1 | PLM Team (18) | 40:57 | Timo Lunttila | 21:01 | ||
2 | Tieto juoksukerho -miehet (48) | +1:23 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 22:01 | ||
3 | G30 (3) | +3:12 | Juha Karppinen | 25:17 | ||
4 | Documill (41) | +5:40 | Tero Salonen | 25:09 | ||
5 | Crasman (23) | +6:06 | Pasi | 28:15 | ||
6 | SpeedyBIT (22) | +7:11 | Jenni Hyvärinen | 29:29 | ||
7 | Oracle 3 (12) | +7:22 | Petri Kanerva | 26:14 | ||
8 | Oracle 1 (26) | +7:22 | Lasse Laakkonen | 25:31 | ||
9 | ALu sport (5) | +7:25 | Antti Mansner | 24:42 | ||
10 | Running DNA (25) | +7:28 | Kristian Plit | 26:31 | ||
11 | TEAM SAP (4) | +7:40 | Ville Sade | 26:33 | ||
12 | Cisco Blade Runners (37) | +7:46 | Leo Lähteenmäki | 26:40 | ||
13 | Tieto Young Professionals - (45) | +8:22 | Katja Ponkala | 26:03 | ||
14 | Tivi High Tech Runners (54) | +9:13 | Niko Nuutamo | 27:25 | ||
15 | Softies (11) | +9:25 | Juhana Tormilainen | 25:30 | ||
16 | Cisco Routers (38) | +9:27 | Seppo Kuusinen | 26:47 | ||
17 | RUNS IT (28) | +10:34 | Erkki Lehto | 26:59 | ||
18 | Aronet miehet (14) | +10:43 | Olli Sarvi | 28:18 | ||
19 | Tieto Young Professionals - (46) | +10:48 | Niko Hurskainen | 30:08 | ||
20 | Spinverse 2 (30) | +11:01 | Julius Rissanen | 27:27 | ||
21 | Silvadata (39) | +11:18 | Turo Juutilainen | 26:07 | ||
22 | Accenture High Performers (40) | +11:19 | Olli-Pekka Lumijärvi | 27:40 | ||
23 | Salcom Four (43) | +11:25 | Marko Alamäki | 28:14 | ||
24 | Medixinen Atleettiklubi (17) | +12:28 | Sami Harrivaara | 27:50 | ||
25 | SuperBIT (21) | +12:39 | Paavo Saranen | 30:04 | ||
26 | IM runner (10) | +12:44 | Sami Masalin | 30:28 | ||
27 | Atea Sitkeät (34) | +13:28 | Jarno Oksanen | 30:03 | ||
28 | FiComin Veto (16) | +13:29 | Nora Elers | 30:07 | ||
29 | Fujitsu Samurai Rabbits (2) | +14:02 | Paula Louet | 29:35 | ||
30 | Atea Turtles (35) | +14:14 | Tapio Oksa | 30:49 | ||
31 | Jalattomat apinat (13) | +14:20 | Juha Kervinen | 27:20 | ||
32 | Rinssijoukkue 2 (51) | +16:24 | Antti Komulainen | 31:34 | ||
33 | Runit (52) | +16:33 | Orkhan Gurbanov | 31:49 | ||
34 | Salcom Kunto (44) | +16:58 | Tuomas | 30:54 | ||
35 | Compuware (6) | +17:08 | Salla Iivainen | 30:00 | ||
36 | Cocomms Running Team (1) | +17:20 | Kaija Langenskiöld | 30:34 | ||
37 | SMN Runners (32) | +17:26 | Miika Silstén | 33:38 | ||
38 | Spinverse 1 (29) | +18:19 | Anneli Ojapalo | 35:49 | ||
39 | HiBIT (20) | +19:36 | Johanna Pilli-Sihvola | 34:32 | ||
40 | Electric Sheep (33) | +20:08 | Sandra Matilainen | 30:44 | ||
41 | Spinverse 3 (31) | +21:05 | Terhi Marttila | 32:52 | ||
42 | Oracle 2 (27) | +21:46 | Juhana Niku-Paavola | 34:13 | ||
43 | Aronet-naiset (15) | +21:48 | Eija Patala | 30:37 | ||
44 | Talentum Media (53) | +22:04 | Marja Siltanen | 33:01 | ||
45 | Avalon (9) | +22:29 | Pekka Putkinen | 32:49 | ||
46 | Rinsessajoukkue 1 (50) | +22:54 | Laura Savolainen | 35:54 | ||
47 | CSC - joukkue 1 (42) | +24:12 | Sami Silén | 33:13 | ||
48 | Hitachi Spirit (8) | +24:16 | Katariina Montonen | 34:16 | ||
49 | Tieto juoksukerho -naiset (47) | +25:16 | Kati Huhtala | 37:22 | ||
50 | Rossum Running Team (7) | +26:09 | Tomi Tiilikainen | 37:01 | ||
51 | team Vintor (49) | +27:03 | Mikko Koivistoinen | 45:10 | ||
52 | Consultor Finland Oy (19) | +27:04 | Sari Virtanen | 36:19 | ||
53 | Forte (24) | +41:44 | Kristiina Honkavaara | 48:32 |