Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenna Lempinen | Sportello | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:42 (1) | 1:39:03 | |
2. | Marika Rontti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 (2) | 1:43:10 | |
3. | Lotta Ilveskoski | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:33 (3) | 1:43:56 | |
4. | Jenni Oksa | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:56 (4) | 1:44:19 | |
5. | Essi Ebeling | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:35 (5) | 1:46:00 | |
6. | Maija Niva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:11 (6) | 1:47:37 | |
7. | Johanna Herajärvi | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:30 (7) | 1:51:54 | |
8. | Mari Ulkuniemi | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:21 (8) | 1:52:43 | |
9. | Jennie Rasimus | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:52 (9) | 1:53:20 | |
10. | Asta Heikkala | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:24 (10) | 1:53:50 | |
11. | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:50 (11) | 1:54:16 | |
12. | Anne-Mari Laakso | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:01 (12) | 1:54:28 | |
13. | Ronja Toikkanen | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:40 (13) | 1:55:05 | |
14. | Ulla Savola | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:52 (14) | 1:55:17 | |
15. | Maija Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:55:49 (15) | 1:56:15 | |
16. | Greta Kurkinen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:34 (16) | 1:57:02 | |
17. | Tia Pökkä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:15 (17) | 1:57:40 | |
18. | Annukka Kinnunen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:39 (18) | 2:00:01 | |
19. | Heli Mäki-Rautila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:05 (19) | 2:01:29 | |
20. | Eeva-Maija Kinnunen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 (20) | 2:01:31 | |
21. | Erika Juutinen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:39 (21) | 2:03:08 | |
22. | Kristiina Juuso | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:52 (22) | 2:03:19 | |
23. | Candace Stewart | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:15 (23) | 2:06:40 | |
24. | Anu Manninen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:20 (24) | 2:07:43 | |
25. | Hanna Nissinen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:47 (25) | 2:09:14 | |
26. | Henna Kullberg | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:32 (26) | 2:10:53 | |
27. | Elisa Siipola | kalajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:54 | ||
28. | Susanna Kuoppomaa | Laitasaari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:44 (27) | 2:12:14 | |
29. | Ruut Karhumaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:20 (28) | 2:12:41 | |
30. | Hilla Karppinen | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:24 (29) | 2:12:51 | |
31. | Hanna Kinnunen | Tornio | D | 12:00:00 | 2:12:29 (30) | 2:12:53 | |
32. | Hanna Penttilä | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:30 (31) | 2:12:54 | |
33. | Marja Kangas | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:37 (33) | 2:14:02 | |
33. | Jenni Määttä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:31 (32) | 2:14:02 | |
35. | Ada Tolonen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:15:07 | ||
35. | Anna Nortunen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:36 (34) | 2:15:07 | |
37. | Paula Palo | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:41 (35) | 2:15:08 | |
38. | Hanna Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:54 (36) | 2:15:20 | |
39. | Ringa Torvi | Raution Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:18:04 (37) | 2:18:27 | |
40. | Heli Annunen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:19:26 (38) | 2:19:55 | |
41. | Milla-Riikka Hautakangas | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:19:42 (39) | 2:20:10 | |
41. | Anne Koskela | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:19:43 (40) | 2:20:10 | |
43. | Daniela Jarva | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:40 (41) | 2:21:08 | |
44. | Aino Stewart | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:17 (42) | 2:22:49 | |
45. | Satu Tilus | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:24:19 (43) | 2:24:46 | |
46. | Miia Nikkinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:24:30 (44) | 2:25:04 | |
47. | Jenni Ojanen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:51 (45) | 2:30:28 | |
48. | Katja Kakko | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:32:02 (46) | 2:32:30 | |
49. | Moona Korva | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:34:35 (47) | 2:35:09 | |
50. | Tiina Immonen | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:43:27 (48) | 2:43:59 | |
50. | Satu Nurro | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:43:28 (49) | 2:43:59 | |
50. | Johanna Rautakoski | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:43:28 (49) | 2:43:59 | |
53. | Laura Sääskilahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:45:02 (51) | 2:45:40 | |
54. | Maiju Rahko | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:49:25 (52) | 2:49:59 | |
55. | Jenna Isokangas | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:49:26 (53) | 2:50:00 | |
56. | Riika Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:49:46 (54) | 2:50:10 | |
57. | Tuuli Marttila-Tornio | YLikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:58:20 (55) | 2:58:52 | |
58. | Saana Koskela | Kuntoklubi OZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:02:47 (56) | 3:03:24 | |
Kaisa Illikainen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Marika Lahtimaa | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Veera Adolfsen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Anna-Tuulia Hailuoto | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kaisa Hautajärvi | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Roosa-Maria Martikainen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |