1 | Tieto juoksukerho -miehet (48) | 1:22:28 | Jussi Tokola | 21:03 | ||
2 | TEAM SAP (4) | +7:59 | Christofer von Bonsdorff | 22:45 | ||
3 | PLM Team (18) | +11:19 | Jouni Pankka | 26:54 | ||
4 | ALu sport (5) | +12:29 | Hannu Ahola | 25:22 | ||
5 | G30 (3) | +13:02 | Timo Eskeli | 25:39 | ||
6 | Crasman (23) | +14:54 | Teemu Korpilahti | 28:31 | ||
7 | Tivi High Tech Runners (54) | +15:08 | Aleksi Kolehmainen | 26:58 | ||
8 | Oracle 3 (12) | +15:39 | Jussi Järvinen | 27:49 | ||
9 | RUNS IT (28) | +16:29 | Kari Syrjä | 24:40 | ||
10 | Cisco Blade Runners (37) | +17:43 | Turkka Turunen | 29:04 | ||
11 | Tieto Young Professionals - (46) | +17:49 | Jyrki Häyrynen | 26:17 | ||
12 | Running DNA (25) | +18:46 | Tuomo Kokkarinen | 29:03 | ||
13 | Tieto Young Professionals - (45) | +19:05 | Katja Ponkala | 27:55 | ||
14 | Runit (52) | +21:25 | Tomi Timonen | 25:24 | ||
15 | Oracle 1 (26) | +22:03 | Juho Torttila | 32:23 | ||
16 | Documill (41) | +22:07 | Mika Könnölä | 36:43 | ||
17 | Cisco Routers (38) | +22:17 | Pasi Kurkinen | 28:26 | ||
18 | Aronet miehet (14) | +22:44 | Jyri Mäkelä | 27:18 | ||
19 | Atea Sitkeät (34) | +22:54 | Ville Mäkinen | 28:33 | ||
20 | Accenture High Performers (40) | +23:55 | V-P Lappalainen | 27:04 | ||
21 | SpeedyBIT (22) | +25:25 | Timo Mäkelä | 27:47 | ||
22 | Jalattomat apinat (13) | +25:43 | Henri Vass | 29:04 | ||
23 | IM runner (10) | +26:41 | Jens Lindholm | 27:08 | ||
24 | Salcom Four (43) | +26:53 | Leila Räsänen | 29:59 | ||
25 | Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits (2) | +27:21 | Mikko Laaksonen | 23:34 | ||
26 | Medixinen Atleettiklubi (17) | +27:40 | Laura Koskikallio | 30:34 | ||
27 | Softies (11) | +27:55 | Pauli Sarkia | 38:55 | ||
28 | SuperBIT (21) | +28:14 | Mikko Pylväs | 29:04 | ||
29 | Silvadata (39) | +29:45 | Niina Lehikoinen | 34:22 | ||
30 | Spinverse 2 (30) | +29:47 | Markku Ranta | 29:27 | ||
31 | FiComin Veto (16) | +31:29 | Marko Lahtinen | 31:09 | ||
32 | Electric Sheep (33) | +31:49 | Henrik Klinkmann | 27:15 | ||
33 | HiBIT (20) | +33:46 | Jemina Selesvuo | 29:54 | ||
34 | Atea Turtles (35) | +35:26 | Mari Lehtovirta | 37:29 | ||
35 | Cocomms Running Team (1) | +36:52 | Riina Öhman | 32:11 | ||
36 | SMN Runners (32) | +37:29 | Petra Ontonen | 32:52 | ||
37 | Talentum Media (53) | +38:23 | Toni Marttila | 25:36 | ||
38 | Avalon (9) | +38:32 | Henri Tokola | 27:02 | ||
39 | Salcom Kunto (44) | +38:38 | Niko | 37:26 | ||
40 | Oracle 2 (27) | +39:49 | Kimmo Karppi | 34:28 | ||
41 | Spinverse 3 (31) | +40:12 | Tapio Poutiainen | 30:41 | ||
42 | Spinverse 1 (29) | +41:10 | Maria Papina | 37:12 | ||
43 | Compuware (6) | +43:11 | Petri Ahveninen | 37:20 | ||
44 | Consultor Finland Oy (19) | +44:03 | Jussi Heikkilä | 29:10 | ||
45 | Hitachi Spirit (8) | +44:41 | Paul Rolph | 34:53 | ||
46 | Rinssijoukkue 2 (51) | +45:50 | Tuuli Aalto-Nyyssönen | 40:41 | ||
47 | Rinsessajoukkue 1 (50) | +49:41 | Anna Piispa | 37:47 | ||
48 | Rossum Running Team (7) | +50:19 | Samu Pusila | 30:17 | ||
49 | CSC - joukkue 1 (42) | +50:53 | Urpo Kaila | 37:17 | ||
50 | Tieto juoksukerho -naiset (47) | +52:26 | Anna-Mari Hiltunen | 36:37 | ||
51 | Aronet-naiset (15) | +55:29 | Anja Leiponen | 36:55 | ||
52 | Forte (24) | +55:58 | Mikko Lampinen | 29:50 | ||
53 | team Vintor (49) | +56:01 | Mikko Martsola | 34:12 |