1021 | Pauli Pursiheimo | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
1022 | Noa Hidama | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
1023 | Miika Mononen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
1024 | Yonas Bouhlal | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
1031 | Joel Elo | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
1032 | Mikke Happonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | 0 | ||
1033 | Perttu Korhonen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
1034 | Antti Hakala | Miinan savusauna | 0 | ||
1035 | Niko Nurmi | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
1041 | Joel Rantala | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
1042 | Akseli Mannila | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
1043 | Santeri Piirainen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
1044 | Ismo Häyhä | 0 | |||
1045 | Atte Isomaa | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
1046 | Väinö Leppänen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 |
961 | Jussi Naski | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
962 | Samuli Peltonummi | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
963 | Hans Kampe | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
964 | Kimmo Korja | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
965 | Mikhail Gerasimenko | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
966 | Sakari Yrjö-Koskinen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
971 | Jarno Mäkelä | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
972 | Iivari Valkonen (S.5s) | Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
973 | Teppo Sompi | Heinolan Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
974 | Timo Leikas | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
976 | Gleb Prokopenko | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
981 | Lare Lautiainen | Purolan pulahtajat | 0 | ||
982 | Reijo Orvola | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
983 | Tuukka Tenhunen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
984 | Niko Uusitalo | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
985 | Joona Laiho | 0 | |||
986 | NIMEÄ EI | 0 | |||
991 | Maksim Zuranov | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
992 | Antti Leppänen | Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu | 0 | ||
993 | Otto Järvinen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
994 | Jussi Naski | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
995 | Niko Uusitalo | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 |
706 | Romet Tepper | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 0 | |
716 | Bruno Nopponen | Viimsi Veeklubi | 0 | ||
891 | Alessandro Foi | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
892 | Sami Järvinen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
893 | Peter Åbb | Rantakarhut | 0 | ||
894 | Pekka Myllynen | Suomensaaren Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
895 | Petri Majuri | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
896 | Ilkka Myllyniemi | Ahveniston saunahullut | 0 | ||
901 | Tapio Heiskanen | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
902 | Panu Ikonen | Kontiolahden avantouimarit | 0 | ||
903 | Tomi Vuorela | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
904 | Antti Keinonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
905 | Jouni Pöllänen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
906 | Matias Ojakoski | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
911 | Timo Sillanpää | PROLUS | 0 | ||
912 | Pekka Putto | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
913 | Aleksandrs Mihailenko | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
914 | Adam First | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
915 | Jani Valtari | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
916 | Aivar Rosenberg | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 0 | |
921 | Jani Pöllänen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
922 | Jussi Isomaa | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
923 | Tommi Haapanen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
924 | Aleksi Reivonen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
925 | Teppo Myllyniemi | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
926 | Timo Meskanen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
931 | Andrei Lukin | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
932 | Timo Vuolteenaho | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
933 | Marko Isomaa | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
934 | Ville-Matti Erkintalo | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
935 | Petri Tyrväinen | - | 0 | ||
936 | Vesa Kangasniemi | - | 0 | ||
1036 | Fabian Garrido | Mexico | 0 | ||
1051 | Fabian Garrido | MEX | 0 |
801 | Kalle Kaskela | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
802 | Markus Länsivuori | Enäjärven Jäähileet | 0 | ||
803 | Matti Harvala | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
804 | Mika Asikainen | Suomen Latu | 0 | ||
805 | Erki Hirv | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
811 | Mikko Puustinen | Heinäveden Hyinen Huuma | 0 | ||
812 | Petteri Marttinen | Askolan Ankat | 0 | ||
813 | Juha Leppävuori | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
814 | Jaarni Hotarinen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
815 | Panu Hagström | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
821 | Kai Pihlajamaa | 0 | |||
822 | Mika Korva | Peimarin latu ja polku | 0 | ||
823 | Jussi-Pekka Hännikäinen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
824 | Esko Napola | Heinolan Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
825 | Sami Alasara | 0 | |||
831 | Matti Talonpoika | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
832 | Aleksandrs Jakovlevs | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
833 | Esa Tammela | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
834 | Sauli Rämö | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
835 | Teppo Oksanen | Kaakon avanto ja reippailu | 0 | ||
841 | Jukka Kivijärvi | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
842 | Pasi Mikkonen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
843 | Simo Hillo | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
844 | Tero Matkaniemi | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
845 | Heikki Nurmi | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
846 | Mihail Evdokimov | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 |
701 | Juha Valonen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
