Starttid | 2,0 km |
3,6 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 17:12 (1) | 27:05 (1) | 28:53 | ||
2. | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 18:14 (2) | 27:58 (2) | 29:42 | ||
3. | Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 19:00 (3) | 29:31 (3) | 31:28 | ||
4. | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 19:37 (4) | 31:02 (4) | 33:11 | ||
5. | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 20:21 (5) | 31:04 (5) | 33:29 | ||
6. | Laura Leijola | Delta | 12:00:00 | 20:34 (6) | 32:34 (6) | 34:38 | ||
7. | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 21:11 (7) | 32:46 (7) | 34:39 | ||
8. | Hanna Lonka | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 22:49 (8) | 35:06 (8) | 37:12 | ||
9. | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 24:11 (11) | 36:18 (9) | 38:25 | ||
10. | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 23:05 (9) | 36:59 (10) | 39:41 | ||
11. | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 23:47 (10) | 37:30 (11) | 39:51 | ||
12. | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 24:39 (12) | 38:00 (12) | 40:22 | ||
13. | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 12:00:00 | 25:28 (13) | 38:00 (12) | 41:08 | ||
14. | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 26:48 (15) | 41:56 (15) | 44:32 | ||
15. | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 26:21 (14) | 41:37 (14) | 44:35 | ||
16. | Charlotta Lundgren | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 30:03 (19) | 43:34 (16) | 46:01 | ||
17. | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (16) | 43:40 (17) | 46:47 | ||
18. | Sofia Mattila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 27:17 (17) | 44:44 (18) | 47:29 | ||
19. | Tuulia Mattila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 29:48 (18) | 46:20 (19) | 49:33 | ||
20. | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 30:15 (20) | 47:20 (20) | 49:53 | ||
21. | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 33:48 (22) | 50:49 (21) | 53:47 | ||
22. | Riina Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 32:14 (21) | 55:32 | |||
23. | Annika Rajala | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 34:26 (24) | 52:46 (22) | 55:53 | ||
24. | Helena Raula | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:02 (23) | 53:14 (23) | 56:09 | ||
25. | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 35:47 (25) | 53:48 (24) | 56:54 | ||
26. | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:35 (27) | 1:02:21 (25) | 1:05:15 | ||
27. | Anna Mikola | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:18 (26) | 1:03:53 (26) | 1:06:41 | ||
Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Pauliina Perkola | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | ej startad |