SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa
H65
< Klasser
-
Startlista
-
Smart follow
-
8,1 km
-
Mål 8,9 km
-
Sträcktider
Sträcktider
L-Mål
Resultat
1
Olli Lehtinen
TuS
-
1:24:04
Olli Lehtinen
2
Pertti Valtee
HS
-
1:28:08
Pertti Valtee
3
Heikki Rusko
VaajTe
-
1:28:15
Heikki Rusko
4
Tuomo Peltola
MSParma
-
1:29:06
Tuomo Peltola
5
Matti Kattilakoski
KPV
-
1:30:01
Matti Kattilakoski
6
Juhani Mäkinen
SalRe
-
1:30:47
Juhani Mäkinen
7
Jorma Hyyryläinen
Navi
-
1:33:07
Jorma Hyyryläinen
8
Juhani Jokinen
MaMa
-
1:33:46
Juhani Jokinen
9
Risto Orpana
SOCAsik
-
1:34:26
Risto Orpana
10
Juha Penttinen
Mesik
-
1:35:03
Juha Penttinen
11
Seppo Tuominen
KS
-
1:35:07
Seppo Tuominen
12
Timo Rapakko
LHR
-
1:37:13
Timo Rapakko
13
Eino Karppinen
KuoSu
-
1:42:02
Eino Karppinen
14
Pentti Kamila
LaihLu
-
1:42:47
Pentti Kamila
15
Kalevi Moisio
TuS
-
1:43:17
Kalevi Moisio
16
Juhani Kytöjoki
Jyry
-
1:43:28
Juhani Kytöjoki
17
Jorma Kemppi
Navi
-
1:44:10
Jorma Kemppi
18
Raimo Karvonen
SuSi
-
1:44:12
Raimo Karvonen
19
Severi Halkosaari
HimU
-
1:44:26
Severi Halkosaari
20
Heimo Hongisto
LoJa
-
1:45:24
Heimo Hongisto
21
Seppo Ruuskanen
KuoSu
-
1:45:37
Seppo Ruuskanen
22
Seppo Karjalainen
KuoSu
-
1:46:20
Seppo Karjalainen
23
Jukka Aunula
Jyry
-
1:46:40
Jukka Aunula
24
Pentti Helminen
JRV
-
1:47:13
Pentti Helminen
25
Veikko Rautarae
HirvHe
-
1:47:26
Veikko Rautarae
26
Pertti Havia
MaMa
-
1:48:43
Pertti Havia
27
Pentti Tammisaari
HirvHe
-
1:49:13
Pentti Tammisaari
28
Juhani Valtee
Eräp
-
1:50:42
Juhani Valtee
29
Eero Leppäkorpi
LeSi
-
1:51:31
Eero Leppäkorpi
30
Paavo Rönkkö
EsSu
-
1:53:13
Paavo Rönkkö
31
Seppo Tammela
LaukU
-
1:53:42
Seppo Tammela
32
Voitto Erkinheimo
KortJV
-
1:53:46
Voitto Erkinheimo
33
Olavi Lukkarinen
Pohjant
-
1:55:21
Olavi Lukkarinen
34
Olli Saarinen
Delta
-
1:55:24
Olli Saarinen
35
Seppo Kettunen
Jyry
-
1:56:32
Seppo Kettunen
36
Pertti Veijalainen
SKVuoksi
-
1:59:43
Pertti Veijalainen
37
Esko Jokinen
LS-37
-
2:01:23
Esko Jokinen
38
Markku Salmela
RiSu
-
2:01:35
Markku Salmela
39
Eero Lassila
TuuSe
-
2:01:37
Eero Lassila
40
Alf Krogell
SV
-
2:01:39
Alf Krogell
41
Esko Taipalus
RasKe
-
2:01:43
Esko Taipalus
42
Erkki Latvasto
HS
-
2:02:57
Erkki Latvasto
43
Berndt Engström
PIF
-
2:12:32
Berndt Engström
44
Stig Sundqvist
Botnia
-
2:13:23
Stig Sundqvist
45
Jaakko Teppo
KoS
-
2:19:08
Jaakko Teppo
46
Matti Mäkinen
Mesik
-
2:23:30
Matti Mäkinen
47
Erkki Pietiläinen
PeRa
-
2:24:42
Erkki Pietiläinen
48
Koitto Verha
VaRa
-
2:25:41
Koitto Verha
49
Simo Luoma
Pihkan
-
2:25:42
Simo Luoma
50
Matti Valta
JRV
-
2:26:03
Matti Valta
51
Antti Honkonen
LaTa
-
2:28:30
Antti Honkonen
52
Antti Multala
LipTa
-
2:28:49
Antti Multala
53
Toivo Punkero
HyRa
-
2:31:28
Toivo Punkero
54
Klaus Toivonen
OH
-
2:43:39
Klaus Toivonen
55
Osmo Peitsala
HS
-
2:52:14
Osmo Peitsala
56
Matti Sarmanne
RiSu
-
3:14:28
Matti Sarmanne
Pauli Korhonen
SäynSa
-
bröt
Pauli Korhonen
Heikki Kyyrönen
RR
-
bröt
Heikki Kyyrönen
Viljo Kajava
KuoSu
-
bröt
Viljo Kajava
Olavi Junttila
HS
-
bröt
Olavi Junttila
Mauri Lähdekorpi
Femman
-
bröt
Mauri Lähdekorpi
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
Form av resultaten:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press