(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1084 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 1:11:11 | |||
2 | 1077 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:13 | +4:02 | ||
3 | 1072 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 1:15:54 | +4:43 | ||
4 | 1068 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 1:16:23 | +5:12 | ||
5 | 1066 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | 1:17:42 | +6:31 | ||
6 | 1082 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 1:17:46 | +6:35 | ||
7 | 1060 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:18:40 | +7:29 | ||
8 | 1081 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:20 | +8:09 | ||
9 | 1076 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:34 | +11:23 | ||
10 | 1067 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 1:26:20 | +15:09 | ||
11 | 1063 | Olli Saavalainen | Siilin Rasti | 1:28:07 | +16:56 | ||
12 | 1075 | Jussi Virtanen | Liperin Taimi | 1:31:20 | +20:09 | ||
13 | 1062 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 1:34:48 | +23:37 | ||
14 | 1061 | Pekka Hutaja | Suunta-Sepot | 1:36:45 | +25:34 | ||
15 | 1071 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 1:38:33 | +27:22 | ||
16 | 1074 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 1:40:15 | +29:04 | ||
17 | 1070 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:40:20 | +29:09 | ||
18 | 1080 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 1:41:14 | +30:03 | ||
19 | 1065 | Pauli Lempa | Rasti 88 | 1:43:27 | +32:16 | ||
20 | 1079 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:43:58 | +32:47 | ||
21 | 1078 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:46:53 | +35:42 | ||
22 | 1073 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 2:14:26 | +1:03:15 | ||
1064 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
1083 | Mikko Lehto | Maarian Mahti | ej startad | ||||
1069 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1091 | Jarno Paavola | Paimion Rasti | 43:48 | |||
2 | 1095 | Matias Vanhanen | Kemiön Kiilat | 44:10 | +22 | ||
3 | 1094 | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:09 | +2:21 | ||
4 | 1092 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 46:11 | +2:23 | ||
5 | 1090 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | Rastikarhut | 47:48 | +4:00 | ||
6 | 1089 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 52:36 | +8:48 | ||
7 | 1096 | Anssi Parkkinen | Vakka-Rasti | 56:43 | +12:55 | ||
8 | 1093 | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:17 | +20:29 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1106 | Juhani Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 26:55 | |||
2 | 1101 | Lassi Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 28:40 | +1:45 | ||
3 | 1108 | Harri Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | 32:42 | +5:47 | ||
4 | 1105 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34:47 | +7:52 | ||
5 | 1107 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:06 | +13:11 | ||
6 | 1103 | Antti Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 41:56 | +15:01 | ||
7 | 1104 | Veijo Mäkinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 54:25 | +27:30 | ||
8 | 1102 | Matti Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 55:31 | +28:36 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1123 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:47 | |||
2 | 1124 | Tuomas Tala | Delta | 58:28 | +41 | ||
3 | 1121 | Joni Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:45 | +3:58 | ||
4 | 1126 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | 1:07:02 | +9:15 | ||
5 | 1128 | Pasi Tölkkö | MS Parma | 1:08:57 | +11:10 | ||
6 | 1129 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:09:49 | +12:02 | ||
7 | 1115 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:14:43 | +16:56 | ||
8 | 1118 | Sami Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:14 | +20:27 | ||
9 | 1130 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 1:19:23 | +21:36 | ||
10 | 1116 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | 1:19:54 | +22:07 | ||
11 | 1125 | Arto Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 1:26:31 | +28:44 | ||
12 | 1122 | Jukka Junnila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:57 | +31:10 | ||
13 | 1127 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 1:29:04 | +31:17 | ||
14 | 1113 | Jyri Huurre | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:31:36 | +33:49 | ||
15 | 1117 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | 1:32:24 | +34:37 | ||
16 | 1120 | Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:43:26 | +45:39 | ||
1119 | Mika Silander | Rasti-Lukko | ej startad | ||||
1114 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | ej startad |
(Startad 32, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1159 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | 54:57 | |||
2 | 1147 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 55:50 | +53 | ||
3 | 1140 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:14 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 1146 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | 57:12 | +2:15 | ||
5 | 1136 | Kimmo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:23 | +4:26 | ||
6 | 1139 | Timo Narvinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 1:00:25 | +5:28 | ||
7 | 1148 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 1:01:06 | +6:09 | ||
8 | 1149 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:41 | +6:44 | ||
9 | 1142 | Jari Johansson | OK Orient | 1:01:48 | +6:51 | ||
10 | 1158 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:51 | +6:54 | ||
11 | 1162 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | 1:01:58 | +7:01 | ||
12 | 1165 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma | 1:02:07 | +7:10 | ||
13 | 1137 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:26 | +7:29 | ||
14 | 1143 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | 1:03:23 | +8:26 | ||
15 | 1164 | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:07:55 | +12:58 | ||
16 | 1145 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:34 | +15:37 | ||
17 | 1152 | Jukka Lahtinen | Delta | 1:10:36 | +15:39 | ||
18 | 1144 | Pekka Rapeli | Rasti-Lukko | 1:13:02 | +18:05 | ||
19 | 1166 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:20 | +18:23 | ||
20 | 1150 | Jarkko Puranen | Koovee | 1:13:44 | +18:47 | ||
21 | 1161 | Tapio Jaatinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:17 | +20:20 | ||
22 | 1141 | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:03 | +21:06 | ||
23 | 1163 | Timo Rapeli | Rasti-Lukko | 1:16:42 | +21:45 | ||
24 | 1157 | Sami Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:35 | +28:38 | ||
25 | 1151 | Pauli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 1:27:27 | +32:30 | ||
26 | 1135 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:30:51 | +35:54 | ||
27 | 1160 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:31:58 | +37:01 | ||
28 | 1155 | Harri Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 1:44:30 | +49:33 | ||
29 | 1154 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:55:19 | +1:00:22 | ||
30 | 1138 | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | 2:00:45 | +1:05:48 | ||
1134 | Marco Halen | Espoon Suunta | bröt | ||||
1153 | Kari Jussila | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
1156 | Patrik Engström | Pargas IF | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 1187 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | 42:19 | |||
2 | 1190 | Reijo Bister | Rasti 88 | 42:27 | +8 | ||
3 | 1205 | Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | 50:06 | +7:47 | ||
4 | 1195 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:20 | +8:01 | ||
5 | 1206 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:15 | +8:56 | ||
6 | 1182 | Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | 51:21 | +9:02 | ||
7 | 1203 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 51:52 | +9:33 | ||
8 | 1173 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 52:47 | +10:28 | ||
9 | 1196 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | 54:37 | +12:18 | ||
10 | 1193 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 54:56 | +12:37 | ||
11 | 1201 | Tapani Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | 55:52 | +13:33 | ||
12 | 1180 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 56:35 | +14:16 | ||
13 | 1197 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 57:11 | +14:52 | ||
14 | 1208 | Juha-Pekka Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:38 | +15:19 | ||
15 | 1184 | Simo Rinne | Perttelin Peikot | 58:18 | +15:59 | ||
16 | 1189 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:58 | +16:39 | ||
17 | 1202 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 59:32 | +17:13 | ||
18 | 1183 | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | 1:01:29 | +19:10 | ||
19 | 1185 | Kari Sillanpää | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:01:47 | +19:28 | ||
20 | 1175 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 1:03:00 | +20:41 | ||
21 | 1177 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 1:04:29 | +22:10 | ||
22 | 1188 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:05:48 | +23:29 | ||
23 | 1191 | Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:55 | +23:36 | ||
24 | 1176 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | 1:06:40 | +24:21 | ||
25 | 1179 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:42 | +24:23 | ||
26 | 1174 | Aki Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:26 | +26:07 | ||
27 | 1178 | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:40 | +26:21 | ||
28 | 1192 | Harri Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:48 | +26:29 | ||
29 | 1181 | Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:55 | +26:36 | ||
30 | 1207 | Pekka Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:21 | +28:02 | ||
31 | 1171 | Olli Lampinen | SK Vuoksi | 1:12:42 | +30:23 | ||
32 | 1186 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:19 | +31:00 | ||
33 | 1204 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:15:45 | +33:26 | ||
34 | 1198 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | 1:19:58 | +37:39 | ||
1199 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1194 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | disk | ||||
1200 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | disk |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1215 | Mika Ternola | Kangasala SK | 33:35 | |||
2 | 1218 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:17 | +2:42 | ||
3 | 1222 | Markku Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 38:58 | +5:23 | ||
4 | 1214 | Kari Hassinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:16 | +5:41 | ||
5 | 1216 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | 41:39 | +8:04 | ||
6 | 1221 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:48 | +11:13 | ||
7 | 1217 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 45:54 | +12:19 | ||
8 | 1220 | Anders Karlsson | Pargas IF | 46:29 | +12:54 | ||
9 | 1219 | Sauli Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:22 | +13:47 | ||
10 | 1223 | Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:12 | +15:37 | ||
11 | 1213 | Antti Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:24 | +31:49 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1230 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:15 | |||
2 | 1228 | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 50:19 | +4 | ||
3 | 1241 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:58 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 1229 | Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | 52:27 | +2:12 | ||
5 | 1245 | Pauli Saksanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:25 | +4:10 | ||
6 | 1239 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | 58:00 | +7:45 | ||
1235 | Timo Lehtinen | Rauman Työväen Urh. | 58:00 | +7:45 | |||
8 | 1231 | Pekka Hiltunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:01 | +8:46 | ||
9 | 1240 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 59:27 | +9:12 | ||
10 | 1232 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:40 | +12:25 | ||
11 | 1233 | Jorma Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:02:48 | +12:33 | ||
12 | 1244 | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:03:45 | +13:30 | ||
13 | 1236 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:04:02 | +13:47 | ||
14 | 1243 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 1:05:50 | +15:35 | ||
15 | 1234 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | 1:06:13 | +15:58 | ||
16 | 1237 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 1:09:45 | +19:30 | ||
17 | 1242 | Jukka Salonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:11:05 | +20:50 | ||
1238 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1246 | Kari Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1251 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:18 |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1267 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 45:11 | |||
2 | 1280 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 46:18 | +1:07 | ||
3 | 1275 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:53 | +1:42 | ||
4 | 1274 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 48:56 | +3:45 | ||
5 | 1263 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 50:19 | +5:08 | ||
6 | 1264 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 51:39 | +6:28 | ||
7 | 1257 | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:44 | +6:33 | ||
8 | 1272 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:43 | +7:32 | ||
9 | 1261 | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 54:00 | +8:49 | ||
10 | 1276 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 54:21 | +9:10 | ||
11 | 1271 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 54:39 | +9:28 | ||
12 | 1258 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 54:56 | +9:45 | ||
13 | 1270 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 55:21 | +10:10 | ||
14 | 1256 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:17 | +11:06 | ||
15 | 1259 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 58:26 | +13:15 | ||
16 | 1277 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:52 | +14:41 | ||
17 | 1273 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | 1:01:38 | +16:27 | ||
18 | 1266 | Kari Mikkola | MS Parma | 1:01:50 | +16:39 | ||
19 | 1265 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:04 | +16:53 | ||
20 | 1260 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:43 | +18:32 | ||
21 | 1281 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:58 | +19:47 | ||
22 | 1279 | Lasse Fagerlund | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:06:13 | +21:02 | ||
23 | 1262 | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:08:15 | +23:04 | ||
24 | 1268 | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:09:35 | +24:24 | ||
25 | 1254 | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 1:12:40 | +27:29 | ||
26 | 1269 | Juhani Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:12:57 | +27:46 | ||
27 | 1278 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 1:13:52 | +28:41 | ||
28 | 1255 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 1:15:14 | +30:03 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1290 | Risto Ahtinen | Maarian Mahti | 37:59 | |||
2 | 1292 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 41:25 | +3:26 | ||
3 | 1288 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | 42:24 | +4:25 | ||
4 | 1291 | Jukka Taimisto | MS Parma | 44:41 | +6:42 | ||
5 | 1287 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 52:21 | +14:22 | ||
6 | 1286 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:50 | +15:51 | ||
7 | 1293 | Markku Heikkilä | Vakka-Rasti | 1:06:37 | +28:38 | ||
1289 | Stefan Nylander | OK Raseborg | ej startad |
(Startad 38, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1334 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 45:36 | |||
2 | 1327 | Risto Nuuros | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:08 | +2:32 | ||
3 | 1302 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 48:26 | +2:50 | ||
4 | 1315 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:41 | +3:05 | ||
5 | 1318 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 49:06 | +3:30 | ||
6 | 1310 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 49:52 | +4:16 | ||
7 | 1326 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 49:54 | +4:18 | ||
8 | 1306 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:34 | +4:58 | ||
9 | 1307 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | 50:57 | +5:21 | ||
10 | 1323 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | 51:01 | +5:25 | ||
11 | 1304 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 52:16 | +6:40 | ||
12 | 1333 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:24 | +7:48 | ||
13 | 1311 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 54:03 | +8:27 | ||
14 | 1305 | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. | 54:10 | +8:34 | ||
15 | 1313 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:08 | +9:32 | ||
16 | 1329 | Kari Tikka | Maarian Mahti | 56:05 | +10:29 | ||
17 | 1320 | Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | 57:13 | +11:37 | ||
18 | 1319 | Heikki Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | 59:13 | +13:37 | ||
19 | 1324 | Pekka Kurikka | Urjalan Urheilijat | 59:42 | +14:06 | ||
20 | 1321 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 1:01:28 | +15:52 | ||
21 | 1303 | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:37 | +16:01 | ||
22 | 1335 | Erkki Mattila | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:58 | +17:22 | ||
23 | 1300 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:03:24 | +17:48 | ||
24 | 1331 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:03:36 | +18:00 | ||
25 | 1317 | Heimo Välimäki | Turun Visat | 1:03:41 | +18:05 | ||
26 | 1299 | Kari Wigelius | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:55 | +18:19 | ||
27 | 1308 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:05:18 | +19:42 | ||
28 | 1309 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:57 | +20:21 | ||
29 | 1316 | Risto Lempinen | Maarian Mahti | 1:06:24 | +20:48 | ||
30 | 1298 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | 1:06:36 | +21:00 | ||
31 | 1328 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:18 | +25:42 | ||
32 | 1301 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | 1:12:02 | +26:26 | ||
33 | 1330 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:13:07 | +27:31 | ||
34 | 1312 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | 1:14:23 | +28:47 | ||
35 | 1314 | Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | 1:20:07 | +34:31 | ||
36 | 1322 | Matti Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | 1:21:44 | +36:08 | ||
1325 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1332 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | disk |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1341 | Pekka Raula | Vakka-Rasti | 35:18 | |||
2 | 1342 | Hannu Grönholm | Paimion Rasti | 41:35 | +6:17 | ||
3 | 1343 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | 43:36 | +8:18 | ||
4 | 1340 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | 45:17 | +9:59 | ||
1344 | Pertti Järvistö | Vallan Suunta | ej startad |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1349 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:51 | |||
2 | 1372 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 45:31 | +2:40 | ||
3 | 1362 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 47:09 | +4:18 | ||
4 | 1371 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:29 | +4:38 | ||
5 | 1365 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:29 | +6:38 | ||
6 | 1369 | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 50:30 | +7:39 | ||
7 | 1367 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 50:55 | +8:04 | ||
8 | 1379 | Paavo Malmivirta | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:59 | +8:08 | ||
9 | 1359 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 51:07 | +8:16 | ||
10 | 1376 | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | 52:47 | +9:56 | ||
11 | 1368 | Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | 53:35 | +10:44 | ||
12 | 1383 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:49 | +10:58 | ||
13 | 1380 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 54:22 | +11:31 | ||
14 | 1352 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | 54:28 | +11:37 | ||
15 | 1373 | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 54:34 | +11:43 | ||
16 | 1360 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 54:41 | +11:50 | ||
17 | 1357 | Raimo Honkanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:18 | +12:27 | ||
18 | 1354 | Raimo Nissi | Maarian Mahti | 56:28 | +13:37 | ||
19 | 1363 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 57:20 | +14:29 | ||
20 | 1358 | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | 57:46 | +14:55 | ||
21 | 1350 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 58:10 | +15:19 | ||
22 | 1375 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | 58:23 | +15:32 | ||
23 | 1378 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | 59:27 | +16:36 | ||
24 | 1382 | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:36 | +16:45 | ||
25 | 1370 | Matti Mäkirinne | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:00:17 | +17:26 | ||
26 | 1361 | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:00:36 | +17:45 | ||
27 | 1355 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 1:01:40 | +18:49 | ||
28 | 1386 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 1:01:42 | +18:51 | ||
29 | 1364 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:02:56 | +20:05 | ||
30 | 1385 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:06:03 | +23:12 | ||
31 | 1377 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:12 | +25:21 | ||
32 | 1353 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:11:15 | +28:24 | ||
33 | 1351 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 1:13:45 | +30:54 | ||
34 | 1374 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 1:14:09 | +31:18 | ||
35 | 1366 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | 1:16:41 | +33:50 | ||
1384 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | ej startad | ||||
1381 | Veijo Nurmi | Vakka-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1356 | Kari Mattila | Epilän Esa | ej startad |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1395 | Urpo Vaininen | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:25 | |||
2 | 1396 | Ahti Erkkilä | Paimion Rasti | 40:08 | +3:43 | ||
3 | 1391 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | 40:23 | +3:58 | ||
4 | 1394 | Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | 40:55 | +4:30 | ||
5 | 1392 | Seppo Kuikka | Rasti-Lukko | 41:25 | +5:00 | ||
6 | 1400 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | 42:15 | +5:50 | ||
7 | 1399 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 46:43 | +10:18 | ||
8 | 1397 | Seppo Virtanen | Rauman Työväen Urh. | 48:06 | +11:41 | ||
9 | 1398 | Pentti Mäki | Rastikarhut | 49:33 | +13:08 | ||
10 | 1401 | Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | 54:44 | +18:19 | ||
11 | 1393 | Hannu Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urh. | 1:00:30 | +24:05 |
(Startad 25, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1420 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 37:37 | |||
2 | 1416 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | 39:04 | +1:27 | ||
3 | 1429 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | 39:33 | +1:56 | ||
4 | 1415 | Pekka Paukku | Vakka-Rasti | 41:12 | +3:35 | ||
5 | 1425 | Reijo Lehkonen | Maarian Mahti | 41:18 | +3:41 | ||
6 | 1422 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | 43:50 | +6:13 | ||
7 | 1412 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | 43:59 | +6:22 | ||
8 | 1424 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 45:36 | +7:59 | ||
9 | 1411 | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | 46:14 | +8:37 | ||
10 | 1417 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 47:33 | +9:56 | ||
11 | 1421 | Auvo Laaksonen | Maarian Mahti | 47:39 | +10:02 | ||
12 | 1405 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:34 | +10:57 | ||
13 | 1426 | Kari Grönroos | Vakka-Rasti | 48:49 | +11:12 | ||
14 | 1414 | Markku Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:15 | +13:38 | ||
15 | 1418 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 51:21 | +13:44 | ||
16 | 1408 | Heikki Sulander | Kangasalan Kisa | 53:09 | +15:32 | ||
17 | 1406 | Antti Mikkola | Urjalan Urheilijat | 55:15 | +17:38 | ||
18 | 1419 | Sulo Vuorenpää | Urjalan Urheilijat | 59:27 | +21:50 | ||
19 | 1409 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | 59:54 | +22:17 | ||
20 | 1428 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:01:29 | +23:52 | ||
21 | 1410 | Antti Lahtinen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:06:40 | +29:03 | ||
22 | 1407 | Taisto Helppolainen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:08:42 | +31:05 | ||
23 | 1427 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | 1:12:41 | +35:04 | ||
24 | 1423 | Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:16:32 | +38:55 | ||
1413 | Mikko Saarinen | Maarian Mahti | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 1439 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | 38:10 | |||
2 | 1444 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | 42:26 | +4:16 | ||
3 | 1451 | Jukka Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 44:03 | +5:53 | ||
4 | 1449 | Teuvo Hannukainen | MS Parma | 46:23 | +8:13 | ||
5 | 1442 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | 46:24 | +8:14 | ||
6 | 1450 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | 50:04 | +11:54 | ||
7 | 1447 | Kosti Nolvi | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:02 | +12:52 | ||
8 | 1434 | Raimo Erkkilä | Suosmeren Salpa | 51:55 | +13:45 | ||
9 | 1446 | Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | 52:48 | +14:38 | ||
10 | 1453 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 53:54 | +15:44 | ||
11 | 1438 | Jaakko Lammensalo | Hiisirasti | 54:36 | +16:26 | ||
12 | 1452 | Mikko Laakso | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 55:03 | +16:53 | ||
13 | 1435 | Reijo Saukkonen | Kemiön Kiilat | 58:00 | +19:50 | ||
14 | 1440 | Arvo Ali-Rantala | Loimaan Jankko | 1:04:56 | +26:46 | ||
15 | 1437 | Pertti Kipinoinen | Auran Vannas | 1:20:12 | +42:02 | ||
1448 | Keijo Laurila | Maarian Mahti | bröt | ||||
1443 | Olavi Koskinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | bröt | ||||
1445 | Olavi Huhtala | Hiisirasti | bröt | ||||
1441 | Oiva Mikola | Hiisirasti | disk | ||||
1436 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1462 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:24 | |||
2 | 1458 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 35:21 | +57 | ||
3 | 1459 | Arto Lassila | Paimion Rasti | 38:08 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 1461 | Mauri Rantala | Kangasala SK | 38:38 | +4:14 | ||
5 | 1463 | Väinö Villgren | Ulvilan Ura | 46:54 | +12:30 | ||
6 | 1464 | Aarto Sainio | Maarian Mahti | 51:49 | +17:25 | ||
7 | 1460 | Antero Partanen | Delta | 1:02:27 | +28:03 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1469 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:06 | |||
2 | 1470 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 1:01:14 | +8 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1486 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:47 | |||
2 | 1484 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:12 | +4:25 | ||
3 | 1477 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 1:01:08 | +7:21 | ||
4 | 1476 | Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:02:19 | +8:32 | ||
5 | 1481 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:27 | +10:40 | ||
6 | 1475 | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:16 | +15:29 | ||
7 | 1483 | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:32 | +18:45 | ||
8 | 1482 | Mikko Raula | Vakka-Rasti | 1:14:57 | +21:10 | ||
9 | 1480 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | 1:18:24 | +24:37 | ||
10 | 1485 | Antti Aaltonen | MS Parma | 1:27:48 | +34:01 | ||
11 | 1479 | Taneli Valtanen | Hiisirasti | 1:28:04 | +34:17 | ||
12 | 1487 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 1:38:11 | +44:24 | ||
13 | 1488 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 1:41:52 | +48:05 | ||
1478 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 770 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:13 | |||
2 | 763 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 39:39 | +26 | ||
3 | 759 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 39:52 | +39 | ||
4 | 752 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:54 | +41 | ||
5 | 751 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:58 | +2:45 | ||
6 | 757 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:45 | +3:32 | ||
7 | 754 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 43:36 | +4:23 | ||
8 | 774 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:43 | +4:30 | ||
9 | 772 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:50 | +4:37 | ||
10 | 760 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 44:15 | +5:02 | ||
11 | 747 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 44:20 | +5:07 | ||
12 | 766 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:57 | +6:44 | ||
13 | 776 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 47:41 | +8:28 | ||
14 | 764 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:07 | +8:54 | ||
15 | 748 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:08 | +8:55 | ||
16 | 778 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 48:32 | +9:19 | ||
17 | 762 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 49:04 | +9:51 | ||
18 | 767 | Petja Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 50:50 | +11:37 | ||
19 | 753 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:19 | +14:06 | ||
20 | 775 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 54:24 | +15:11 | ||
21 | 758 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:38 | +15:25 | ||
22 | 765 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 55:46 | +16:33 | ||
23 | 768 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 56:10 | +16:57 | ||
24 | 761 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 56:33 | +17:20 | ||
25 | 773 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:29 | +20:16 | ||
26 | 750 | Pyry Tuuppa | Ulvilan Ura | 1:01:00 | +21:47 | ||
27 | 771 | Miguel Moreno martin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:38 | +24:25 | ||
28 | 756 | Marko Pietari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:42 | +28:29 | ||
29 | 749 | Mikael Mäkelä | Hauhon Sisu | 1:21:48 | +42:35 | ||
30 | 755 | Antti Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 1:26:16 | +47:03 | ||
