Salonen |
12 | Maria Ruutiainen Saloisten Reipas |
2:15 (15) |
6:00 (15) 3:45 (16) |
8:30 (14) 2:30 (11) |
14:59 (13) 6:29 (11) |
19:19 (13) 4:20 (12) |
22:22 (13) 3:03 (12) |
26:16 (13) 3:54 (14) |
28:55 (13) 2:39 (17) |
31:10 (12) 2:15 (13) |
32:12 (12) 1:02 (15) |
32:12 | Maria Ruutiainen |
13 | Susanna Sandberg Suunta 2000 |
3:21 (18) |
6:50 (17) 3:29 (11) |
9:26 (17) 2:36 (15) |
15:58 (14) 6:32 (12) |
20:30 (14) 4:32 (14) |
23:30 (14) 3:00 (11) |
28:22 (14) 4:52 (15) |
30:16 (14) 1:54 (10) |
32:23 (13) 2:07 (11) |
33:20 (13) 57 (9) |
33:20 | Susanna Sandberg |
14 | Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi |
2:05 (12) |
5:38 (12) 3:33 (14) |
8:32 (15) 2:54 (16) |
17:17 (17) 8:45 (16) |
21:41 (16) 4:24 (13) |
24:56 (17) 3:15 (14) |
28:25 (15) 3:29 (12) |
30:43 (15) 2:18 (16) |
32:54 (14) 2:11 (12) |
33:51 (14) 57 (9) |
33:51 | Tuula Hyytiäinen |
15 | Piia Takala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
2:15 (15) |
6:17 (16) 4:02 (17) |
9:14 (16) 2:57 (17) |
16:00 (15) 6:46 (13) |
20:47 (15) 4:47 (17) |
24:02 (15) 3:15 (14) |
29:42 (16) 5:40 (17) |
31:56 (16) 2:14 (15) |
34:20 (15) 2:24 (14) |
35:24 (15) 1:04 (16) |
35:24 | Piia Takala |
16 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand OK Botnia |
2:14 (14) |
5:46 (14) 3:32 (13) |
8:14 (13) 2:28 (9) |
17:08 (16) 8:54 (17) |
21:41 (16) 4:33 (15) |
24:46 (16) 3:05 (13) |
30:11 (17) 5:25 (16) |
32:14 (17) 2:03 (11) |
35:02 (16) 2:48 (16) |
36:09 (16) 1:07 (17) |
36:09 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand |
17 | Satu Paalanen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
1:57 (9) |
5:05 (9) 3:08 (8) |
7:35 (10) 2:30 (11) |
13:35 (7) 6:00 (6) |
17:25 (7) 3:50 (6) |
21:00 (10) 3:35 (16) |
24:53 (11) 3:53 (13) |
26:56 (11) 2:03 (11) |
36:51 (17) 9:55 (18) |
37:45 (17) 54 (4) |
37:45 | Satu Paalanen |
18 | Suvi Pelkonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
2:36 (17) |
7:21 (18) 4:45 (18) |
11:06 (18) 3:45 (18) |
22:09 (18) 11:03 (18) |
28:05 (18) 5:56 (18) |
33:17 (18) 5:12 (18) |
39:45 (18) 6:28 (18) |
43:06 (18) 3:21 (18) |
46:32 (18) 3:26 (17) |
47:51 (18) 1:19 (18) |
47:51 | Suvi Pelkonen |