702 | Juha Mannila | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
703 | Jari Mononen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
704 | Aki Rokka | Kaakon avanto ja reippailu | 0 | ||
705 | Kalevi Päivärinta (S.5s) | Svartå | 0 | ||
711 | Matti Ilveskivi | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
712 | Isto Rautiainen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
713 | Johan Sandberg | Kallvikin Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
714 | Mikko Laitinen | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
715 | Jari Hartikainen | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
721 | Harri Hultin | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
722 | Timo Koskinen | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
723 | Kari Auranen | Espoonlahden Pulahdus | 0 | ||
724 | Simo Lindblom | Otto Pojat | 0 | ||
725 | Pasi Fränti | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
726 | Jari Kuhakoski | Otto Pojat | 0 | ||
731 | Pekka Pasanen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
732 | Aki Mäki-Mantila | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
733 | Anssi Einonen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
734 | Ilari Kulmala | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
735 | Mika Mononen | Avantouintiseura Norppa | 0 | ||
736 | Valentins Ivanovs | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
741 | Petri Vättö | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
742 | Tuomas Laine | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
743 | Reijo Juopperi | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
744 | Kaj Wideman | Rantakarhut | 0 | ||
745 | Timo Kaltio | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
746 | nimeä ei | 0 | |||
751 | Gennady Orekhin | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
752 | Pasi Alho | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
753 | Kari Salonen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
754 | Mika Pöyhölä | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
755 | Jukka Rantala | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 |
551 | Jouni Tuominen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
552 | Markku Antola | 0 | |||
553 | Seppo Kataja | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
554 | Jari Jokinen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
555 | Kari Karttunen | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
556 | Tapani Lustberg (S.5s) | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
561 | Jari Koivunen | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
562 | Seppo Lindholm | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
563 | Jouni Koskinen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
564 | Heikki Pitkänen | Kaakon avanto ja reippailu | 0 | ||
565 | Nigel Hansen | Heluim A/S | 0 | ||
571 | Pekka Seppälä | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
572 | Lauri Nieminen | Lempäälän Kisa | 0 | ||
573 | Ossi Heinonen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
574 | Juha Tähtinen | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
575 | Tero Naumanen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
581 | Seppo Savolainen | Harjulan Hurjat | 0 | ||
582 | Ilkka Niskanen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
583 | Ari Väisänen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
584 | Timo Karlsson | Vammalan avantouimarit/Vammalan retkeili | 0 | ||
585 | Mauri Pitkäniitty | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
591 | Veikko Kurki | Askolan Ankat | 0 | ||
592 | Jukka Talka | Saimaan Latu | 0 | ||
594 | Pertti Pikkarainen | Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 0 | ||
595 | Jouni Killström | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
601 | Jukka Mäntylä | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
602 | Tom Blomqvist | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
603 | Jarmo Valtari | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
604 | Raimo Sillanmäki (S.5s) | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
605 | Hannu Kettunen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
606 | Jari Koivunen | Alisniemen Talviuimarit Nokia | 0 | ||
611 | Kalevi Peltola | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
612 | Ari Määttänen | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
613 | Tauno Voutilainen | 0 | |||
614 | Boris Raevskij | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
615 | Keijo Kaurissaari | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
616 | Ari Pitkänen (S.5s) | Askolan Ankat | 0 | ||
621 | Mauri Piil | Säteen Perinneuimarit | 0 | ||
622 | Juha Korhonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
623 | Markku Pöyhölä | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
624 | Timo Hänninen (S.5s) | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 |
381 | Jyri Knuuttila | Suomensaaren Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
382 | Tero Stenberg | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
383 | Jorma Tuominen | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
384 | Timo Varpula | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
385 | Timo Rantalampi | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
391 | Esko Mälkiä | Lohjan Seudun Latu/avanto | 0 | ||
392 | Ilkka Pihlajamäki | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
393 | Jyrki Caselius | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
394 | Pentti Halme | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
395 | Markku Elolehto | Katajanokan Jäänsärkijät | 0 | ||
401 | Pekka Sillanpää | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
402 | Risto Airikkala | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
403 | Jarmo Tirkkonen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 0 | ||
404 | Kari Uusitalo | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
405 | Keijo Sompi | Heinolan Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
411 | Klaus Lust | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
412 | Erkki Pasila | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
413 | Kari Puustinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
414 | Miikka Mäntyniemi | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
415 | Heikki Räisänen | Porkkalan Norpat | 0 | ||
421 | Pertti Pihlava | Vammalan avantouimarit/Vammalan retkeili | 0 | ||
422 | Ari Lukkarinen | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
423 | Seppo Kurki | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
424 | Kari Koskiranta | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
425 | Kari Horko | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
