Starttid | 1,0 km |
2,1 km |
2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefan Storvall | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | 3:37 (3) | 8:24 (1) | 10:36 | ||
2. | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 3:33 (1) | 8:42 (3) | 11:11 | ||
3. | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 3:44 (5) | 9:00 (4) | 11:20 | ||
4. | Pekka Ahonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 3:41 (4) | 9:02 (5) | 11:24 | ||
5. | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 3:36 (2) | 8:39 (2) | 11:27 | ||
6. | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 3:51 (10) | 9:12 (8) | 11:29 | ||
7. | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 3:50 (9) | 9:06 (7) | 11:32 | ||
7. | Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 | 3:46 (6) | 9:03 (6) | 11:32 | ||
9. | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 3:58 (14) | 9:17 (9) | 11:45 | ||
10. | Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 3:46 (6) | 9:21 (10) | 11:46 | ||
11. | Tommy Löfroth | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 3:49 (8) | 9:27 (14) | 11:49 | ||
12. | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 3:59 (16) | 9:27 (14) | 11:55 | ||
12. | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:03 (21) | 9:29 (16) | 11:55 | ||
14. | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 3:55 (11) | 9:26 (12) | 11:57 | ||
15. | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 3:55 (11) | 9:23 (11) | 11:58 | ||
16. | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:00 (17) | 9:33 (18) | 12:01 | ||
17. | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 3:58 (14) | 9:26 (12) | 12:02 | ||
18. | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 3:56 (13) | 9:39 (19) | 12:07 | ||
19. | Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 4:02 (20) | 9:48 (20) | 12:12 | ||
20. | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 4:07 (22) | 9:30 (17) | 12:13 | ||
21. | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 4:01 (19) | 9:48 (20) | 12:15 | ||
22. | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 4:12 (27) | 9:54 (22) | 12:28 | ||
23. | Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 4:00 (17) | 10:01 (25) | 12:32 | ||
24. | Jukka Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 4:08 (24) | 9:57 (24) | 12:44 | ||
25. | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 4:10 (25) | 10:12 (27) | 12:48 | ||
26. | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 4:29 (29) | 10:11 (26) | 12:54 | ||
27. | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 5:22 (30) | 10:50 (30) | 13:13 | ||
28. | Juhani Jaskari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 4:24 (28) | 10:23 (28) | 13:16 | ||
29. | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 4:10 (25) | 10:34 (29) | 13:23 | ||
30. | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | 12:00:00 | 4:07 (22) | 9:54 (22) | 13:34 |