777 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
769 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 831 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | 41:56 | |||
2 | 830 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 43:58 | +2:02 | ||
3 | 813 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 44:34 | +2:38 | ||
4 | 825 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 47:14 | +5:18 | ||
5 | 816 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | 47:20 | +5:24 | ||
824 | Henri Kangasniemi | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 47:20 | +5:24 | |||
7 | 812 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 48:07 | +6:11 | ||
8 | 811 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:40 | +6:44 | ||
9 | 829 | Lasse Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | 48:44 | +6:48 | ||
10 | 817 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 48:54 | +6:58 | ||
11 | 823 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 49:13 | +7:17 | ||
12 | 819 | Timi Jaarinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:41 | +8:45 | ||
13 | 822 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 51:15 | +9:19 | ||
14 | 827 | Lassi Markkula | Koovee | 51:22 | +9:26 | ||
15 | 821 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:19 | +11:23 | ||
16 | 820 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:16 | +14:20 | ||
17 | 810 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:43 | +14:47 | ||
18 | 828 | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:23 | +15:27 | ||
19 | 814 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:00:23 | +18:27 | ||
20 | 809 | Leevi Halen | Espoon Suunta | 1:39:53 | +57:57 | ||
818 | Simo Vaittinen | Someron Esa | bröt | ||||
815 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 913 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:05 | |||
2 | 914 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 23:19 | +1:14 | ||
3 | 881 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:13 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 897 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | 24:53 | +2:48 | ||
5 | 916 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 25:44 | +3:39 | ||
6 | 915 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | 25:48 | +3:43 | ||
7 | 889 | Panu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 26:27 | +4:22 | ||
8 | 880 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | 26:59 | +4:54 | ||
9 | 912 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 27:21 | +5:16 | ||
10 | 895 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | 27:40 | +5:35 | ||
11 | 909 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | 28:37 | +6:32 | ||
12 | 885 | Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 28:48 | +6:43 | ||
13 | 875 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 29:30 | +7:25 | ||
14 | 891 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 30:08 | +8:03 | ||
15 | 892 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 30:24 | +8:19 | ||
16 | 903 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:29 | +8:24 | ||
17 | 882 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 31:48 | +9:43 | ||
18 | 910 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:01 | +9:56 | ||
19 | 902 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:17 | +10:12 | ||
20 | 901 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:29 | +12:24 | ||
21 | 908 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:41 | +12:36 | ||
22 | 883 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:00 | +12:55 | ||
23 | 890 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 35:06 | +13:01 | ||
24 | 879 | Verneri Nieminen | Rastivarsat | 36:10 | +14:05 | ||
25 | 896 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | 37:39 | +15:34 | ||
26 | 911 | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:54 | +15:49 | ||
27 | 888 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | 39:03 | +16:58 | ||
28 | 905 | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | Rastivarsat | 40:52 | +18:47 | ||
29 | 898 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 41:21 | +19:16 | ||
30 | 877 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:58 | +20:53 | ||
31 | 904 | Antti Leonsaari | Kangasala SK | 43:16 | +21:11 | ||
32 | 907 | Maximilian Järvinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 45:01 | +22:56 | ||
33 | 894 | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:24 | +23:19 | ||
34 | 876 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:38 | +23:33 | ||
35 | 906 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | 48:08 | +26:03 | ||
36 | 884 | Lauri Siltanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:40 | +27:35 | ||
37 | 886 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 53:16 | +31:11 | ||
38 | 899 | Juho Johansson | OK Orient | 59:22 | +37:17 | ||
39 | 900 | Pyry Laitinen | Koovee | 1:00:05 | +38:00 | ||
878 | Leevi Pohja | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
887 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 975 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:55 | |||
2 | 969 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 23:47 | +1:52 | ||
3 | 1002 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | 24:18 | +2:23 | ||
4 | 983 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:44 | +2:49 | ||
5 | 973 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:06 | +3:11 | ||
6 | 970 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 26:29 | +4:34 | ||
7 | 974 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 27:06 | +5:11 | ||
8 | 1001 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 27:10 | +5:15 | ||
9 | 971 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 27:24 | +5:29 | ||
10 | 987 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:28 | +5:33 | ||
11 | 967 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:57 | +6:02 | ||
12 | 1000 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 29:13 | +7:18 | ||
13 | 977 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | 29:18 | +7:23 | ||
14 | 995 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:23 | +7:28 | ||
15 | 980 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:57 | +8:02 | ||
16 | 992 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:45 | +8:50 | ||
17 | 997 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 31:04 | +9:09 | ||
18 | 979 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 31:54 | +9:59 | ||
19 | 989 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 32:14 | +10:19 | ||
20 | 993 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:22 | +11:27 | ||
21 | 998 | Kalle Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:36 | +11:41 | ||
22 | 985 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:42 | +11:47 | ||
23 | 990 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:53 | +11:58 | ||
24 | 988 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:25 | +12:30 | ||
25 | 984 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:33 | +13:38 | ||
26 | 996 | Anton Kulju | OK Orient | 35:45 | +13:50 | ||
27 | 982 | Ville Varjolaakso | OK Orient | 36:29 | +14:34 | ||
28 | 978 | Niilo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:52 | +15:57 | ||
29 | 976 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 38:47 | +16:52 | ||
30 | 1004 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:16 | +17:21 | ||
31 | 981 | Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:57 | +18:02 | ||
32 | 986 | Aatu Orava | Rastivarsat | 41:38 | +19:43 | ||
33 | 968 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:01 | +21:06 | ||
34 | 999 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | 45:20 | +23:25 | ||
35 | 991 | Matti Hakola | Kangasala SK | 45:43 | +23:48 | ||
36 | 972 | Antti Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 49:48 | +27:53 | ||
37 | 1003 | Verner Vähätalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:00 | +28:05 | ||
994 | Esa Sarkimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | ej startad |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 612 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | 18:44 | |||
2 | 620 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 18:54 | +10 | ||
3 | 644 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:19 | +35 | ||
4 | 616 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:57 | +1:13 | ||
5 | 607 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:59 | +1:15 | ||
6 | 615 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | 20:07 | +1:23 | ||
7 | 636 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:15 | +1:31 | ||
8 | 605 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:35 | +1:51 | ||
9 | 627 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 20:48 | +2:04 | ||
10 | 600 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:57 | +2:13 | ||
11 | 596 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 21:33 | +2:49 | ||
12 | 614 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:51 | +3:07 | ||
13 | 625 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:10 | +3:26 | ||
14 | 626 | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:20 | +3:36 | ||
15 | 633 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | 22:36 | +3:52 | ||
16 | 621 | Atte Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:25 | +4:41 | ||
17 | 603 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:30 | +4:46 | ||
18 | 637 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 23:32 | +4:48 | ||
19 | 641 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:03 | +5:19 | ||
20 | 606 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:12 | +5:28 | ||
21 | 624 | Atte Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:35 | +5:51 | ||
22 | 634 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:44 | +6:00 | ||
23 | 638 | Arttu Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 25:03 | +6:19 | ||
24 | 628 | Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 25:34 | +6:50 | ||
25 | 618 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 25:39 | +6:55 | ||
26 | 597 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 26:36 | +7:52 | ||
27 | 598 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | 27:05 | +8:21 | ||
28 | 611 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 29:04 | +10:20 | ||
29 | 640 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:28 | +10:44 | ||
30 | 604 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:34 | +10:50 | ||
31 | 601 | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 29:41 | +10:57 | ||
32 | 639 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:49 | +11:05 | ||
33 | 643 | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Orient | 31:14 | +12:30 | ||
34 | 629 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:25 | +12:41 | ||
35 | 642 | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:03 | +13:19 | ||
36 | 632 | Simo Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 32:29 | +13:45 | ||
37 | 602 | Niko Vaenerberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:01 | +14:17 | ||
38 | 622 | Topias Taubert | Koovee | 33:44 | +15:00 | ||
39 | 617 | Joonatan Lehtonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:57 | +17:13 | ||
40 | 635 | Santeri Valkama | Koovee | 36:10 | +17:26 | ||
41 | 623 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:50 | +19:06 | ||
42 | 630 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 44:05 | +25:21 | ||
43 | 599 | Konsta Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 48:52 | +30:08 | ||
595 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
631 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | disk | ||||
619 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
609 | Benjamin Lamberg | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
613 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | ej startad | ||||
610 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)
1 | 520 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:03 | |||
2 | 539 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:46 | +43 | ||
3 | 544 | Vertti Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:51 | +48 | ||
4 | 530 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | 14:08 | +1:05 | ||
5 | 541 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 14:37 | +1:34 | ||
6 | 553 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:51 | +1:48 | ||
7 | 519 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | 15:04 | +2:01 | ||
8 | 526 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:18 | +2:15 | ||
9 | 532 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 15:27 | +2:24 | ||
10 | 529 | Peetu Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:10 | +3:07 | ||
11 | 524 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 16:29 | +3:26 | ||
12 | 531 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:46 | +3:43 | ||
13 | 547 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 17:46 | +4:43 | ||
14 | 535 | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 17:47 | +4:44 | ||
15 | 537 | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:39 | +5:36 | ||
16 | 518 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:13 | +6:10 | ||
17 | 534 | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | 19:44 | +6:41 | ||
18 | 546 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 19:55 | +6:52 | ||
542 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:55 | +6:52 | |||
20 | 527 | Alexander Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:14 | +7:11 | ||
21 | 550 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:43 | +7:40 | ||
22 | 523 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:55 | +8:52 | ||
23 | 522 | Antti Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:33 | +9:30 | ||
24 | 548 | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | 23:58 | +10:55 | ||
516 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:58 | +10:55 | |||
26 | 545 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 24:05 | +11:02 | ||
27 | 538 | Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:08 | +12:05 | ||
28 | 515 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 25:26 | +12:23 | ||
29 | 528 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 26:54 | +13:51 | ||
30 | 540 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 28:07 | +15:04 | ||
31 | 514 | Eetu Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 28:09 | +15:06 | ||
32 | 536 | Daniel Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:15 | +19:12 | ||
33 | 525 | Ilari Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 32:35 | +19:32 | ||
34 | 517 | Ossi Siren | Rasti-Nokia | 33:36 | +20:33 | ||
35 | 549 | Leevi Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 1:08:53 | +55:50 | ||
543 | Aleksi Uotila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
552 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | disk | ||||
521 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
533 | Tuomas Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk | ||||
551 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | ej startad |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 480 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 8:34 | |||
2 | 491 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:45 | +1:11 | ||
3 | 483 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | 10:05 | +1:31 | ||
4 | 498 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:31 | +1:57 | ||
5 | 487 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 11:04 | +2:30 | ||
6 | 496 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:06 | +2:32 | ||
7 | 495 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:21 | +3:47 | ||
8 | 484 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 13:03 | +4:29 | ||
9 | 489 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 13:47 | +5:13 | ||
10 | 481 | Tommi Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:09 | +5:35 | ||
11 | 494 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | 14:18 | +5:44 | ||
12 | 486 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:40 | +6:06 | ||
13 | 492 | Iikka Löfman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:43 | +6:09 | ||
14 | 490 | Matti Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 15:22 | +6:48 | ||
15 | 485 | Matti Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 16:10 | +7:36 | ||
16 | 497 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:11 | +7:37 | ||
17 | 493 | Atte Ikola | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:09 | +8:35 | ||
18 | 482 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:58 | +58:24 | ||
488 | Juho Mäkinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 394 | Ville Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:30 | |||
2 | 435 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:36 | +6 | ||
3 | 416 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:37 | +7 | ||
4 | 431 | Emil Piippo | Kangasala SK | 10:50 | +20 | ||
5 | 410 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:03 | +33 | ||
6 | 406 | Kristian Rosenblad | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:21 | +51 | ||
7 | 390 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 11:34 | +1:04 | ||
8 | 411 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | 11:52 | +1:22 | ||
9 | 401 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 11:53 | +1:23 | ||
10 | 389 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:55 | +1:25 | ||
11 | 414 | Valtteri Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 12:01 | +1:31 | ||
12 | 399 | Eemeli Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 12:14 | +1:44 | ||
13 | 433 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | 12:47 | +2:17 | ||
14 | 430 | Matti Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:14 | +2:44 | ||
385 | Joni Loikkanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:14 | +2:44 | |||
16 | 418 | Niilo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:47 | +3:17 | ||
17 | 432 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 13:48 | +3:18 | ||
18 | 407 | Topias Pökkönen | MS Parma | 13:54 | +3:24 | ||
19 | 398 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 14:37 | +4:07 | ||
20 | 405 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:43 | +4:13 | ||
21 | 424 | Juho Soininen | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:56 | +4:26 | ||
22 | 426 | Ville Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | 15:21 | +4:51 | ||
23 | 388 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:38 | +5:08 | ||
24 | 404 | Erik Schroderus | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 15:47 | +5:17 | ||
25 | 391 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 16:35 | +6:05 | ||
425 | Valtteri Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:35 | +6:05 | |||
397 | Samuli Pulkkinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 16:35 | +6:05 | |||
28 | 423 | Kalle Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | 17:27 | +6:57 | ||
29 | 409 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:41 | +7:11 | ||
30 | 392 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:04 | +7:34 | ||
31 | 386 | Otso Kettunen | Rastivarsat | 19:13 | +8:43 | ||
32 | 393 | Veikka Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:23 | +8:53 | ||
33 | 429 | Elias Knuutila | Koovee | 19:31 | +9:01 | ||
34 | 402 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | 19:44 | +9:14 | ||
35 | 403 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 19:52 | +9:22 | ||
36 | 422 | Niko Niemelä | MS Parma | 20:11 | +9:41 | ||
37 | 434 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:16 | +9:46 | ||
38 | 415 | Arttu Ruponen | Rastivarsat | 20:30 | +10:00 | ||
39 | 396 | Taneli Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 21:38 | +11:08 | ||
40 | 421 | Lauri Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 22:00 | +11:30 | ||
41 | 413 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:36 | +12:06 | ||
42 | 412 | Saku Lahtinen | Delta | 23:19 | +12:49 | ||
43 | 417 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 23:21 | +12:51 | ||
44 | 395 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:12 | +13:42 | ||
45 | 420 | Matias Virtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:02 | +15:32 | ||
46 | 427 | Janne Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:13 | +15:43 | ||
47 | 387 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 27:36 | +17:06 | ||
48 | 400 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:57 | +17:27 | ||
49 | 384 | Eero Elonen | MS Parma | 29:35 | +19:05 | ||
50 | 408 | Lauri Kaleva | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 32:26 | +21:56 | ||
51 | 419 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:56 | +24:26 | ||
428 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 302 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | 7:37 | |||
2 | 336 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 7:44 | +7 | ||
3 | 326 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | 7:48 | +11 | ||
4 | 312 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 8:35 | +58 | ||
5 | 317 | Juho Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 8:44 | +1:07 | ||
6 | 327 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 9:05 | +1:28 | ||
7 | 314 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 9:27 | +1:50 | ||
8 | 332 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | 9:47 | +2:10 | ||
9 | 329 | Eeli Jaakola | MS Parma | 9:50 | +2:13 | ||
10 | 313 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 10:23 | +2:46 | ||
11 | 325 | Santtu Hassinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:24 | +2:47 | ||
12 | 324 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:48 | +4:11 | ||
13 | 328 | Tuomas Ahola | Kangasala SK | 11:55 | +4:18 | ||
14 | 316 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:54 | +5:17 | ||
15 | 300 | Aapo Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | 15:20 | +7:43 | ||
16 | 319 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 15:51 | +8:14 | ||
17 | 333 | Lauri Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 16:57 | +9:20 | ||
18 | 309 | Lauri-Emil Pajula | Kangasala SK | 17:17 | +9:40 | ||
19 | 334 | Aimo Narvinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 17:20 | +9:43 | ||
20 | 335 | Niko Mäkinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:05 | +10:28 | ||
21 | 308 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 19:15 | +11:38 | ||
22 | 338 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:28 | +11:51 | ||
23 | 330 | Leevi Piittala | Kyrös-Rasti | 20:02 | +12:25 | ||
24 | 339 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:59 | +13:22 | ||
25 | 306 | Verneri Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 21:02 | +13:25 | ||
26 | 303 | Akseli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 21:46 | +14:09 | ||
27 | 321 | Viljami Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 22:05 | +14:28 | ||
28 | 337 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 23:31 | +15:54 | ||
29 | 304 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 23:39 | +16:02 | ||
30 | 315 | Oskari Keskitalo | MS Parma | 23:58 | +16:21 | ||
31 | 310 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:40 | +17:03 | ||
32 | 322 | Olli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 26:32 | +18:55 | ||
33 | 320 | Vili Liukkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 28:22 | +20:45 | ||
34 | 305 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 29:41 | +22:04 | ||
35 | 331 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 29:56 | +22:19 | ||
36 | 323 | Arttu Härmälä | MS Parma | 30:42 | +23:05 | ||
307 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | bröt | ||||
301 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad | ||||
311 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 696 | Juho Leonsaari | Kangasala SK | 11:38 | |||
2 | 697 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 13:17 | +1:39 | ||
3 | 695 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:50 | +6:12 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1495 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 52:05 | |||
2 | 1502 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 52:42 | +37 | ||
3 | 1493 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | 59:48 | +7:43 | ||
4 | 1503 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 1:00:19 | +8:14 | ||
5 | 1498 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 1:01:54 | +9:49 | ||
6 | 1497 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 1:05:55 | +13:50 | ||
7 | 1496 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 1:06:00 | +13:55 | ||
8 | 1500 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 1:11:52 | +19:47 | ||
9 | 1494 | Anu Saksanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:20 | +30:15 | ||
10 | 1499 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:37 | +30:32 | ||
1501 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1511 | Riina Suntioinen | Delta | 32:00 | |||
2 | 1519 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:41 | +41 | ||
3 | 1522 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 33:52 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 1513 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 34:16 | +2:16 | ||
5 | 1521 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 34:27 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 1512 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 36:41 | +4:41 | ||
7 | 1508 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:07 | +5:07 | ||
8 | 1510 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 41:10 | +9:10 | ||
9 | 1514 | Hannele Grönholm | Paimion Rasti | 42:48 | +10:48 | ||
10 | 1518 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | Suunta-Sepot | 44:18 | +12:18 | ||
11 | 1509 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:35 | +12:35 | ||
12 | 1515 | Kati Lunden | Maarian Mahti | 58:14 | +26:14 | ||
13 | 1520 | Maria Markula | Loimaan Jankko | 58:48 | +26:48 | ||
1517 | Katja Sundell | Hiisirasti | ej startad | ||||
1516 | Saana Orkola | Delta | ej startad |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1529 | Päivi Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 31:54 | |||
2 | 1530 | Sanna Hämälistö | Suomusjärven Sisu | 33:59 | +2:05 | ||
3 | 1528 | Tiia Hakio | Vakka-Rasti | 36:17 | +4:23 | ||
4 | 1527 | Miia Jämsén | Muuramen Rasti | 37:37 | +5:43 | ||
5 | 1535 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | 38:55 | +7:01 | ||
6 | 1532 | Päivi Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 39:44 | +7:50 | ||
7 | 1534 | Tuula Laine | Suunta-Sepot | 40:12 | +8:18 | ||
8 | 1526 | Maaria Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 40:49 | +8:55 | ||
9 | 1533 | Heidi Halonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:28 | +10:34 | ||
10 | 1531 | Katri Prusila | Auran Vannas | 49:36 | +17:42 | ||
1536 | Anu Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1541 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:53 | |||
2 | 1547 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:30 | +4:37 | ||
3 | 1545 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | 1:04:07 | +8:14 | ||
4 | 1543 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:17 | +10:24 | ||
5 | 1546 | Katariina Manni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:19:30 | +23:37 | ||
6 | 1544 | Helena Kouttu | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:34:37 | +38:44 | ||
1542 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | bröt |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1566 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 50:48 | |||
2 | 1555 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:26 | +38 | ||
3 | 1558 | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 52:36 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 1571 | Tiina Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:51 | +3:03 | ||
5 | 1573 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:23 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 1564 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | 55:25 | +4:37 | ||
7 | 1556 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | 56:34 | +5:46 | ||
8 | 1552 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:50 | +7:02 | ||
9 | 1553 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | 58:55 | +8:07 | ||
10 | 1565 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:28 | +8:40 | ||
11 | 1569 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:44 | +9:56 | ||
12 | 1568 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:02:26 | +11:38 | ||
13 | 1572 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:05 | +14:17 | ||
14 | 1559 | Anne Johansson | OK Orient | 1:06:25 | +15:37 | ||
15 | 1567 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:42 | +18:54 | ||
16 | 1561 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:35 | +19:47 | ||
17 | 1563 | Saija Lainio | Turun NMKY | 1:12:25 | +21:37 | ||
18 | 1570 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:15:51 | +25:03 | ||
19 | 1557 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:10 | +37:22 | ||
1560 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
1554 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1562 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1587 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:28 | |||
2 | 1582 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:22 | +54 | ||
3 | 1591 | Heli Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 47:49 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 1580 | Eija Koskivaara | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:27 | +2:59 | ||
5 | 1595 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | Lynx | 53:25 | +6:57 | ||
6 | 1579 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:54 | +7:26 | ||
7 | 1589 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:41 | +8:13 | ||
8 | 1596 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:47 | +12:19 | ||
9 | 1594 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | 59:14 | +12:46 | ||
10 | 1593 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:18 | +12:50 | ||
11 | 1592 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:46 | +13:18 | ||
12 | 1598 | Ulla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:40 | +14:12 | ||
13 | 1578 | Maria Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:49 | +15:21 | ||
14 | 1581 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:02:50 | +16:22 | ||
15 | 1586 | Riikka Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:05:39 | +19:11 | ||
16 | 1585 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:49 | +22:21 | ||
17 | 1584 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:09:41 | +23:13 | ||
18 | 1588 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:10:46 | +24:18 | ||
19 | 1583 | Virva Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | 1:12:37 | +26:09 | ||
20 | 1590 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urh. | 1:14:54 | +28:26 | ||
21 | 1597 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 1:29:37 | +43:09 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1610 | Kirsi Laine | Maarian Mahti | 45:53 | |||
2 | 1606 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | 46:13 | +20 | ||
3 | 1613 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | 46:32 | +39 | ||
4 | 1605 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 48:47 | +2:54 | ||
5 | 1611 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 52:37 | +6:44 | ||
6 | 1604 | Ann-Catherin Henriksson | Pargas IF | 52:55 | +7:02 | ||
7 | 1609 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 54:41 | +8:48 | ||
8 | 1607 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:23 | +14:30 | ||
9 | 1612 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:11 | +17:18 | ||
10 | 1603 | Jaana Mannonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:05:08 | +19:15 | ||
1608 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | ej startad |
(Startad 14, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1625 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 39:22 | |||
2 | 1620 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:30 | +8 | ||
3 | 1619 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | 41:36 | +2:14 | ||
4 | 1629 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 41:46 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 1626 | Hilkka Kylämäki | Maarian Mahti | 42:57 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 1630 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | 44:34 | +5:12 | ||
7 | 1627 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 45:45 | +6:23 | ||
8 | 1621 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | 49:05 | +9:43 | ||
9 | 1617 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 52:12 | +12:50 | ||
10 | 1628 | Pirjo Kainulainen | Rasti-Lukko | 52:49 | +13:27 | ||
11 | 1624 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 55:13 | +15:51 | ||
12 | 1631 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:19 | +35:57 | ||
1623 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | bröt | ||||
1618 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | disk | ||||
1622 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | ej startad |
(Startad 16, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1639 | Pirjo Kurppa | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:17 | |||
2 | 1642 | Liisa Veijalainen | MS Parma | 42:14 | +3:57 | ||
3 | 1637 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 42:20 | +4:03 | ||
4 | 1636 | Paula Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | 44:51 | +6:34 | ||
5 | 1650 | Marjatta Lahtinen | Koovee | 47:27 | +9:10 | ||
6 | 1645 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | 49:26 | +11:09 | ||
7 | 1644 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 49:54 | +11:37 | ||
8 | 1646 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | 50:25 | +12:08 | ||
9 | 1635 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:06 | +13:49 | ||
10 | 1649 | Ulla Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. | 59:27 | +21:10 | ||
11 | 1647 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:21 | +24:04 | ||
12 | 1640 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:19 | +25:02 | ||
13 | 1638 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | 1:07:35 | +29:18 | ||
14 | 1643 | Maj-Britt Westeren | Maarian Mahti | 1:15:50 | +37:33 | ||
15 | 1641 | Eeva Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:36:44 | +58:27 | ||
1648 | Tuula Saarinen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1657 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 39:14 | |||
2 | 1662 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | 42:48 | +3:34 | ||
3 | 1655 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | 45:04 | +5:50 | ||
4 | 1663 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | 46:56 | +7:42 | ||
5 | 1658 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | 47:23 | +8:09 | ||
6 | 1656 | Anni Helppolainen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 48:26 | +9:12 | ||
7 | 1659 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | 58:51 | +19:37 | ||
8 | 1661 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | 1:02:32 | +23:18 | ||
1660 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1673 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 35:26 | |||
2 | 1670 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urh. | 37:38 | +2:12 | ||
3 | 1668 | Milja Lähde | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:31 | +13:05 | ||
4 | 1669 | Seija Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 58:30 | +23:04 | ||
1672 | Tuula Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1671 | Raili Vienola | Vakka-Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1680 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:17 | |||
2 | 1684 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:38 | +5:21 | ||
3 | 1677 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 57:45 | +5:28 | ||
4 | 1678 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:47 | +6:30 | ||
5 | 1679 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 59:55 | +7:38 | ||
6 | 1682 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:12 | +8:55 | ||
7 | 1685 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:02:23 | +10:06 | ||
8 | 1681 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:08:42 | +16:25 | ||
9 | 1683 | Pauline Vadurel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:35:28 | +43:11 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1706 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:56 | |||
2 | 1695 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:26 | +3:30 | ||
3 | 1694 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:12 | +4:16 | ||
4 | 1693 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:08 | +6:12 | ||
5 | 1692 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:10 | +8:14 | ||
6 | 782 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 58:11 | +9:15 | ||
7 | 1703 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:00:24 | +11:28 | ||
8 | 1698 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:17 | +14:21 | ||
9 | 1696 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:06:35 | +17:39 | ||
10 | 1704 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:08:47 | +19:51 | ||
11 | 1690 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:38 | +23:42 | ||
12 | 1697 | Marina García castro | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:22 | +25:26 | ||
13 | 1700 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:14:37 | +25:41 | ||
14 | 1691 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:20:07 | +31:11 | ||
15 | 1705 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:24:49 | +35:53 | ||
1702 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1701 | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | ej startad | ||||
1699 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 790 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 41:55 | |||
2 | 798 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 43:49 | +1:54 | ||
3 | 792 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | 44:34 | +2:39 | ||
4 | 793 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 45:43 | +3:48 | ||
5 | 791 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:28 | +4:33 | ||
6 | 784 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 48:04 | +6:09 | ||
7 | 796 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:05 | +6:10 | ||
8 | 802 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:21 | +6:26 | ||
9 | 787 | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:34 | +6:39 | ||
10 | 797 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 49:04 | +7:09 | ||
11 | 789 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 49:38 | +7:43 | ||
12 | 785 | Kaisa Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:19 | +10:24 | ||
13 | 799 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:40 | +10:45 | ||
14 | 786 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:44 | +10:49 | ||
15 | 800 | Janita Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:03 | +11:08 | ||
16 | 794 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:09 | +13:14 | ||
17 | 804 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 56:32 | +14:37 | ||
18 | 788 | Reea Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 1:00:55 | +19:00 | ||
19 | 795 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:04 | +21:09 | ||
20 | 803 | Hanni Tihilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:04:29 | +22:34 | ||
21 | 783 | Henna Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:47 | +22:52 | ||
805 | Annika Sinkkonen | MS Parma | ej startad |
(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 870 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:20 | |||
2 | 837 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 35:37 | +17 | ||
3 | 840 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:20 | +1:00 | ||
4 | 849 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:44 | +1:24 | ||
5 | 846 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:03 | +1:43 | ||
6 | 869 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:22 | +2:02 | ||
7 | 864 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 38:27 | +3:07 | ||
8 | 848 | Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 38:33 | +3:13 | ||
9 | 865 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:20 | +4:00 | ||
10 | 851 | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 40:05 | +4:45 | ||
11 | 839 | Saina Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 40:56 | +5:36 | ||
12 | 852 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:06 | +5:46 | ||
13 | 847 | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | 41:45 | +6:25 | ||
14 | 868 | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | 44:10 | +8:50 | ||
15 | 862 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:13 | +8:53 | ||
16 | 858 | Milja Heikkilä | Hauhon Sisu | 44:55 | +9:35 | ||
17 | 853 | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 45:04 | +9:44 | ||
18 | 843 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:21 | +12:01 | ||
19 | 856 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:07 | +13:47 | ||
20 | 866 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | Rastivarsat | 50:46 | +15:26 | ||
21 | 860 | Marjaana Isokallio | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 52:17 | +16:57 | ||
22 | 844 | Aino Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 54:57 | +19:37 | ||