431 | Veijo Virtanen | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
432 | Veli-Matti Hyyrynen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
433 | Leonid Petrov | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
434 | Igor Lukin | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
435 | Jouko Immonen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
441 | Kari Malinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 0 | ||
443 | Arto Kärnä | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
444 | Jarmo Miinin | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
445 | Timo Viinamäki | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
446 | Kari Ås | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 |
261 | Aimo Hynynen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
262 | Jukka Koskinen | Finnish Chemicals Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
263 | Pekka Pärssinen | Kuusankosken Ampujat | 0 | ||
264 | Hannu Kurppa | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
265 | Tauno Puputti | Kallvikin Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
266 | Jarno Linnolahti | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
271 | Raimo Majamäki | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
272 | Esko Suuniittu | JHL-Sastamala | 0 | ||
273 | Petri Louhivuori | Tuusulan Uimaseura | 0 | ||
274 | Seppo Halinen | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
275 | Sakari Tähkäpää | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
276 | Tuomo Heinonen | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
281 | Pertti Iivonen (S.5s) | Porkkalan Norpat | 0 | ||
282 | Henrik Haggrén | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
283 | Isto Karppinen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
284 | Jouko Keinänen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
285 | Peter Ramm-Schmidt | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
286 | Risto Pääkkönen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
291 | Jussi Metsä | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
292 | Åke Palmunen | Rantakarhut | 0 | ||
293 | Matti Partanen | Lohjan Seudun Latu/avanto | 0 | ||
294 | Markku Puranen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
295 | Tapio Makkonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
296 | Hannu Hirsimäki | Laketek Oy | 0 | ||
301 | Ilkka Katainen | Saimaan Latu | 0 | ||
302 | Pekka Latva-Pukkila | Tuusulan Uimaseura | 0 | ||
303 | Markku Vihervaara | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
304 | Pekka Puolakka | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
305 | Reijo Lehtonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
306 | Jan-Eric Skogster | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 |
111 | Tauno Palo (S.5s) | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
112 | Risto Piepponen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
113 | Heimo Torkkel | Suomensaaren Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
114 | Rainer Kettunen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
115 | Pekka Tuomaala | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
121 | Matti Pohjamo | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
122 | Jussi Lope | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
123 | Risto Ihalainen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
124 | Matti Virkkunen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
125 | Rainer Johnson | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
131 | Teuvo Peltonen | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
132 | Jukka Rekula | Riihilatu | 0 | ||
133 | Juhani Järvinen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
134 | Raimo Pakarinen | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
135 | Vesa Pippuri | Espoonlahden Pulahdus | 0 | ||
141 | Juhani Vuorinen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
142 | Seppo Inkinen (S.5s) | Apian Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
143 | Jaakko Kankaanpää | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
144 | Osmo Aalto | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
145 | Erkki Nieminen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
151 | Jouko Juvonen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
152 | Olli Lund | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
153 | Tapio Pilvinen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
154 | Markku Lindholm | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
155 | Eero Piipponen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
161 | Matti Kontio | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
162 | Asko Malinen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
163 | Seppo Lassila | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
164 | Esko Partinen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
165 | Timo Ollikka | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
166 | Tapani Sihvola | Kulttuuri A&T Oy | 0 | ||
171 | Pentti Parviainen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
172 | Tenho Hietanen | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
173 | Matti Julkunen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
174 | Sakari Kamppila | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
175 | Heikki Asell | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
176 | Tapani Liimatainen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 |
61 | Matti Maljanen | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
62 | Seppo Lehtonen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
63 | Mauri Lindström | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
64 | Martti Valtonen | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
65 | Paavo Karjalainen | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
71 | Simo Willgren | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
72 | Seppo Pasanen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
73 | Heikki Ropponen | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
74 | Niilo Mustikkamaa | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
75 | Mauno Hautala | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
76 | Risto Blomberg (S.5s) | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 |
11 | Esa Koivuniemi | Kiikoisten Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
12 | Olle Saarinen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
13 | Erkki Makkonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
14 | Olavi Turunen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
15 | Reino Montonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 |
1001 | Satu Oksanen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
1002 | Marianne Killström | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
1003 | Laura Arvonen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 0 | ||
1004 | Anne Juopperi | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
1005 | Emilia Pohjola | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
1011 | Aleksandra Ockenström | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
1012 | Heidi Pursiheimo | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
1013 | Henna Pursiheimo | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
1014 | Eveliina Rämö | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 |
941 | Elvi Penttilä (S.5s) | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
942 | Anni Aalto | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
943 | Veera Väkevä | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
944 | Sarah Ås | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
945 | Jenni Eskola | 0 | |||
946 | Kinne Tönnison | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 0 | |
947 | Kinne Tönnison | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 0 | |
951 | Louise Ireland | UK | 0 | ||
952 | Anna-Lisa Kangas | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
953 | Elisa Salimäki | Cetus | 0 | ||
954 | Marjut Hernesniemi | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
955 | Saara Harjula | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
956 | Ilana Kuznecova | Jelgavas | LAT | 0 |
851 | Johanna Honkanen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
852 | Kaisa Karoliina Taskinen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
853 | Elena Peus | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
854 | Johanna Kerovuori | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
855 | Charlie Masding | UK | 0 | ||
856 | Piia Lipiäinen | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
861 | Marika Naski | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
862 | Johanna Salonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
863 | Marja Majuri | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
864 | Ritva Mauriala | 0 | |||
865 | Elizaveta Rastorgueva | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
866 | Irena Nikitina | Viimsi Veeklubi | 0 | ||
871 | Hanne Ainonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
872 | Sanna Aaltonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
873 | Sirja Oittinen | Saarijärvi | 0 | ||
874 | Jaana Oksa | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
875 | Marlene Pöllänen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
881 | Soile Hietaoja | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
882 | Sari Sipari | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
883 | Nina Miettinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
884 | Marianne Nikka | Vuennonkosken molskijat | 0 | ||
885 | Kati Pouttu | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
1047 | Irena Nikitina | Viimsi Veeklubi | 0 |
761 | Elina Lehtikangas (S.5s) | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
762 | Tuija Lehikoinen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
763 | Tarja Puuronen | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
764 | Outi Tarkkila | - | 0 | ||
765 | Mia Rautio (S.5s) | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
766 | Anna-Maria Vanhanen | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
771 | Marita Rinne | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
772 | Gitte Holmroos | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
773 | Sari Rönö | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
774 | Pirkko Pikkarainen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
775 | Anzelika Paegle | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
776 | Virpi Harjula | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
781 | Karoliina Blackburn | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
782 | Satu Oilinki | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
783 | Marika Lehtonen | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
784 | Sari Reponen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
785 | Tarita Vähä-Vahe | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
791 | Marina Maksimihina | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
792 | Larisa Firsova | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
793 | Leena Vesterbacka | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
794 | Carin Westerholm | Espoonlahden Talviuimari | 0 | ||
795 | Tarja Ollikainen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 |
631 | Marja-Liisa Möttönen (S.5s) | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
632 | Kaija Kortelainen | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
633 | Natalja Puzanova | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
634 | Päivi Vänttinen | Kelvänsaaren kisaajat | 0 | ||
635 | Sari Lustberg | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
636 | Tatjana Jefimova | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
641 | Maria Pursiheimo (S.5s) | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
642 | Minna Puusaari | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
643 | Paula Maajaakkola | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
644 | Oili Ruotsalainen | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
645 | Soile Karhu | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
651 | Maija Gröhn | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
652 | Minna Leppänen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
653 | Ritva Asula-Myllynen | Suomensaaren Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
654 | Ritva Tahvanainen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
656 | Merja Virta | Äetsän Kunto | 0 | ||
661 | Tarja Honkanen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
662 | Sirke Uitus-Lilja | Kankaantaan Kisa | 0 | ||
663 | Satu Sopanen | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
664 | Minna Lepistö | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
665 | Raili-Maria Klemo (S.5s) | Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
666 | Anne Kangasniemi | 0 | |||
671 | Anne Virmajoki | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
672 | Mirja Ahonen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
673 | Hannele Jalonen | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
674 | Tarja Vesalainen | 0 | |||
675 | Hanna Murtola | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
676 | Eila Seluska | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
681 | Anne Niinimaa | Askolan Ankat | 0 | ||
682 | Seija Varis-Tirkkonen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 0 | ||
683 | Katri Soppela(S.5s) | Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 0 | ||
684 | Irina Levina | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
685 | Katerina Artemjeva | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
691 | Tiina Nummi | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
692 | Katriina Huttunen | Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat | 0 | ||
693 | Irma Äyräs | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
694 | Ulla Viljamaa (S.5s) | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
695 | Maija Hintsanen (S.5s) | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
696 | Bodil Lillskrubb | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 |
451 | Marja Uotila | Enäjärven Jäähileet | 0 | ||
452 | Katri Wermundsen | Enäjärven Jäähileet | 0 | ||
453 | Päivi Mantila | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
454 | Nicola Sanderson | Serpentine Swimming Club | 0 | ||
455 | Katja Isopahkala | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
456 | Anne Haanpää | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
461 | Riitta Kärpänniemi | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
462 | Vuokko Luoma | Suomenselän Samoilijat | 0 | ||
463 | Airi Hyvönen | Huhmarin Huurteiset | 0 | ||
464 | Kirsti Paajanen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
465 | Heli Pilvilampi | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
471 | Leena Henderson | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
472 | Sinikka Savolainen | Harjulan Hurjat | 0 | ||
473 | Tarja Krohns | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
474 | Lia Krykov | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
475 | Maritta Kaarlejärvi | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
476 | Sinikka Laine | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
481 | Marja Kraemer | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
482 | Marja Hällström | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
483 | Marja Nissilä | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
484 | Pirkkoliis Kunelius-Niskanen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
485 | Ulla-Mari Koskivirta | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
491 | Terhi Ojala | 0 | |||
492 | Amira Pääkkönen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
493 | Päivi Lehtimäki | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
494 | Tiiu Kuiv | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
495 | Vuokko Kurikka | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
496 | Marja Putti | Vammalan Retkeilijät | 0 | ||
501 | Tamara Kuznecova | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
502 | Maija-Liisa Paloneva | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 0 | ||
503 | Birgitta Saari | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
504 | Mervi Mustakallio | Katajanokan Jäänsärkijät | 0 | ||
505 | Tarja Kankainen | Jyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
511 | Maarit Holm | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
512 | Helena Lustig | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
513 | Oili Tähtinen | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
514 | Helena Aulasvuori | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
515 | Anu Lehtinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
516 | Anu Lehtinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
521 | Ritva Hämäläinen | Varkauden Latu | 0 | ||
522 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
523 | Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
524 | Saija Koivuniemi | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
525 | Helena Seppänen | Herttoniemen Hylkeet | 0 | ||
526 | Seija Varis-Tirkkonen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 0 | ||
531 | Tarja Ajanki | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
532 | Merja Louhivuori | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
533 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
534 | Leena Hyökki | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
535 | Antonina Avgustovskaja | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
536 | Tuija Laurila | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
541 | Pirjo Väinä | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 0 | ||
542 | Katja Eilu | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
543 | Maarit Sihvonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
544 | Tarja Mäntykorpi | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
545 | Riitta Roine | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
546 | Taina Karvinen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 |
311 | Riitta Päivärinta | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
312 | Sirpa Lahnakoski | Suomensaaren Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
313 | Sirpa Juvonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
314 | Riitta Ekholm | Askolan Ankat | 0 | ||
315 | Ritva Caselius (S.5s) | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
321 | Ulla Järvinen | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
322 | Raija Pennanen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
323 | Ritva Kemppainen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
324 | Lea Hätälä | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
325 | Helena Soljama (S.5s) | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
331 | Maija Nuutinen | Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat | 0 | ||
332 | Tuija Maanoja | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
333 | Monica Ek-Lindblom | Espoonlahden Pulahdus | 0 | ||
334 | Marjo Helin | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
335 | Liisa Haverila | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
336 | Leila Vänttinen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
341 | Terttu Laine | Ylöjärven Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
342 | Raisa Petrova | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
343 | Maija Mikkola | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
344 | Marja Pulkkinen | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
345 | Terhi Mäkinen | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
351 | Hannele Mallat (S.5s) | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
352 | Päivikki Lekari | Katismaan Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
353 | Lea Tuominen | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
354 | Arja Pohto | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
