14 | Timo Oikari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   3052 | |
21 | Jussi Havela | ABB Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   3076 | |
25 | Janne Hietala | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 |   3107 | |
30 | Teemu Huppunen | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   3135 | |
33 | Jyrki Härmä | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   3147 | |
34 | Mikael Illman | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   3148 | |
35 | Kalle Iloranta | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 |   3151 | |
36 | Ville Immonen | - | 13:00:00 |   3160 | |
56 | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | - | 13:00:00 |   3212 | |
60 | Henri Kosonen | Turun Weikot | 13:00:00 |   3216 | |
72 | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 |   707 | |
93 | Atte Loukimo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   736 | |
102 | Ari Mattila | - | 13:00:00 |   745 | |
108 | Petteri Miettinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   751 | |
112 | Petteri Muukkonen | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 |   768 | |
123 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   780 | |
131 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   791 | |
134 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   940 | |
135 | Hugo Pinto | - | 13:00:00 |   941 | |
140 | Tony Repo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   946 | |
144 | Markus Roukala | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 |   950 | |
163 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   903 | |
167 | Mika Särkelä | - | 13:00:00 |   907 | |
176 | Sampo Turpeinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   916 | |
196 | Ossi Väisänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   936 | |
203 | Pontus Backlund | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   180 | |
214 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   493 | |
219 | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ||
221 | Olli Juvonen | Riihimäki | 13:00:00 |   2068 | |
233 | Jarno Maimonen | Teivo Stayers | 13:00:00 |   2052 | |
237 | Aki Nummela | Runners High Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   357 | |
239 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | ||
242 | Antti Pasanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   2066 | |
246 | Jukka Repo | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   373 | |
249 | Jouni Saastamoinen | KeKe | 13:00:00 |   2090 | |
259 | Jarkko Tolvi | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   2044 | |
278 | Jukka Salo | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   689 | |
280 | Testaye Amare | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   371 | |
3003 | Markus Rajamäki | KuUS | 13:00:00 |   317 | |
3004 | Mikko Tyni | VeVe | 13:00:00 |   308 | |
3017 | Sami Haverinen | Event-Travel | 13:00:00 |   377 | |
3020 | Jouni Virtanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   2036 | |
3023 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:00:00 |   384 | |
3024 | Karri Mesimäki | SLK | 13:00:00 |   389 | |
3028 | Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 13:00:00 |   2055 | |
3036 | Marko Rantanen | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   2005 | |
3037 | Christian Ellinger | AAA | 13:00:00 |   59 | |
3040 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2008 | |
3052 | Mikko Talvensaari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2020 | |
3093 | Jaakko Uotila | FRICTAPE NET | 13:00:00 |   480 | |
3097 | Sampo Luukkainen | Runner*s Club | 13:00:00 |   482 | |
3292 | Jari Nylander | Helsingin Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   333 | |
3307 | Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   22 | |
3369 | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   2031 | |
3386 | Ville Heikkilä | Lammin Sökiö | 13:00:00 |   404 | |
3418 | Tomi Halme | FMR | 13:00:00 |   2057 | |
3433 | Tuomas Pärnänen | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   2083 | |
3442 | Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   212 | |
3457 | Jari Virtanen | Rajan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   712 | |
6010 | Joni Hulkko | 13:00:00 |   1335 | ||
6015 | Jaakko Piesanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:00:00 |   341 | |
6021 | Tommi Lindeman | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   360 | |
6026 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 13:00:00 |   365 | |
6027 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | 13:00:00 |   366 | |
6043 | Janne Lindholm | Puhos | 13:00:00 |   382 | |
6060 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:00:00 |   400 | |
6066 | Jaakko Lehtonen | Tiathlon Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2010 | |
6068 | Jaakko Jukarinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2012 | |
6069 | Otso Klemola | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2013 | |
6070 | Antti Rossi | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   2014 | |
6081 | Erno Kainulainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2026 | |
6088 | Sami Ketonen | HELTRI | 13:00:00 |   2033 | |
6098 | Juha Järvelä | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 |   403 | |
6116 | Jukka Kaavi | 13:00:00 |   461 | ||
6121 | Ville Keränen | Team Lactic Acid | 13:00:00 |   466 | |
6131 | Sami Kallela | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   470 | |
6139 | Toni Savolainen | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | 13:00:00 |   488 | |
6146 | Matti Rousku | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   2041 | |
6151 | Martti Siikaluoma | Noname | 13:00:00 |   2047 | |
6157 | Ville Lampinen | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2053 | |
6172 | Aleksi Uusipere | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   2069 | |
6175 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 13:00:00 |   2072 | |
6203 | Mikko Lappalainen | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   103 | |
6204 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamöen Rykmentti | 13:00:00 |   105 | |
6205 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamöen Rykmentti | 13:00:00 |   514 | |
6213 | 302a vac | 13:00:00 |   179 | ||
6224 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 13:00:00 |   6 |