Starttid | 41,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petri Huhtala | ONMKYU | 12:00:00 | 2:45:16 (1) | 2:49:42 | ||
2. | Jarmo Raaterova | Luulaja | 12:00:00 | 2:54:42 (2) | 2:59:32 | ||
3. | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 2:58:05 (4) | 3:02:57 | ||
4. | Jyrki Perttunen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 2:57:58 (3) | 3:03:10 | ||
5. | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 | 3:03:41 (5) | 3:08:50 | ||
6. | Seppo Myyryläinen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 3:05:24 (6) | 3:10:11 | ||
7. | Yriy Tschelichev | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 3:06:13 (7) | 3:11:54 | ||
8. | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 | 3:11:31 (8) | 3:16:40 | ||
9. | Petr Kriz | Praha, Czech Republic | 12:00:00 | 3:13:08 (9) | 3:18:21 | ||
10. | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:16:02 (10) | 3:21:53 | ||
11. | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:17:11 (11) | 3:22:56 | ||
12. | Hannu Zitting | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 3:28:53 (12) | 3:34:42 | ||
13. | Antti Stoor | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 3:32:12 (13) | 3:38:03 | ||
14. | Kimmo Jokelainen | Rosamster Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:33:13 (14) | 3:38:37 | ||
15. | Jarmo Kokkonen | Kirkkohallitus | 12:00:00 | 3:35:46 (15) | 3:41:59 | ||
16. | Antti Junttola | Limingan Niittomiehet Lnm | 12:00:00 | 3:36:16 (16) | 3:43:11 | ||
17. | Eero Viippola | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 | 3:36:37 (17) | 3:43:18 | ||
18. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:37:04 (18) | 3:43:21 | ||
19. | Lasse Koivuniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:38:23 (20) | 3:43:32 | ||
20. | Jussi Järvinen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 3:37:48 (19) | 3:43:40 | ||
21. | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:39:20 (21) | 3:45:54 | ||
22. | Jari Simola | Team Poro | 12:00:00 | 3:39:58 (22) | 3:46:31 | ||
23. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 3:43:18 (23) | 3:49:57 | ||
24. | Ari Kittilä | NKlogRoi | 12:00:00 | 3:45:13 (24) | 3:51:11 | ||
25. | Jari Oja | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 | 3:47:19 (25) | 3:53:34 | ||
26. | Olavi Vesala | Utajärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:49:58 (26) | 3:55:30 | ||
27. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 3:50:14 (27) | 3:56:21 | ||
28. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 3:53:21 (28) | 3:58:55 | ||
29. | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 4:00:20 (29) | 4:07:31 | ||
30. | Tuomo Vääräniemi | Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 4:12:13 (31) | 4:19:13 | ||
31. | Keijo Vaara | Agnico Eagle Finland | 12:00:00 | 4:11:42 (30) | 4:19:31 | ||
32. | Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:14:37 (32) | 4:20:44 | ||
33. | Teppo Lämsä | Peräpohjolan Poliisilaitos | 12:00:00 | 4:14:51 (33) | 4:21:38 | ||
34. | Mika Sivonen | Pahkakumpu | 12:00:00 | 4:16:07 (34) | 4:24:17 | ||
35. | Jouko Pirilä | UtsunRiek | 12:00:00 | 4:22:03 (35) | 4:29:08 | ||
36. | Jyrki Hautaniemi | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 4:22:10 (36) | 4:30:35 | ||
37. | Mika Huikari | K-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:23:30 (37) | 4:30:36 | ||
38. | Perttu Laine | Rebekan Sisko | 12:00:00 | 4:25:33 (38) | 4:32:04 | ||
39. | Arto Saukkoriipi | KuljKoval | 12:00:00 | 4:30:40 (39) | 4:37:31 | ||
40. | Juhani Lamberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 4:33:54 (40) | 4:40:27 | ||
41. | Anssi Mäkinen | Lompolo | 12:00:00 | 4:41:16 (41) | 4:48:45 | ||
42. | Marko Martiskainen | Ylöjärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:56:17 (42) | 5:04:37 | ||
Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | |||||
Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 12:00:00 | |||||
Timo Jokelainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |