Starttid | 21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenita Mikkola | Karunan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:43 | ||
2. | Paula Kajaste | Team Stockholm Marathon | 12:00:00 | 1:51:30 | ||
3. | Virpi Pihlaja-niinistö | Paimio | 12:00:00 | 1:54:18 | ||
4. | Monica Grönroos | Friskis&Svettis Luxembourg | 12:00:00 | 1:56:13 | ||
5. | Aila Kukkonen | Hangon Kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:31 | ||
6. | Tiina Paalanen | Holmbacka Runners | 12:00:00 | 2:01:09 | ||
7. | Eija Luonuankoski | Kartanonmäen Voima | 12:00:00 | 2:04:04 | ||
8. | Ann-christine Nevalainen | Tammisaari | 12:00:00 | 2:04:27 | ||
9. | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 12:00:00 | 2:09:57 | ||
10. | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 12:00:00 | 2:09:58 | ||
11. | Satu Hyvärinen | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 2:10:39 | ||
12. | Riitta Salenius-mela | Saukkola | 12:00:00 | 2:14:01 | ||
13. | Maijaliisa Valkonen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:14:16 | ||
14. | Martina Pirilä | H:Fors/Hangö | 12:00:00 | 2:17:01 | ||
15. | Sillanpää Merja | Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur | 12:00:00 | 2:17:12 | ||
16. | Sirkku Terävä | 12:00:00 | 2:17:25 | |||
17. | Carola Lignell | Uuttera Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:17:54 | ||
18. | Tarja Penttinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:58 | ||
19. | Susanne Holmström | Hangö Stad | 12:00:00 | 2:19:53 | ||
20. | Tarja Hiitola | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:20:30 | ||
21. | Katri Aronen | RC Aamuwirkut | 12:00:00 | 2:20:42 | ||
22. | Päivi Mattila | Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur | 12:00:00 | 2:22:41 | ||
23. | Marina Lindqvist | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 2:32:15 | ||
24. | Heli Lindholm | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:34:45 | ||
24. | Pia Tiainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:34:45 | ||
26. | Anne Lagus | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:39:10 | ||
27. | Iris Rastas | Parainen | 12:00:00 | 2:44:19 | ||
28. | Anita Ylimys | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 2:46:30 | ||
29. | Minna Viitanen-wiisak | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:52:36 | ||
30. | Iris Antin-forsman | ÖSK | 12:00:00 | 2:56:11 | ||
31. | Kati Sileäsaari | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 2:58:30 | ||
32. | Gunilla Österholm | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 2:58:31 | ||
33. | Rita Rehn | Hangö Stad | 12:00:00 | 3:44:43 | ||
Anne Neuvonen | Ojakkala | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Lea Malkki | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tuija Kiljunen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad |