1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:46:28 | Matilainen Helena | 20:58 | |
2 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +42 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | 16:56 | |
3 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +43 | Kippilä My | 19:25 | |
4 | FIN | Delta (5) | +52 | Sundman Josefina | 17:17 | |
5 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +1:04 | Hyyrynen Noora | 17:17 | |
6 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +1:06 | Hyvärinen Roosa | 17:36 | |
7 | FIN | Navi (11) | +1:12 | Pulkkinen Iita | 17:32 | |
8 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:18 | Annala Vilma | 17:42 | |
9 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +1:22 | Taubert Iiris | 20:06 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +2:55 | Valtonen Anni | 25:26 | |
11 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +6:06 | van de Voorde Magdalena | 20:10 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:07 | Viilo Johanna | 20:05 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +8:15 | Saarijärvi Salla | 20:19 | |
14 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +9:00 | Näsi Juliaana | 21:54 | |
15 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +9:07 | Reijonen Erika | 21:46 | |
16 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +9:10 | Jansson Emma | 28:01 | |
17 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +9:19 | Rehn Nelli | 22:03 | |
18 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +9:32 | Tedhamre Kristina | 25:33 | |
19 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +11:10 | Alatalo Sanni | 19:40 | |
20 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +11:22 | Malysheva Zlata | 19:24 | |
21 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +11:28 | Klemettinen Veera | 22:10 | |
22 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +11:32 | Pakkanen Reetta | 22:50 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +11:40 | Heiskanen Iida | 22:53 | |
24 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +12:51 | Metsola Roosa | 20:29 | |
25 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +13:09 | Karlsson Amanda | 21:40 | |
26 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +13:33 | Virtanen Anna | 24:27 | |
27 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +13:44 | Holmberg Laura | 24:42 | |
28 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +13:51 | Aaltonen Katariina | 24:39 | |
29 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +14:37 | Nummela Liinu | 21:01 | |
30 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +14:44 | Svechihina Daria | 23:07 | |
31 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +14:45 | Hirvonen Kia-Lotta | 25:02 | |
32 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +14:59 | Juvakka Vilma | 20:37 | |
33 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +15:46 | Donner Isabel | 27:37 | |
34 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +16:20 | Ekström Hanne-Line | 24:19 | |
35 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +18:02 | Malinen Anni | 23:13 | |
36 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +20:29 | Pöyhönen Saina | 21:02 | |
37 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +20:35 | Vaismaa Silva | 26:52 | |
38 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:38 | Kaartinen Selja | 21:15 | |
39 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +20:38 | Suutari Tuuli | 24:50 | |
40 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +20:48 | Mahlamäki Ella | 21:40 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +21:55 | Ukskoski Karoliina | 21:14 | |
42 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +22:17 | Julkunen Sonja | 22:15 | |
43 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +22:24 | Pajula Annika | 21:34 | |
44 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +22:26 | Yliluikki Henna | 21:35 | |
45 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +22:30 | Nurminen Jutta | 21:50 | |
46 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +23:09 | Lång Anna | 29:09 | |
47 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +23:22 | Kivistö Tuulia | 23:28 | |
48 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +23:25 | Pyymäki Elsa | 23:06 | |
49 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +23:27 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | 24:25 | |
50 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +23:51 | Tulonen Jenna | 27:59 | |
51 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +24:38 | Laurikkala Nella | 33:00 | |
52 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +25:53 | Fingerroos Camilla | 21:00 | |
53 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +26:47 | Turunen Mira | 27:27 | |
54 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +26:51 | Heiskanen Teija | 24:09 | |
55 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +27:09 | korteniemi veera | 23:35 | |
56 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +27:49 | Engebretsen Martine | 25:15 | |
57 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +27:59 | Varmavuo Iida | 25:52 | |
58 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +28:00 | Uusi-Pietilä Säde | 26:00 | |
59 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +28:07 | Tuominen Krista | 26:53 | |
60 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +28:10 | Winsnes Rebecca | 24:30 | |
61 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +28:18 | Muhonen Emma | 24:56 | |
62 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +28:28 | Haapasaari Ilona | 21:16 | |
63 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +28:50 | Norrbacka Sanni | 29:37 | |
64 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +29:32 | Pukki Emma | 30:04 | |
65 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +33:16 | Tarvainen Heini | 26:28 | |
66 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +33:19 | Reiman Aino | 23:32 | |
67 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +33:19 | Lagerroos Milla | 23:34 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +33:21 | Pasanen Pihla | 22:51 | |
69 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +33:24 | Taulavuori Venla | 24:11 | |
70 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +34:38 | Suhonen Matilda | 24:10 | |
71 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +35:00 | Summanen Aino | 27:10 | |
72 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +35:55 | Ruoti Roosa | 24:55 | |
73 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +36:00 | Niemi Heta | 26:15 | |
74 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +36:02 | Siltanen Johanna | 26:42 | |
75 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +36:28 | Åman Matilda | 24:17 | |
76 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +36:33 | Elovaara Jenny | 37:28 | |
77 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +36:43 | Kamppuri Elli-Noora | 23:50 | |
78 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +36:53 | Keinänen Aino | 29:39 | |
79 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +37:06 | Ahvonen Karoliina | 24:12 | |
80 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +38:43 | Niinimäki Sofia | 31:05 | |
81 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +40:16 | Martikainen Karoliina | 32:37 | |
82 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +40:21 | Lampinen Kiia | 30:09 | |
83 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +40:44 | Santamäki Emmi | 26:48 | |
84 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +43:20 | Paasikivi Veera | 41:13 | |
85 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +43:25 | Silvennoinen Siiri | 25:00 | |
86 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +44:17 | Ruponen Terhi | 31:02 | |
87 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +44:57 | Riipinen Venla | 27:49 | |
88 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +45:08 | Wärnman Jessica | 25:45 | |
89 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +45:10 | Raivio Venla-Lyydia | 27:22 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +45:11 | Toivanen Hilla | 29:07 | |
91 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +47:42 | Brink Johanna | 29:16 | |
92 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +48:14 | Weiss Michaela | 38:20 | |
93 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +48:58 | Hanhijärvi Leenukka | 22:44 | |
94 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +51:11 | Salo Janina | 27:34 | |
95 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +53:01 | Ala-Mäyry Pirjo | 28:58 | |
96 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +53:07 | Pesegova Anastasia | 24:14 | |
97 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +53:13 | Andersson Elsa | 28:30 | |
98 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +53:27 | Hämäläinen Siiri | 29:41 | |
99 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +53:31 | Pesegova Anastasia | 30:31 | |
100 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +56:51 | Lahtinen Riina | 39:26 | |
101 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +57:45 | Ridanpää Iina | 31:33 | |
102 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +57:47 | Himilä Julia | 29:09 | |
103 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +57:48 | Kangasniemi Heidi | 30:15 | |
104 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +57:51 | Silvanto Heidi | 29:24 | |
105 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +58:38 | Jokinen Suvi | 35:22 | |
106 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +58:58 | Oksanen Emmi | 35:15 | |
107 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:00:02 | Muhonen Anni | 31:55 | |
108 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:03:04 | Paavola Tiina | 30:37 | |
109 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:03:11 | Rantala Jenna | 40:44 | |
110 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:03:14 | Siikarla Siiri | 38:14 | |
111 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +1:07:13 | Rebecca Ek | 28:15 | |
112 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:07:43 | Himanka Jenna | 33:27 | |
113 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:07:47 | Lehtinen Jenna | 35:54 | |
114 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:08:49 | Salonen Lotta | 28:33 | |
115 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:09:16 | Lainio Ilona | 36:18 | |
116 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +1:09:44 | Kivilaakso Emma | 36:01 | |
117 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:11:55 | Pihala Jemina | 34:43 | |
118 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:12:10 | Högel Caroline | 27:21 | |
119 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:12:13 | Toivari Ida | 39:41 | |
120 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:12:13 | Stenbacka Emma | 26:00 | |
121 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:12:21 | Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina | 30:08 | |
122 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:12:22 | Jalava Enni | 23:56 | |
123 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:12:56 | Välimaa Emilia | 28:01 | |
124 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:13:42 | Viklund Hanna | 33:19 | |
125 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:16:30 | Pelkonen Roosa | 30:38 | |
126 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:16:39 | Ella Liinamaa | 29:45 | |
127 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:16:59 | Stark Alexandra | 48:51 | |
128 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:17:41 | Saarela Venla | 51:08 | |
129 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:20:25 | Heinjoki Tanja | 34:07 | |
130 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:22:55 | Rantala Iina | 49:56 | |
131 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:22:58 | Vahvelainen Hilla | 36:07 | |
132 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:23:08 | Hölttä Laura | 37:15 | |
133 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:23:12 | Mähönen Venla | 29:25 | |
134 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +1:29:59 | Lappi Jenni | 37:35 | |
135 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +1:33:17 | Haavisto Ella | 1:00:18 | |
136 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:33:18 | Karlsson Alva | 33:58 | |
137 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:36:53 | Leppänen Sonja | 51:57 | |
138 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:38:27 | Roininen Kiia | 29:40 | |
139 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:39:07 | Salomaa Anni-Kaisa | 38:36 | |
140 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:41:30 | Merta Elisa | 33:05 | |
141 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:50:08 | Partinen Pinja | 26:33 | |
142 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:04:47 | Jaatinen Venla | 49:45 | |
143 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:10:05 | Niemi Maria | 44:05 | |
144 | FIN | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +2:27:50 | Karlsson Pernilla | 43:26 | |
145 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:34:03 | Ristimäki Aino | 37:52 | |
146 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:08:47 | Kaleva Marja | 1:09:50 |