(Startad 22, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 17 | Hannu Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:48:59 | |||
2 | 9 | Mikael Eklund | Hangö IK | 3:06:38 | +17:39 | ||
3 | 27 | Jyri Vesanto | Helsinki | 3:15:33 | +26:34 | ||
4 | 19 | Eetu Myrskylä | Lohjan Rullalautailijat Ry | 3:15:47 | +26:48 | ||
5 | 16 | Christoffer Lundén | Helsinki Triathlon | 3:26:32 | +37:33 | ||
6 | 11 | Timo Honka | Helsinki | 3:28:20 | +39:21 | ||
7 | 26 | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 3:32:40 | +43:41 | ||
8 | 7 | Tomas Brockmann | Espoo | 3:34:55 | +45:56 | ||
9 | 70 | Marko Vänttinen | 3:35:20 | +46:21 | |||
10 | 4 | Pasi Andersson | TuUL Triathlon | 3:39:02 | +50:03 | ||
11 | 21 | Mika Penttilä | SMC, Salo | 3:40:02 | +51:03 | ||
12 | 3 | Antti Aho | Lempäälä | 3:43:21 | +54:22 | ||
13 | 5 | Jesse Anttila | AA&R | 3:52:53 | +1:03:54 | ||
14 | 14 | Aki Lahti | 4:04:52 | +1:15:53 | |||
15 | 6 | Sami-pekka Arlin | Salo | 4:08:42 | +1:19:43 | ||
16 | 25 | Albin Söderström | Karis Telefon | 4:15:30 | +1:26:31 | ||
17 | 23 | Olli Salminen | Keuruu | 4:16:14 | +1:27:15 | ||
18 | 10 | Timo Helenius | Villa Apollo | 4:32:53 | +1:43:54 | ||
19 | 13 | Asser Kokkonen | Siilinjärvi | 4:33:51 | +1:44:52 | ||
20 | 12 | Kari Koivusalo | Assistor Oy Ab | 5:03:39 | +2:14:40 | ||
24 | Tom Sandberg | Kyrkslätt | bröt | ||||
8 | Mikko Dahlbom | bröt | |||||
20 | Jukka Nordlund | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
18 | Terho Miettinen | Helsinki Triathlon | ej startad | ||||
15 | Rasmus Lindholm | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
2 | Mikko Sirén | Roosa Nauha | ej startad |
(Startad 23, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 29 | Timo Cantell | Helsinki | 2:58:17 | |||
2 | 44 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | Hangö | 3:07:48 | +9:31 | ||
3 | 66 | Jari Haring | 3:24:02 | +25:45 | |||
4 | 1 | Richard Johnson | Roosa Nauha | 3:27:33 | +29:16 | ||
5 | 41 | Mikko Rouhiainen | Rudus | 3:33:36 | +35:19 | ||
6 | 33 | Jarkko Karvonen | Hanko | 3:36:33 | +38:16 | ||
7 | 45 | Arto Virtanen | Vantaa | 3:47:08 | +48:51 | ||
8 | 69 | Pekka Wiik | 3:47:19 | +49:02 | |||
9 | 37 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:48:51 | +50:34 | ||
10 | 34 | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance | 3:49:51 | +51:34 | ||
11 | 43 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Pori | 4:00:23 | +1:02:06 | ||
12 | 32 | Olavi Heino | Octopus Lohja/Triathlon | 4:02:28 | +1:04:11 | ||
13 | 31 | Veikko Heikkinen | Hanko | 4:09:54 | +1:11:37 | ||
14 | 39 | Kimmo Nissilä | Jurateresor | 4:17:58 | +1:19:41 | ||
15 | 46 | Reijo Vornanen | Kiiminki | 4:18:43 | +1:20:26 | ||
16 | 28 | Stefan Björkman | Espoo | 4:38:15 | +1:39:58 | ||
17 | 42 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 4:48:00 | +1:49:43 | ||
18 | 36 | Esa Korpi | Ekopa-75 | 4:50:52 | +1:52:35 | ||
19 | 63 | Juha Brandt | Maskun Kataja | 4:53:36 | +1:55:19 | ||
20 | 38 | Reima Larki | Helsinki | 4:57:15 | +1:58:58 | ||
21 | 64 | Tuomo Isokuortti | Hollola | 4:57:32 | +1:59:15 | ||
22 | 30 | Henrik Forsman | ÖSK | 5:13:36 | +2:15:19 | ||
68 | Markku Ihamäki | bröt | |||||
40 | Markus Olin | Endurance | ej startad | ||||
35 | Jouni Killström | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 49 | Hannu Suominen | Vantaa | 3:59:04 | |||
2 | 48 | Ulf Ring | Arlanda-Märsta Sk | 4:08:07 | +9:03 | ||
3 | 67 | Ismo Kivimäki | 4:11:32 | +12:28 | |||
4 | 50 | Jan Söderström | Böle If | 4:47:29 | +48:25 | ||
5 | 65 | Jaakko Hammarén | Häjyt | 5:35:08 | +1:36:04 | ||
47 | Mikko Liukkonen | Endurance Espoo | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 55 | Satu Kaarlela | Lahti | 3:58:19 | |||
2 | 51 | Nanna Aho | Lempäälä | 4:04:12 | +5:53 | ||
3 | 58 | Maxine Mattsson | Åbo | 4:13:06 | +14:47 | ||
4 | 52 | Mia Bengts | Esbo | 4:31:56 | +33:37 | ||
5 | 53 | Janina Forsman | ÖSK | 5:06:21 | +1:08:02 | ||
57 | Minna Majaranta | Hakalanmäen Ryhti Ry | ej startad | ||||
56 | Mari Laulumaa | - | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 62 | Eija Uusi-esko | Häjyt | 4:42:35 | |||
2 | 60 | Tiina Kari-saarinen | Kipketterät/SatSHP | 5:18:46 | +36:11 | ||
61 | Heli Lehtinen | FMR Kaarina | ej startad | ||||
59 | Pirjo Auranen | Maskun Kataja | ej startad |
(Startad 92, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
1 | 400 | Jan Uggeldal | Dragsfjärds Ik | 1:21:20 | |||
2 | 622 | Petteri Urmas | Koski TL | 1:21:56 | +36 | ||
3 | 342 | Jarkko Kovanen | Kalvitsan Urheilijat | 1:22:07 | +47 | ||
4 | 377 | Andreas Selenius | Österby Sportklubb | 1:23:24 | +2:04 | ||
5 | 399 | Mats Uggeldahl | Dalsbruk | 1:26:36 | +5:16 | ||
6 | 371 | Thomas Rehn | Ekenäs | 1:28:44 | +7:24 | ||
7 | 359 | Tuomas Mansikka | Helsinki | 1:28:45 | +7:25 | ||
8 | 328 | Robin Hamro-drotz | Advon | 1:29:11 | +7:51 | ||
9 | 332 | Jouni Huotari | Gusanos | 1:30:06 | +8:46 | ||
10 | 384 | Antti Skarp | Nurmijärvi | 1:30:14 | +8:54 | ||
11 | 409 | Sebastian Österholm | ÖSK | 1:31:48 | +10:28 | ||
12 | 615 | Jussi Salonen | Tae Solutions Oy | 1:31:51 | +10:31 | ||
13 | 334 | Jukka Hägg | Lohja | 1:32:33 | +11:13 | ||
14 | 341 | Tommy Korin | ÖSK | 1:35:34 | +14:14 | ||
15 | 406 | Johan Wikström | Svenska Bastusällskapet R.F | 1:35:48 | +14:28 | ||
16 | 407 | Joonas Wikström | Helsinki | 1:36:00 | +14:40 | ||
17 | 350 | Janko Lindros | 1:37:46 | +16:26 | |||
18 | 363 | Atte Parjanen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:39:13 | +17:53 | ||
19 | 337 | Benjamin Kada | RPY/ KPY | 1:39:47 | +18:27 | ||
20 | 373 | Tony Repo | Ku-58 | 1:42:15 | +20:55 | ||
21 | 366 | Kustaa Piha | Med Group | 1:42:33 | +21:13 | ||
22 | 327 | Markus Hamro-drotz | Grankulla | 1:43:03 | +21:43 | ||
23 | 393 | Mikael Söderström | Raasepori | 1:43:10 | +21:50 | ||
24 | 389 | Miikka Suurnäkki | Viskoteepak | 1:43:34 | +22:14 | ||
25 | 346 | Jami Lietzén | Tampere | 1:44:19 | +22:59 | ||
26 | 314 | Dan Backlund | Dragsviks Idrottare | 1:44:23 | +23:03 | ||
27 | 347 | Jesse Lietzén | Tampere | 1:46:31 | +25:11 | ||
28 | 323 | Tomas Forsman | Svartå FBK | 1:47:10 | +25:50 | ||
29 | 358 | Thomas Malmsten | ÖSK | 1:47:44 | +26:24 | ||
30 | 353 | Joachim Lund | Viskoteepak | 1:48:03 | +26:43 | ||
31 | 333 | Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 1:48:20 | +27:00 | ||
32 | 398 | Jan Täppinen | ÖSK | 1:48:29 | +27:09 | ||
33 | 381 | Kenneth Sjöblom | Ekenäs | 1:49:19 | +27:59 | ||
34 | 316 | Toni Björkman | Assistor | 1:50:14 | +28:54 | ||
35 | 311 | Peter Andström | Hangö Stevedoring | 1:50:18 | +28:58 | ||
36 | 300 | Eicca Toppinen | Roosa Nauha | 1:50:29 | +29:09 | ||
303 | Matti Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 1:50:29 | +29:09 | |||
38 | 387 | Mikael Sundqvist | Vasa | 1:50:57 | +29:37 | ||
39 | 392 | Joachim Söderling | 1:51:23 | +30:03 | |||
40 | 386 | Mats Sundqvist | Raadelma | 1:52:13 | +30:53 | ||
41 | 349 | Lennart Lindroos | Hangö Stevedoring | 1:52:55 | +31:35 | ||
42 | 330 | Max Hildén | 1:53:28 | +32:08 | |||
43 | 621 | Markus Dahlqvist | 1:53:30 | +32:10 | |||
44 | 365 | Markus Pauli | Helsinki | 1:53:33 | +32:13 | ||
45 | 312 | Juha Auruksenaho | RPY/ KPY | 1:53:42 | +32:22 | ||
46 | 315 | Max Bergström | Ingå | 1:54:06 | +32:46 | ||
47 | 338 | Stefan Karlsson | Pargas | 1:54:14 | +32:54 | ||
48 | 610 | Olli Jääskä | Ullava | 1:54:24 | +33:04 | ||
49 | 397 | Hannu Tyyskä | 1:54:51 | +33:31 | |||
50 | 356 | Marko Luostarinen | Veho Muurala | 1:55:07 | +33:47 | ||
51 | 343 | Jari Kärkkäinen | Sun City Hanko | 1:55:14 | +33:54 | ||
52 | 364 | Kärkkäinen Pasi | Lohja | 1:55:47 | +34:27 | ||
53 | 405 | Jan Wikström | 1:55:48 | +34:28 | |||
54 | 379 | Christian Siven | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:56:42 | +35:22 | ||
55 | 388 | Kurt Sundström | Lappvik FBK | 1:57:26 | +36:06 | ||
56 | 362 | Peter Nordström | Team Helo Oy | 1:57:40 | +36:20 | ||
57 | 394 | Vidar Tollander | Åbo | 1:57:47 | +36:27 | ||
58 | 404 | Joakim Welander | Hanko | 1:59:05 | +37:45 | ||
340 | Mikko Koho | Krogarsin Vesiensuojeluyhdistys | 1:59:05 | +37:45 | |||
60 | 395 | Lundström Tom | Endurance/Svartå FBK | 1:59:40 | +38:20 | ||
61 | 357 | Mattias Lybäck | Åbo | 2:00:36 | +39:16 | ||
62 | 385 | Matti Soranummi | Hyvinkää | 2:01:32 | +40:12 | ||
63 | 627 | Vesa Lukkari | 2:02:37 | +41:17 | |||
64 | 391 | Mårten Svartström | Esbo | 2:03:26 | +42:06 | ||
65 | 329 | Juha-matti Helmi | Tampere | 2:03:52 | +42:32 | ||
66 | 374 | Ville Roine | 2:04:43 | +43:23 | |||
67 | 313 | Eero Avi | Ingrit Lillemäe | 2:04:53 | +43:33 | ||
68 | 401 | Kalle Valkama | RR2010 | 2:05:00 | +43:40 | ||
617 | Kusti Kairikko | Fly Nano | 2:05:00 | +43:40 | |||
70 | 325 | Robert Gröning | Hangö | 2:05:36 | +44:16 | ||
71 | 376 | Heikki Salonen | MERIVMATL | 2:06:44 | +45:24 | ||
72 | 348 | Kristoffer Lindberg | Hangö | 2:07:05 | +45:45 | ||
73 | 309 | Matias Alarotu | Espoo | 2:07:39 | +46:19 | ||
74 | 367 | Johan Pihlström | Axxell | 2:08:31 | +47:11 | ||
75 | 339 | Jouni Kekäle | 2:11:05 | +49:45 | |||
76 | 383 | Peter Sjöström | 2:11:16 | +49:56 | |||
77 | 352 | Roger Lindström | Ingå | 2:11:31 | +50:11 | ||
78 | 321 | Ronny Eliasson | Pumpvikens Segelsällskap | 2:13:13 | +51:53 | ||
79 | 368 | Jussi Pohjola | Lahti | 2:15:56 | +54:36 | ||
80 | 408 | Roderick Zilliacus | Assistor | 2:16:54 | +55:34 | ||
81 | 319 | Oskar Damen | Team Billnäs FBK | 2:18:02 | +56:42 | ||
82 | 620 | Anders Levin | Pargas | 2:18:57 | +57:37 | ||
83 | 317 | Mikael Bäckman | Ekenäs | 2:19:55 | +58:35 | ||
84 | 632 | Filip Biström | 2:24:24 | +1:03:04 | |||
85 | 351 | Jan Lindström | Lohja | 2:29:51 | +1:08:31 | ||
86 | 345 | Jani Lehtola | Hanko | 2:30:15 | +1:08:55 | ||
87 | 380 | Sebastian Siven | Team Billnäs FBK | 2:32:02 | +1:10:42 | ||
88 | 382 | Anders Sjödahl | Helkama Bica | 2:46:31 | +1:25:11 | ||
89 | 361 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Tampere | 2:49:07 | +1:27:47 | ||
611 | Anssi Ryhänen | Turku | bröt | ||||
403 | Mikko Vähä-vahe | Hahy | bröt | ||||
360 | Sebastian Mattsson | Ekenäs | bröt | ||||
320 | Thomas Eklund | Ekenäs | ej startad | ||||
344 | Timo Lehikoinen | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
336 | Tommi Hämäläinen | Sang Som | ej startad | ||||
335 | Tommi Hämäläinen | Sang Som | ej startad | ||||
331 | Andreas Holmgård | Svenska Bastu Sällskapet Rf. | ej startad | ||||
326 | Timo Hakkarainen | Sang Som | ej startad | ||||
324 | Mica Fältmarsch | Ekenäs | ej startad | ||||
322 | Eemi Eronen | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
310 | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | ej startad | ||||
318 | Tony Bäckman | Hangon Palomiesyhdistys | ej startad | ||||
354 | Krister Lundell | Åbo | ej startad | ||||
355 | Tom Lundström | Endurance/Svartå FBK | ej startad | ||||
369 | Timo Puputti | The Royal Rabbits | ej startad | ||||
370 | Kristian Raij | ej startad | |||||
372 | Eemeli Repo | Hik | ej startad | ||||
375 | Jukka Rämä | ej startad | |||||
378 | Jan-erik Siro | Team Billnas FBK | ej startad | ||||
390 | Riku Suurnäkki | Miehet Trikoissa | ej startad | ||||
396 | Olavi Turpeinen | Gusanos | ej startad | ||||
402 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos | ej startad |
(Startad 47, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 439 | Jörgen Nyman | ÖSK | 1:28:04 | |||
2 | 429 | Bo Erik Lindgren | Salo | 1:31:14 | +3:10 | ||
3 | 435 | Harri Niinistö | Paimio | 1:31:57 | +3:53 | ||
4 | 427 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:36:07 | +8:03 | ||
5 | 445 | Bo Sabelström | Team Stockholm Marathon | 1:43:01 | +14:57 | ||
6 | 437 | Taisto Nuutinen | 1:43:24 | +15:20 | |||
7 | 457 | Leif Österholm | ÖSK | 1:44:00 | +15:56 | ||
8 | 458 | Stig Österholm | ÖSK | 1:44:52 | +16:48 | ||
9 | 443 | Henri Rask | Pargas IF | 1:46:42 | +18:38 | ||
10 | 430 | Reijo Luonuankoski | Lup-82 | 1:46:48 | +18:44 | ||
11 | 624 | Tapio Halme | 1:46:54 | +18:50 | |||
12 | 424 | Ari-pekka Juutilainen | Fermion | 1:49:27 | +21:23 | ||
13 | 626 | Arvo Aaltonen | 1:49:47 | +21:43 | |||
14 | 441 | Juha Pitkänen | Jokiproomu Racing Team | 1:50:50 | +22:46 | ||
15 | 422 | Kallio Jarmo | Tammisaari | 1:51:09 | +23:05 | ||
16 | 619 | Henrik Nordström | Henriks Garden | 1:52:29 | +24:25 | ||
17 | 416 | Ulf Heimberg | Skogby Ik | 1:52:59 | +24:55 | ||
18 | 434 | Tommi Mäenpää | Nurmijärvi | 1:53:11 | +25:07 | ||
19 | 440 | Paul Pettersson | Himmeet Hummerit | 1:55:26 | +27:22 | ||
20 | 438 | Nils Nykopp | Espoo | 1:55:28 | +27:24 | ||
21 | 449 | Veli-pekka Suomalainen | Alavuden Urheilijat | 1:55:51 | +27:47 | ||
22 | 420 | Peter Huldin | Hangö Stad | 1:55:58 | +27:54 | ||
23 | 450 | Kari Suominen | FU-47 | 1:56:17 | +28:13 | ||
24 | 452 | Matti Tukkimies | Mause | 1:56:57 | +28:53 | ||
25 | 415 | Micael Heimberg | Esbo | 1:57:18 | +29:14 | ||
