Starttid | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
31,65 km |
42,195 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikki Koso | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (1) | 1:38:19 (1) | 2:27:47 (1) | 3:17:05 (1) | 3:17:13 | ||
2. | Erkki Peltonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 50:21 (2) | 1:41:38 (2) | 2:34:44 (2) | 3:32:16 (2) | 3:32:20 | ||
3. | Tapio Salonsalmi | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 53:52 (5) | 1:47:27 (4) | 2:41:41 (3) | 3:37:20 (3) | 3:37:54 | ||
4. | Hans Mannstén | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 53:54 (6) | 1:48:01 (5) | 2:43:37 (5) | 3:41:22 (4) | 3:41:38 | ||
5. | Kari Pulli | Trafi Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 55:49 (8) | 1:51:01 (7) | 2:46:57 (6) | 3:49:35 (5) | 3:50:03 | ||
6. | Raino Kiander | Jääsken Kirijät | 12:00:00 | 55:59 (10) | 1:52:53 (9) | 2:51:22 (8) | 3:51:41 (6) | 3:51:48 | ||
7. | Matti Tanskanen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 53:13 (4) | 1:48:07 (6) | 2:47:28 (7) | 3:51:51 (7) | 3:52:06 | ||
8. | Hannu Päivinen | AKT 009 | 12:00:00 | 55:56 (9) | 1:52:29 (8) | 2:51:42 (9) | 3:52:45 (8) | 3:53:09 | ||
9. | Martti Hovilehto | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 56:19 (11) | 1:54:59 (11) | 2:58:31 (10) | 4:04:53 (9) | 4:05:07 | ||
10. | Pekka Tiainen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 52:06 (3) | 1:44:56 (3) | 2:43:10 (4) | 4:05:22 (10) | 4:05:23 | ||
11. | Aimo Korkalainen | Pielisen Kiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 (12) | 2:00:17 (13) | 3:04:45 (11) | 4:14:09 (11) | 4:14:31 | ||
12. | Unto Stenroos | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 (14) | 2:04:51 (14) | 3:10:29 (12) | 4:15:14 (12) | 4:15:35 | ||
13. | Kari Onnela | Puistolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:29 (19) | 2:08:20 (18) | 3:12:58 (14) | 4:20:46 (13) | 4:21:25 | ||
14. | Arvi Hurskainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:01:45 (16) | 2:06:05 (17) | 3:17:10 (17) | 4:28:59 (15) | 4:29:24 | ||
15. | Tuomo Hakkarainen | ItkYr | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 (12) | 1:59:16 (12) | 3:11:31 (13) | 4:28:42 (14) | 4:29:27 | ||
16. | Eero Sippola | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:01:38 (15) | 2:05:07 (15) | 3:14:20 (15) | 4:29:56 (16) | 4:30:15 | ||
17. | Keijo Kulmala | - | 12:00:00 | 1:08:35 (22) | 2:16:09 (21) | 3:25:51 (20) | 4:33:40 (17) | 4:34:23 | ||
18. | Markku Kuivalainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 (17) | 2:05:55 (16) | 3:17:17 (18) | 4:35:02 (18) | 4:35:35 | ||
19. | Markku Sepäntalo | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 (18) | 2:09:45 (19) | 3:24:05 (19) | 4:42:21 (19) | 4:43:01 | ||
20. | Hannes Honkonen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:08:30 (21) | 2:15:44 (20) | 3:27:52 (21) | 4:44:24 (20) | 4:45:11 | ||
21. | Jorma Paalanen | Voikkaa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 (20) | 2:17:04 (22) | 3:28:18 (22) | 4:45:29 (21) | 4:46:08 | ||
22. | Raimo Saarinen | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:10:45 (24) | 2:20:56 (23) | 3:33:22 (23) | 4:45:45 (22) | 4:46:34 | ||
23. | Lapiso Seleto Segaro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 55:46 (7) | 1:54:55 (10) | 3:15:14 (16) | 4:49:12 (23) | 4:49:20 | ||
24. | Jaakko Hammarén | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:09:49 (23) | 2:30:13 (24) | 3:51:22 (24) | 5:17:52 (24) | 5:18:03 | ||
25. | Kalevi Saukkonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 1:19:53 (25) | 2:43:18 (25) | 4:13:22 (25) | 5:45:35 (25) | 5:46:05 | ||
Hannu Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Seppo Heikura | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Alf Cederlund | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad |