Starttid | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Mäkelä | Sjundeå IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:59 (1) | 3:09:35 (1) | 3:09:57 | |
2. | Johanna Davidila | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:43 (3) | 3:24:12 (2) | 3:24:34 | |
3. | Pauliina Aula-Kyrö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:23 (2) | 3:24:24 (3) | 3:24:50 | |
4. | Kirsi Kivelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:27:28 (4) | 3:27:53 | ||
5. | Marika Kiljala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:05 (4) | 3:28:40 (5) | 3:29:05 | |
6. | Elina Heikkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:43 (5) | 3:31:13 (6) | 3:31:37 | |
7. | Helena Savela | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:52 (6) | 3:38:53 (7) | 3:39:21 | |
8. | Päivi Karhumaa | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (7) | 3:43:03 (8) | 3:43:27 | |
9. | Sara Kämäräinen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (7) | 3:47:16 (9) | 3:47:38 | |
10. | Kati Häkkinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:49 (10) | 3:51:26 (10) | 3:51:57 | |
11. | Marjo Veikkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:53 (12) | 3:57:17 (11) | 3:57:43 | ||
12. | Kaisa Lämsä | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:58:02 (12) | 3:58:28 | ||
13. | Tytti Kaijanen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:24 (15) | 3:58:13 (13) | 3:58:40 | |
14. | Sini Välimäki | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:58 (19) | 3:58:56 (14) | 3:59:21 | |
15. | Laura Haapa | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:35 (17) | 3:59:05 (15) | 3:59:29 | |
16. | Piritta Kivimäki | WSP Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:25 (16) | 3:59:08 (16) | 3:59:37 | |
17. | Katariina Tölli | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (7) | 3:59:33 (17) | 3:59:55 | |
18. | Henna Seppänen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:16 (11) | 4:00:53 (18) | 4:01:22 | |
19. | Krista Savilampi | Joensuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:01 (13) | 4:01:47 (20) | 4:02:17 | |
19. | Milla Savilampi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:01 (13) | 4:01:46 (19) | 4:02:17 | |
21. | Teija Korkiakoski | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:38 (22) | 4:03:10 (21) | 4:03:39 | |
22. | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:08 (20) | 4:04:36 (22) | 4:05:04 | |
23. | Rea Tiilikainen | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:13 (25) | 4:10:22 (23) | 4:10:49 | |
24. | Anne Sivonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:56 (24) | 4:14:13 (24) | 4:14:42 | |
25. | Leena Heikkilä | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:37 (18) | 4:15:46 (25) | 4:16:21 | |
26. | Elina Mäntymaa | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:20 (21) | 4:17:11 (26) | 4:17:44 | |
27. | Paula Raudasoja | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:54 (23) | 4:17:56 (27) | 4:18:24 | |
28. | Mira Konola | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:01 (26) | 4:21:42 (28) | 4:22:10 | |
29. | Suvi Alakärppä | IrisOptikko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:00 (31) | 4:22:59 (29) | 4:23:31 | |
30. | Hanne Kantola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:46 (32) | 4:26:18 (30) | 4:26:46 | |
31. | Reetta Merilä | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:48 (28) | 4:26:27 (31) | 4:26:53 | |
32. | Sirpa Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:50 (27) | 4:27:11 (32) | 4:27:41 | |
33. | Saara Lehtosaari | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:07 (30) | 4:27:22 (33) | 4:27:55 | |
34. | Miia Hannunen | Kemski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:59 (29) | 4:32:53 (34) | 4:33:25 | |
35. | Essi Sivula | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:56 (33) | 4:38:46 (35) | 4:39:15 | |
36. | Janna Kelahaara | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:48 (34) | 4:52:47 (36) | 4:53:17 | |
37. | Wilma Raja | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:48 (34) | 4:56:20 (37) | 4:56:49 | |
38. | Marjokaisa Nissinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:23:02 (36) | 4:58:31 (38) | 4:59:03 | |
39. | Silja Vänskä | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:30:11 (39) | 4:59:05 (39) | 4:59:32 | |
40. | Salla Savolainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:37 (37) | 5:05:10 (40) | 5:05:44 | ||
41. | Outi Vuosku | Erilainen Maratonkoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:34:58 (41) | 5:13:11 | ||
42. | Pipsa Savolainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:29:39 (38) | 5:26:33 | ||
43. | Marianne Mäntyoja | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:32:29 (40) | 5:33:48 | ||
44. | Piia Isokoski | Erilainen Maratonkoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:51:27 (42) | 5:52:21 | ||
44. | Jenni Lammassaari | Erilainen Maratonkoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:51:27 (42) | 5:52:21 | ||
Alice Wanjiru | Individual | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sanna Haapala | Sisuliskottaret | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Katja Ikonen | Oulu | D | 12:00:00 |