26 | 421 | Tuomo Huotari | Siuntio | 1:58:46 | +30:42 | ||
27 | 417 | Jörgen Holmström | Hanko | 2:00:03 | +31:59 | ||
28 | 413 | Jussi Granlund | Hanko | 2:00:50 | +32:46 | ||
29 | 625 | Juha Kanerva | 2:01:32 | +33:28 | |||
30 | 425 | Jarmo Kankkunen | Kauniainen | 2:02:15 | +34:11 | ||
31 | 613 | Tapio Pulli | Parainen | 2:05:37 | +37:33 | ||
32 | 442 | Kari Pyrhönen | Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur | 2:06:17 | +38:13 | ||
33 | 444 | Olli Saarinen | Hanko | 2:10:54 | +42:50 | ||
34 | 431 | Kimmo Makkonen | 2:12:34 | +44:30 | |||
35 | 433 | Jukka Meriläinen | Korson Kaiku | 2:13:19 | +45:15 | ||
36 | 426 | Jukka Korpinen | Tammisaari | 2:13:51 | +45:47 | ||
37 | 453 | Jukka Töyrylä | Team Helo Oy | 2:18:04 | +50:00 | ||
38 | 428 | Jari Kukkonen | Himmeet Hummerit | 2:19:39 | +51:35 | ||
39 | 418 | Kjell Holmström | Hangö | 2:19:53 | +51:49 | ||
40 | 414 | Stig Granström | 2:20:22 | +52:18 | |||
41 | 446 | Tarmo Salmela | Hanko | 2:22:17 | +54:13 | ||
42 | 623 | Pasi Tamminen | 2:24:30 | +56:26 | |||
43 | 410 | Timo Alhonen | IK-32 | 2:45:53 | +1:17:49 | ||
44 | 456 | Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 2:52:36 | +1:24:32 | ||
45 | 448 | Kai Schildt | Assistor | 3:07:35 | +1:39:31 | ||
46 | 412 | Ulf Berlin | Assistor | 3:21:55 | +1:53:51 | ||
454 | Jouni Varpelaide | Svea | bröt | ||||
455 | Kent Westerholm | Pargas IF | ej startad | ||||
451 | Torsten Tallqvist | Kirkkonummi | ej startad | ||||
436 | Anders Nikander | Kimitoön | ej startad | ||||
432 | Esa Mattila | Viskoteepak | ej startad | ||||
423 | Rabbe Johansson | Raseborgs Vin- Och Sportsällska | ej startad | ||||
411 | Reijo Auranen | Maskun Kataja | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 460 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 1:48:42 | |||
2 | 463 | Tom Wickström | Backgränd | 1:54:16 | +5:34 | ||
3 | 461 | Jukka Pirhonen | Hämeenlinna | 1:55:19 | +6:37 | ||
4 | 630 | Antti Laakola | 2:17:38 | +28:56 | |||
5 | 462 | Matti Siekkinen | 2:25:02 | +36:20 | |||
6 | 459 | Bror Hagman | Assistor | 3:25:07 | +1:36:25 | ||
608 | Juhani Tikkanen | Helsinki | ej startad |
(Startad 89, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 528 | Henrika Malmström | Dragsviks Idrottare | 1:28:53 | |||
2 | 631 | Sari Mäkinen | 1:29:28 | +35 | |||
3 | 505 | Kirsi Kovács | RC Aamuwirkut | 1:30:31 | +1:38 | ||
4 | 563 | Jonna Öblom | RPY/ KPY | 1:32:47 | +3:54 | ||
5 | 483 | Johanna Hagström | Ingå IF | 1:46:34 | +17:41 | ||
6 | 514 | Annika Lindström | Hanko | 1:46:47 | +17:54 | ||
7 | 508 | Mira Kyttälä | Sporttipuput | 1:48:26 | +19:33 | ||
8 | 542 | Katariina Pirinen | RPY/ KPY | 1:48:58 | +20:05 | ||
9 | 494 | Bilgin Ismail | 1:49:32 | +20:39 | |||
10 | 482 | Laura Haapa | Helsinki | 1:50:45 | +21:52 | ||
11 | 488 | Tove Holm | ÅIFK | 1:51:42 | +22:49 | ||
12 | 618 | Anu Jaakkola | Helsinki | 1:53:43 | +24:50 | ||
13 | 553 | Hanna Suomalainen | Alavuden Urheilijat | 1:54:42 | +25:49 | ||
14 | 516 | Maria Ljungqvist | ÖSK | 1:55:21 | +26:28 | ||
15 | 538 | Anna Nylund | Axxell | 1:55:39 | +26:46 | ||
16 | 499 | Matilda Karlsson | Turku | 1:55:53 | +27:00 | ||
17 | 559 | Nina Vähäpassi | Espoo | 1:56:08 | +27:15 | ||
18 | 517 | Britt-marie Loo | Pargas | 1:56:13 | +27:20 | ||
19 | 518 | Nina Lund | Hanko | 1:56:20 | +27:27 | ||
20 | 629 | Anna Jugner-Nordgren | Running Finland | 1:56:43 | +27:50 | ||
21 | 513 | Ingrit Lillemäe | Eero Avi | 1:56:53 | +28:00 | ||
22 | 491 | Noora Hostikka | Helsinki | 1:56:59 | +28:06 | ||
23 | 466 | Katri Ala-kleemola | Hiiriksen Hölkkärit | 1:57:25 | +28:32 | ||
24 | 561 | Marina Weckström | Viskoteepak | 1:59:03 | +30:10 | ||
25 | 549 | Heidi Sandell | ÖSK | 1:59:47 | +30:54 | ||
26 | 510 | Eija Laakso | Lohja | 2:00:41 | +31:48 | ||
27 | 541 | Ninni Aino Katriina Pasanen | Puunjalostajakilta | 2:00:51 | +31:58 | ||
28 | 525 | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 2:01:38 | +32:45 | ||
526 | Pia Malmberg | ÖSK | 2:01:38 | +32:45 | |||
30 | 464 | Anette Aarnio | Helsinki | 2:02:29 | +33:36 | ||
31 | 471 | Lena Berglund | ÖSK | 2:03:08 | +34:15 | ||
527 | Maria Malmsten | ÖSK | 2:03:08 | +34:15 | |||
33 | 612 | Anna-stiina Vaahtera | Tammisaari | 2:03:48 | +34:55 | ||
34 | 470 | Maria Bergholm-willför | Karis | 2:04:13 | +35:20 | ||
35 | 548 | Micaela Sandberg | ÖSK | 2:04:18 | +35:25 | ||
36 | 504 | Piia Koskinen | Tuusula | 2:05:32 | +36:39 | ||
37 | 550 | Sari Saranpää | Vantaa | 2:05:34 | +36:41 | ||
38 | 479 | Veera Forsström | Lohja | 2:05:48 | +36:55 | ||
39 | 521 | Laura Lundell | 2:08:04 | +39:11 | |||
40 | 616 | Anette Kairikko | Fly Nano | 2:08:23 | +39:30 | ||
41 | 558 | Janella Tamme | Hanko | 2:08:32 | +39:39 | ||
42 | 468 | Jessica Aminoff | 2:08:34 | +39:41 | |||
43 | 552 | Anna Simström | Helsinki | 2:09:03 | +40:10 | ||
44 | 533 | Katja Murfitt-wrather | Karjaa | 2:10:05 | +41:12 | ||
45 | 502 | Heini Kauranen | 2:10:12 | +41:19 | |||
46 | 540 | Maarit Paananen | 2:11:16 | +42:23 | |||
47 | 532 | Henna Moilanen | Lohja | 2:11:23 | +42:30 | ||
48 | 524 | Enni Makkonen | 2:12:30 | +43:37 | |||
49 | 628 | Jaana Ilomäki | 2:12:44 | +43:51 | |||
50 | 480 | Jeannette Frondén | Ekenäs | 2:13:08 | +44:15 | ||
51 | 498 | Frida Karlsson | 2:13:12 | +44:19 | |||
52 | 477 | Helena Erjala | 2:13:22 | +44:29 | |||
53 | 539 | Annika Nyman-paajanen | Vantaa | 2:14:50 | +45:57 | ||
54 | 546 | Karoliina Salminen | Hiiriksen Hölkkärit | 2:15:03 | +46:10 | ||
55 | 473 | Martina Candolin | Helsinki | 2:15:49 | +46:56 | ||
56 | 509 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:15:54 | +47:01 | ||
555 | Meeri Säily | 2:15:54 | +47:01 | ||||
58 | 503 | Kristiina Koivuluoma | 2:18:16 | +49:23 | |||
59 | 547 | Maarit Salminen | Keuruu | 2:18:51 | +49:58 | ||
60 | 536 | Miia Männikkö | 2:19:15 | +50:22 | |||
61 | 545 | Eeva-kaarina Salmia | Hangon Kaupunki | 2:19:26 | +50:33 | ||
62 | 537 | Heidi Nybom | Turku | 2:19:41 | +50:48 | ||
63 | 472 | Annette Böling | Åbo | 2:20:39 | +51:46 | ||
515 | Heidi Lindström | Inkoo | 2:20:39 | +51:46 | |||
65 | 506 | Pia Kurkela | RC Aamuwirkut | 2:20:42 | +51:49 | ||
66 | 531 | Piu Miettinen | Tammisaari | 2:21:44 | +52:51 | ||
67 | 484 | Heidi Heinäaho | Hausjärvi | 2:25:46 | +56:53 | ||
68 | 556 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonummi | 2:25:50 | +56:57 | ||
69 | 522 | Jenni Lähdeniemi | Hanko | 2:25:58 | +57:05 | ||
70 | 512 | Maria Leikola | Espoo | 2:27:27 | +58:34 | ||
71 | 497 | Annika Kari | Hangö | 2:29:05 | +1:00:12 | ||
72 | 607 | Hanna Antti-poika-seppänen | Helsinki | 2:30:28 | +1:01:35 | ||
73 | 475 | Katarina Ekberg | 2:37:49 | +1:08:56 | |||
74 | 544 | Taru Puukko | 2:38:35 | +1:09:42 | |||
75 | 551 | Heidi Schütt | Hangö Stevedoring | 2:38:59 | +1:10:06 | ||
76 | 543 | Nina Pirttinokka | Tampere | 2:43:08 | +1:14:15 | ||
77 | 590 | Marina Sjödahl | Assistor | 2:46:31 | +1:17:38 | ||
78 | 496 | Klara Kallio | Tammisaari | 2:48:09 | +1:19:16 | ||
79 | 511 | Marika Laaksonen | 2:49:07 | +1:20:14 | |||
80 | 476 | Gunilla Enlund | Visma Services Ab | 2:50:18 | +1:21:25 | ||
81 | 633 | MOna Walls | Visma Services Ab | 2:50:22 | +1:21:29 | ||
82 | 501 | Mira Kataja | Hanko | 3:00:17 | +1:31:24 | ||
83 | 495 | Jenni Jehkonen | Assistor | 3:03:26 | +1:34:33 | ||
84 | 520 | Satu Lundberg | SIWA | 3:13:43 | +1:44:50 | ||
85 | 489 | Saija Honkanen | Assistor | 3:29:09 | +2:00:16 | ||
490 | Saima Honkanen | Assistor | 3:29:09 | +2:00:16 | |||
87 | 485 | Cecilia Hildén | Assistor | 3:36:32 | +2:07:39 | ||
564 | Annica Österholm | Assistor | 3:36:32 | +2:07:39 | |||
478 | Arja Fodstad | Vanttilan Voimailijat | bröt | ||||
465 | Sanna Aho | Tampere | ej startad | ||||
467 | Ulla Alanen | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
469 | Charlotta Andström | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
474 | Anniina Cavonius | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
481 | Katrine Grönholm | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
487 | Mari-liis Hokkanen | ej startad | |||||
492 | Kati Härmä | Suonenjoki | ej startad | ||||
493 | Anna-leena Ikkala | ej startad | |||||
500 | Anne-mari Karvonen | ej startad | |||||
507 | Marika Kyröläinen | ej startad | |||||
529 | Anni Markkanen | Suonenjoki | ej startad | ||||
530 | Eija Miettinen | Tammisaari | ej startad | ||||
534 | Elina Myllymäki | Heltri | ej startad | ||||
554 | Fanny Syrjänen | Puunjalostajakilta | ej startad | ||||
557 | Janica Tallqvist | ej startad | |||||
560 | Charlotta Wallenius | Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
562 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | ej startad |
(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 606 | Lenita Mikkola | Karunan Urheilijat | 1:50:43 | |||
2 | 572 | Paula Kajaste | Team Stockholm Marathon | 1:51:30 | +47 | ||
3 | 586 | Virpi Pihlaja-niinistö | Paimio | 1:54:18 | +3:35 | ||
4 | 567 | Monica Grönroos | Friskis&Svettis Luxembourg | 1:56:13 | +5:30 | ||
5 | 574 | Aila Kukkonen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:59:31 | +8:48 | ||
6 | 585 | Tiina Paalanen | Holmbacka Runners | 2:01:09 | +10:26 | ||
7 | 580 | Eija Luonuankoski | Kartanonmäen Voima | 2:04:04 | +13:21 | ||
8 | 584 | Ann-christine Nevalainen | Tammisaari | 2:04:27 | +13:44 | ||
9 | 575 | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 2:09:57 | +19:14 | ||
10 | 570 | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 2:09:58 | +19:15 | ||
11 | 571 | Satu Hyvärinen | Rauma | 2:10:39 | +19:56 | ||
12 | 605 | Riitta Salenius-mela | Saukkola | 2:14:01 | +23:18 | ||
13 | 593 | Maijaliisa Valkonen | Lohja | 2:14:16 | +23:33 | ||
14 | 587 | Martina Pirilä | H:Fors/Hangö | 2:17:01 | +26:18 | ||
15 | 583 | Sillanpää Merja | Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur | 2:17:12 | +26:29 | ||
16 | 591 | Sirkku Terävä | 2:17:25 | +26:42 | |||
17 | 577 | Carola Lignell | Uuttera Oy | 2:17:54 | +27:11 | ||
18 | 604 | Tarja Penttinen | Espoo | 2:17:58 | +27:15 | ||
19 | 569 | Susanne Holmström | Hangö Stad | 2:19:53 | +29:10 | ||
20 | 568 | Tarja Hiitola | Espoo | 2:20:30 | +29:47 | ||
21 | 566 | Katri Aronen | RC Aamuwirkut | 2:20:42 | +29:59 | ||
22 | 582 | Päivi Mattila | Raaseporin Viini- Ja Juoksuseur | 2:22:41 | +31:58 | ||
23 | 579 | Marina Lindqvist | Raseborg | 2:32:15 | +41:32 | ||
24 | 578 | Heli Lindholm | Espoo | 2:34:45 | +44:02 | ||
592 | Pia Tiainen | Espoo | 2:34:45 | +44:02 | |||
26 | 576 | Anne Lagus | Kerava | 2:39:10 | +48:27 | ||
27 | 614 | Iris Rastas | Parainen | 2:44:19 | +53:36 | ||
28 | 595 | Anita Ylimys | Assistor | 2:46:30 | +55:47 | ||
29 | 594 | Minna Viitanen-wiisak | Espoo | 2:52:36 | +1:01:53 | ||
30 | 565 | Iris Antin-forsman | ÖSK | 2:56:11 | +1:05:28 | ||
31 | 589 | Kati Sileäsaari | Assistor | 2:58:30 | +1:07:47 | ||
32 | 596 | Gunilla Österholm | Assistor | 2:58:31 | +1:07:48 | ||
33 | 588 | Rita Rehn | Hangö Stad | 3:44:43 | +1:54:00 | ||
609 | Anne Neuvonen | Ojakkala | bröt | ||||
581 | Lea Malkki | Vantaa | ej startad | ||||
573 | Tuija Kiljunen | Vantaa | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 600 | Darling Rönnberg | Siuntio | 2:29:56 | |||
2 | 598 | Ritva Lukkari | Hanko | 2:39:48 | +9:52 | ||
603 | Anja Tiikkaja | Hanko | 2:39:48 | +9:52 | |||
4 | 599 | Vuoristo Marja-liisa | Hangon Kaupunki | 3:44:44 | +1:14:48 | ||
602 | Eine Tanner | Hangon Kaupunki | 3:44:44 | +1:14:48 | |||
6 | 597 | Erica King | Hejdirf | 3:57:41 | +1:27:45 | ||
601 | Ritva Stenroos | Hejdi | 3:57:41 | +1:27:45 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 306 | Olli Rousu | Hangö IK | 1:47:03 | |||
2 | 304 | Jani Juutilainen | Ik Trissan | 1:49:27 | +2:24 | ||
3 | 307 | Juuso Tuohimaa | Hangö IK | 3:05:58 | +1:18:55 | ||
305 | Oskar Kallio | Tammisaari | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 308 | Tuuli Tuohimaa | Hangö IK | 3:05:58 |
(Startad 60, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1032 | Antero Manninen | X-Tri Lahti | 42:11 | |||
2 | 1016 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauma | 44:25 | +2:14 | ||
3 | 1034 | Artturi Nissinen | Raasepori/ Tammisaari | 46:18 | +4:07 | ||
4 | 1150 | Markku Tuisku | 47:09 | +4:58 | |||
5 | 1011 | Robert Grönroos | 47:19 | +5:08 | |||
6 | 1041 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 48:27 | +6:16 | ||
7 | 1003 | Simon Barrette | Espoo | 49:56 | +7:45 | ||
8 | 1026 | Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 51:16 | +9:05 | ||
9 | 1010 | Ken Ekholm | Lohja | 51:22 | +9:11 | ||
10 | 1039 | David Pax | RPY/ KPY | 54:12 | +12:01 | ||
11 | 1144 | Reijo Takkinen | 55:29 | +13:18 | |||
12 | 1138 | Kim Lindén | Helsingfors | 55:50 | +13:39 | ||
13 | 1027 | Hannu Lehti | Salo | 56:57 | +14:46 | ||
14 | 1044 | Patrik Siggberg | 57:45 | +15:34 | |||
15 | 1033 | Keijo Mäkelä | Turku | 58:10 | +15:59 | ||
16 | 1024 | Tapio Koivisto | Tampere | 58:21 | +16:10 | ||
17 | 1036 | Henrik Olkinuora | 59:06 | +16:55 | |||
18 | 1146 | Lars Sandström | 59:10 | +16:59 | |||
19 | 1031 | Jukka Manner | Hanko | 59:11 | +17:00 | ||
20 | 1052 | Christoffer Wikström | Lantis | 59:22 | +17:11 | ||
21 | 1035 | Mikko Nurmi | Helsinki | 1:00:05 | +17:54 | ||
22 | 1029 | Kim Lind | Hangö | 1:00:12 | +18:01 | ||
23 | 1045 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 1:00:33 | +18:22 | ||
24 | 1038 | Christian Paasonen | Hangö Stad | 1:00:50 | +18:39 | ||
25 | 1040 | Saku Salminen | Triathlon Team Aquaterra Kuopio | 1:01:04 | +18:53 | ||
26 | 1042 | Ulf Sandin | Hanko | 1:01:18 | +19:07 | ||
1143 | Pekka Lottonen | Salo | 1:01:18 | +19:07 | |||
28 | 1030 | Kari Lottonen | Salo | 1:01:19 | +19:08 | ||
29 | 1053 | Janne Wikström | Karjaa | 1:01:32 | +19:21 | ||
30 | 1043 | Miika Schön | Team Schön | 1:01:59 | +19:48 | ||
31 | 1012 | Harri Heikkilä | RPY/ KPY | 1:02:05 | +19:54 | ||
32 | 1018 | Sami Kari | Hanko | 1:02:52 | +20:41 | ||
33 | 1051 | Taisto Taurén | Hangö | 1:03:11 | +21:00 | ||
34 | 1004 | Kalle Bastman | Hangö | 1:03:48 | +21:37 | ||
35 | 1050 | Mikko Tarkiainen | Helsinki | 1:03:58 | +21:47 | ||
36 | 1002 | Bror Barman | Åbo Energi | 1:04:47 | +22:36 | ||
37 | 1007 | Patrik Bäckström | Reso | 1:06:50 | +24:39 | ||
38 | 302 | Jyrki Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 1:07:03 | +24:52 | ||
39 | 1136 | Veijo Laukkanen | Pinjaisten Ponnistus | 1:09:00 | +26:49 | ||
40 | 1054 | Pontus Wikström | Lantis | 1:09:18 | +27:07 | ||
41 | 1152 | Helge Österman | 1:14:11 | +32:00 | |||
42 | 1020 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:14:26 | +32:15 | ||
43 | 1014 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:16:31 | +34:20 | ||
44 | 1019 | Sami Karppinen | RPY/ KPY | 1:16:46 | +34:35 | ||
1025 | Anssi Kuru | 1:16:46 | +34:35 | ||||
46 | 1021 | Jarno Keskinen | RPY/ KPY | 1:22:07 | +39:56 | ||
47 | 1008 | Mika Dahlberg | 1:22:25 | +40:14 | |||
48 | 1055 | Timo Yletyinen | Hanko | 1:25:10 | +42:59 | ||
49 | 1151 | Jan-Erik Chydenius | 1:25:54 | +43:43 | |||
50 | 1048 | Mikael Svenskberg | Hangon Mäkikotkat | 1:31:20 | +49:09 | ||
51 | 1015 | Kaj Holmberg | Raseborg | 1:32:05 | +49:54 | ||
52 | 1006 | Hans-ove Boldt Johansson | Segeltorp | 1:32:41 | +50:30 | ||
53 | 1037 | Jan Olsson | Stockholm | 1:32:42 | +50:31 | ||
54 | 1017 | Heikki Järvinen | Assistor | 1:43:32 | +1:01:21 | ||
55 | 1049 | Pär-olof Söderström | Hangö IK | 1:57:57 | +1:15:46 | ||
56 | 1028 | Markku Lemmetty | Pro Barnlitteraturen | 2:04:06 | +1:21:55 | ||
57 | 1145 | Markku Jääskeläinen | 2:25:21 | +1:43:10 | |||
58 | 1005 | Peter Boldt | Ikrogars | 2:25:23 | +1:43:12 | ||
1022 | Edmund King | Hanko | 2:25:23 | +1:43:12 | |||
60 | 1001 | Christer Ahlen | Stenungsunds Hockeyförening | 2:25:25 | +1:43:14 | ||
1140 | Jääskeläinen Markku | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
1056 | Christian Österlund | Kirkkonummi | ej startad | ||||
1047 | Tom Suvanto | Hik Friidrott | ej startad | ||||
1046 | Clas Smeds | Axxell | ej startad | ||||
1023 | Pentti Kinnunen | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
1013 | Thomas Hellström | RPY/ KPY | ej startad | ||||
1009 | Jan De La Chapelle | Ekenäs | ej startad |
(Startad 77, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1148 | Sandra Österberg | 46:58 | ||||
2 | 1065 | Emily Green | Masku | 48:52 | +1:54 | ||
3 | 1109 | Jonna Rask | Pargas IF | 49:58 | +3:00 | ||
4 | 1091 | Jennifer Lönngren | Hik | 53:07 | +6:09 | ||
5 | 1139 | Hanna Söderström | Hangö IK | 53:36 | +6:38 | ||
6 | 1066 | Carola Grönholm | Axxell | 54:47 | +7:49 | ||
7 | 1061 | Sussie De La Chapelle | Ekenäs | 55:16 | +8:18 | ||
8 | 1095 | Laura Murto-lindén | Helsingfors | 55:22 | +8:24 | ||
9 | 1057 | Krista Alm | Lohja | 57:30 | +10:32 | ||
10 | 1063 | Monica Forssell-hautamäki | 57:56 | +10:58 | |||
11 | 1092 | Karin Meinander | Hangö | 59:48 | +12:50 | ||
12 | 1118 | Kristiina Spolander | Axxell | 1:01:14 | +14:16 | ||
13 | 1100 | Charlotta Olkinuora | 1:01:17 | +14:19 | |||
14 | 1090 | Linda Lundqvist | 1:01:19 | +14:21 | |||
1106 | Eeva-maija Puputti | 1:01:19 | +14:21 | ||||
16 | 1107 | Emilia Pystynen | 1:01:32 | +14:34 | |||
17 | 1058 | Annette Berg | Topptrim | 1:01:44 | +14:46 | ||
18 | 1130 | Mia Von Knorring | Run4Fun.Fi | 1:01:48 | +14:50 | ||
19 | 1129 | Jasmine Takkinen | Hanko | 1:01:58 | +15:00 | ||
20 | 1141 | Nina Laukkanen | Karjaa | 1:03:04 | +16:06 | ||
21 | 1111 | Marika Rosenborg | Helsinki | 1:03:27 | +16:29 | ||
22 | 1087 | Camilla Lindberg | Hangö Stad | 1:03:44 | +16:46 | ||
23 | 1084 | Jana Lejonmark-leskinen | Hangöby | 1:04:08 | +17:10 | ||
24 | 1083 | Birgitta Lehti | Salo | 1:04:23 | +17:25 | ||
25 | 1073 | Marianne Johnson | Kauniainen | 1:04:45 | +17:47 | ||
26 | 1067 | Susanne Hakulinen | Hejdi R.F | 1:04:46 | +17:48 | ||
27 | 1088 | Auli Lindström | Tammisaari | 1:05:09 | +18:11 | ||
28 | 1064 | Johanna Furuhjelm | Helsinki | 1:05:48 | +18:50 | ||
29 | 1137 | Corinne Suvanto | Hangö IK | 1:06:09 | +19:11 | ||
30 | 1108 | Mirva Rajala | Helsinki | 1:06:40 | +19:42 | ||
31 | 301 | Mariska Rahikainen | Roosa Nauha | 1:07:03 | +20:05 | ||
32 | 1142 | Sanna Saksala | Helsinki | 1:07:43 | +20:45 | ||
33 | 1079 | Eeva Kukkonen | Vantaa | 1:08:09 | +21:11 | ||
34 | 1086 | Helena Leppämäki | Hyvinkää | 1:08:41 | +21:43 | ||
35 | 1102 | Tiina Pehkonen | Järvenpää | 1:08:42 | +21:44 | ||
36 | 1117 | Päivi Silvasti | Espoo | 1:09:02 | +22:04 | ||
37 | 1134 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi R.F. | 1:09:06 | +22:08 | ||
38 | 1076 | Nina Kemppainen | 1:09:14 | +22:16 | |||
39 | 1122 | Daniela Strömfors | Hejdi Rf | 1:09:33 | +22:35 | ||
40 | 1068 | Ulrika Hellman | Hejdi Hangö Stad | 1:10:05 | +23:07 | ||
41 | 1121 | Marina Strandback | Hejdi Rf | 1:10:46 | +23:48 | ||
42 | 1115 | Erica Schütt | Raadelma | 1:11:10 | +24:12 | ||
43 | 1101 | Outi Pakarinen | Pori | 1:11:18 | +24:20 | ||
44 | 1105 | Heidi Poikonen | 1:12:56 | +25:58 | |||
45 | 1077 | Tanja Koivisto | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:14:26 | +27:28 | ||
46 | 1089 | Mira Liukko | Ypäjä | 1:16:35 | +29:37 | ||
47 | 1071 | Camilla Högström | Hejdi R.F | 1:17:43 | +30:45 | ||
48 | 1114 | Julia Salmela | Hejdi R.F | 1:17:51 | +30:53 | ||
49 | 1147 | Ulla Sjösten | 1:20:16 | +33:18 | |||
50 | 1080 | Katja Kuutti | Nouveau Language | 1:20:59 | +34:01 | ||
51 | 1112 | Kristiina Räikkönen | RPY/ KPY | 1:22:06 | +35:08 | ||
52 | 1128 | Nancy Syswerda | 1:22:25 | +35:27 | |||
53 | 1082 | Kerstin Laituri | Assistor | 1:22:32 | +35:34 | ||
54 | 1123 | Raisa Suihkonen | Helsinki | 1:22:40 | +35:42 | ||
55 | 1127 | Erika Svenskberg | Hangö Stad | 1:22:41 | +35:43 | ||
56 | 1097 | Raili Niemelä | Helkama Bica Oy | 1:24:23 | +37:25 | ||
57 | 1075 | Jaana Järvinen | Assistor | 1:26:21 | +39:23 | ||
58 | 1131 | Marjana Voutila | Assistor | 1:30:41 | +43:43 | ||
59 | 1059 | Runa Blomqvist | Team Helo Oy | 1:31:52 | +44:54 | ||
1081 | Seija Käräjämies | Team Helo Oy | 1:31:52 | +44:54 | |||
1103 | Katri Pikkarainen | Team Helo Oy | 1:31:52 | +44:54 | |||
62 | 1098 | Paula Niittymaa | Hanko | 1:32:56 | +45:58 | ||
63 | 1125 | Tanja Sundström | Forcit | 1:37:17 | +50:19 | ||
64 | 1070 | Heidi Kuoretkoski-Näsänen | 1:37:18 | +50:20 | |||
65 | 1116 | Anne Siggberg | Assistor | 1:41:35 | +54:37 | ||
66 | 1135 | Heli Lähteenmäki | Assistor | 1:42:15 | +55:17 | ||
67 | 1096 | Katja Mäkelä | Assistor | 1:42:42 | +55:44 | ||
68 | 1060 | Marina Cederroos | Hangö Stad | 1:48:57 | +1:01:59 | ||
69 | 1074 | Niina Jokinen | Hangon Kaupunki | 1:48:58 | +1:02:00 | ||
70 | 1062 | Helen Fast | Hangö | 1:53:56 | +1:06:58 | ||
71 | 1072 | Marianne Johansson | 1:54:00 | +1:07:02 | |||
72 | 1133 | Anita Westerlund | 1:54:01 | +1:07:03 | |||
73 | 1124 | Göta Sundström | Helsingfors | 1:54:06 | +1:07:08 | ||
74 | 1069 | Catrine Hukari | Forcit | 1:54:39 | +1:07:41 | ||
1119 | Camilla Sten | Assistor | 1:54:39 | +1:07:41 | |||
76 | 1093 | Eine Mikkonen | Hanko | 2:04:06 | +1:17:08 | ||
1149 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | bröt | |||||
1126 | Christine Suvanto | HIK - Assistor | ej startad | ||||
1120 | Minna Stenroos | Forcit | ej startad | ||||
1113 | Reija Saastamoinen | Assistor | ej startad | ||||
1110 | Maria Repo | HIK | ej startad | ||||
1104 | Inga Piri | Assistor | ej startad | ||||
1099 | Petra Nordström | Hejdi Rf | ej startad | ||||
1078 | Alexandra Kral-leszczynski | ej startad |