355 | Riitta Kouhia | 0 | |||
356 | Toini Pulli | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
361 | Arja Valtonen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
362 | Merja Nummela (S.5s) | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
363 | Marketta Lyytikäinen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
364 | Heli Jaakkola | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
365 | Elena Savinkova | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
366 | Tuula Karlsson | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
371 | Marja Purho | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
372 | Maija Kakriainen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
373 | Sinikka Ahopelto | Rantakarhut | 0 | ||
374 | Teija Vihervaara | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | 0 | ||
375 | Leena Wahlroos | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
376 | Pirjo Lehtonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 |
181 | Leena Sihvola (S.5s) | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
182 | Eeva-Maija Toiviainen | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
183 | Riitta Haggrén | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
184 | Tuula Johansson-Kangas | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
185 | Kaija Villberg | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
191 | Tuula Lampela | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
192 | Marjatta Mäkelä | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
193 | Arja Siitonen | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
194 | Aune Östman | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
195 | Briitta Mäenpää | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
196 | Hannele Ilves | Herttoniemen Hylkeet | 0 | ||
201 | Kirsti Niemelä (S.5s) | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
202 | Leena Haavisto | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
203 | Pirjo Virtanen | Rauma | 0 | ||
204 | Marinka Mäkelä | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
205 | Maritta Jaurola | Rauman Ydinvoima | 0 | ||
211 | Pirkko Mattila | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
212 | Pirkko Eeva | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
213 | Helena Vainoniemi | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
214 | Ulla Korhonen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
215 | Kaija Luoma | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
216 | Kyllikki Suomela | Kallvikin Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
221 | Raija Jokinen | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
222 | Kirsi Kostamo | Järvenpään Latu | 0 | ||
223 | Eeva Luostarinen | Varkauden Latu | 0 | ||
224 | Paula Kärkkäinen | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
225 | Marketta Lattu | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
231 | Pirkko Yrjänä | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
232 | Kati Juuti | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
233 | Kaija Katainen | Saimaan Latu | 0 | ||
234 | Kaarina Airas | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
235 | Arja Airaksinen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
236 | Tuula Puputti | Kallvikin Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
241 | Aila Pyykkö | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
242 | Riitta Nikula | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
243 | Soili Mäkipää | Rauma | 0 | ||
244 | Elsi Huhtiniemi | Saimaan Latu | 0 | ||
245 | Maisa Eskola | Uudenkaupungin Opettajat | 0 | ||
246 | Riitta Pinola | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
251 | Aino Pippuri | Espoonlahden Pulahdus | 0 | ||
252 | Vuokko Salosara | Suomensaaren Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
253 | Sirkka Koponen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
254 | Ritva Vaittinen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
255 | Riitta Lampela | Meriuimarit ry | 0 |
81 | Raili Vilponen | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
82 | Sirpa Pohjanvaara | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
83 | Ursin Ritva Af | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
84 | Irma Metsä | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
85 | Kirsti Lehtonen | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
86 | Terttu Pietilänaho | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
91 | Marita Sundell | Äetsän Kunto | 0 | ||
92 | Tuula Thunberg | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
93 | Marja-Leena Aho (S.5s) | Huhmarin Huurteiset | 0 | ||
94 | Irma Ropponen | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
95 | Kyllikki Ollikka | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
96 | Nadechda Panasenkova | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
101 | Terttu Ruokolahti | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
102 | Pirkko Schaaf | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
103 | Sirpa Kivekäs | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
104 | Mervi Forsius | Espoonlahden Pulahdus | 0 | ||
105 | Arja Riihola | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
106 | Tuula Samaletdin | Vaasan Pingviinit | 0 |
21 | Soili Sainio | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
22 | Anu Karvonen | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
23 | Sirpa Roima | Turun Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
24 | Eila Harju | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
25 | Leila Karppinen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
31 | Asta Saarinen | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
32 | Anja Selenius | Punkaharjun Urheilijat | 0 | ||
33 | Sessa Raitio | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
34 | Arja Palmu | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
35 | Raija Tokko | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
41 | Sirpa Söderström | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
42 | Marja Antila | Kallvikin Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
43 | Pirkko Petäjä | Järvenpään Latu | 0 | ||
44 | Maire Virkki | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
45 | Kaija Lindberg | Mämmilän Norpat | 0 | ||
51 | Tytti Uljala | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
52 | Minttu Lihtamo | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
53 | Asta Hilska | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
54 | Tuula Honkanen | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
55 | Helena Linttinen | Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry | 0 |