23 | 838 | Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 55:04 | +19:44 | ||
24 | 863 | Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 56:05 | +20:45 | ||
25 | 855 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:55 | +21:35 | ||
26 | 842 | Laura Reuna | Hiisirasti | 57:01 | +21:41 | ||
27 | 861 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:25 | +23:05 | ||
28 | 859 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 59:57 | +24:37 | ||
29 | 836 | Juulia Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 1:02:15 | +26:55 | ||
30 | 850 | Tiina Tähtinen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:50 | +28:30 | ||
31 | 867 | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 1:07:44 | +32:24 | ||
32 | 857 | Venla Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:10 | +52:50 | ||
854 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | bröt | ||||
835 | Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | disk | ||||
841 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
845 | Laura Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | ej startad |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 959 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 21:22 | |||
2 | 955 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | 23:02 | +1:40 | ||
3 | 957 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:17 | +1:55 | ||
4 | 937 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:04 | +2:42 | ||
5 | 940 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:29 | +3:07 | ||
6 | 930 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 25:09 | +3:47 | ||
7 | 948 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 25:17 | +3:55 | ||
8 | 928 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:28 | +4:06 | ||
9 | 961 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:38 | +4:16 | ||
10 | 932 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 25:42 | +4:20 | ||
11 | 951 | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | 25:54 | +4:32 | ||
12 | 942 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | 26:00 | +4:38 | ||
13 | 949 | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:10 | +4:48 | ||
14 | 921 | Siiri Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | 26:22 | +5:00 | ||
15 | 939 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:32 | +5:10 | ||
16 | 947 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 27:20 | +5:58 | ||
17 | 926 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:26 | +6:04 | ||
18 | 950 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:40 | +6:18 | ||
19 | 960 | Miisamaria Leinonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:23 | +7:01 | ||
20 | 952 | Erika Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 29:09 | +7:47 | ||
21 | 945 | Nella Laurikkala | Koovee | 29:12 | +7:50 | ||
22 | 922 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:13 | +7:51 | ||
23 | 935 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 30:00 | +8:38 | ||
24 | 927 | Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:04 | +8:42 | ||
25 | 962 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 30:26 | +9:04 | ||
26 | 954 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:02 | +9:40 | ||
27 | 936 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:01 | +10:39 | ||
28 | 933 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 32:58 | +11:36 | ||
29 | 925 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 34:01 | +12:39 | ||
30 | 953 | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | 34:08 | +12:46 | ||
31 | 938 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 35:04 | +13:42 | ||
32 | 934 | Helena Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 35:48 | +14:26 | ||
33 | 941 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | 36:40 | +15:18 | ||
34 | 923 | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | 37:59 | +16:37 | ||
35 | 931 | Olga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:10 | +16:48 | ||
36 | 929 | Laura Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | 38:27 | +17:05 | ||
37 | 944 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:51 | +18:29 | ||
38 | 924 | Maija Vasanen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 40:28 | +19:06 | ||
39 | 943 | Elisa Merta | Loimaan Jankko | 42:49 | +21:27 | ||
40 | 958 | Noora Ahonen | Koovee | 43:34 | +22:12 | ||
41 | 956 | Elva Granados Escartin | Espoon Suunta | 56:20 | +34:58 | ||
946 | Caroline Högel | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1038 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:43 | |||
2 | 1051 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:06 | +23 | ||
3 | 1012 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:27 | +44 | ||
4 | 1046 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:38 | +1:55 | ||
5 | 1037 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 21:52 | +2:09 | ||
6 | 1027 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:55 | +2:12 | ||
7 | 1011 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 22:29 | +2:46 | ||
8 | 1016 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 22:47 | +3:04 | ||
9 | 1050 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 22:58 | +3:15 | ||
10 | 1045 | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:32 | +3:49 | ||
11 | 1022 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:10 | +4:27 | ||
12 | 1044 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:48 | +6:05 | ||
13 | 1026 | Iida Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:26 | +6:43 | ||
14 | 1036 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | 26:27 | +6:44 | ||
15 | 1043 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 26:34 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 1018 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 26:44 | +7:01 | ||
17 | 1042 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | 27:25 | +7:42 | ||
18 | 1010 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 27:30 | +7:47 | ||
1035 | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | 27:30 | +7:47 | |||
20 | 1025 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | 27:59 | +8:16 | ||
21 | 1057 | Heidi Kangasniemi | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 28:06 | +8:23 | ||
22 | 1021 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:07 | +8:24 | ||
23 | 1030 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:54 | +9:11 | ||
24 | 1049 | Silva Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:06 | +9:23 | ||
25 | 1052 | Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:08 | +9:25 | ||
26 | 1047 | Lotta Salonen | Koovee | 30:03 | +10:20 | ||
27 | 1040 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:40 | +10:57 | ||
28 | 1029 | Aino Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:12 | +11:29 | ||
29 | 1033 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 31:24 | +11:41 | ||
30 | 1023 | Eveliina Piippo | Kangasala SK | 31:57 | +12:14 | ||
31 | 1034 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 32:04 | +12:21 | ||
32 | 1039 | Ella Immonen | Rastivarsat | 32:08 | +12:25 | ||
33 | 1013 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:51 | +13:08 | ||
34 | 1028 | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:20 | +13:37 | ||
35 | 1032 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:29 | +13:46 | ||
36 | 1053 | Sara Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 33:34 | +13:51 | ||
37 | 1055 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:08 | +15:25 | ||
38 | 1031 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 38:07 | +18:24 | ||
39 | 1015 | Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:16 | +18:33 | ||
40 | 1054 | Veera Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | 38:35 | +18:52 | ||
41 | 1020 | Moona Huttunen | Koovee | 39:20 | +19:37 | ||
42 | 1056 | Tiina Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 39:40 | +19:57 | ||
43 | 1041 | Emma Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40:36 | +20:53 | ||
44 | 1019 | Janina Salo | OK Orient | 41:20 | +21:37 | ||
45 | 1009 | Tuuli Raitio | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 44:47 | +25:04 | ||
46 | 1017 | Nina Viitala | Rasti-Nokia | 48:42 | +28:59 | ||
47 | 1014 | Anu Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:49 | +37:06 | ||
48 | 1024 | Sofia Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:04:51 | +45:08 | ||
49 | 1048 | Nea Välske | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:46:44 | +1:27:01 | ||
1008 | Jenna Rantala | MS Parma | disk |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 651 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 17:24 | |||
2 | 684 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 18:08 | +44 | ||
3 | 681 | Johanna Siltanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:45 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 687 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 18:54 | +1:30 | ||
5 | 650 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | 19:32 | +2:08 | ||
6 | 667 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:59 | +2:35 | ||
7 | 649 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:04 | +3:40 | ||
8 | 669 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:42 | +4:18 | ||
9 | 663 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:22 | +4:58 | ||
10 | 682 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:32 | +5:08 | ||
11 | 666 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 23:00 | +5:36 | ||
665 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:00 | +5:36 | |||
13 | 677 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 23:20 | +5:56 | ||
14 | 668 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | 23:29 | +6:05 | ||
15 | 686 | Aino Koskivirta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:30 | +6:06 | ||
16 | 678 | Janina Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 23:49 | +6:25 | ||
17 | 662 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 23:57 | +6:33 | ||
18 | 683 | Ella Skog | Koovee | 24:25 | +7:01 | ||
19 | 690 | Milla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:19 | +7:55 | ||
20 | 661 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:14 | +8:50 | ||
21 | 659 | Elisa Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:37 | +9:13 | ||
22 | 689 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 27:48 | +10:24 | ||
23 | 676 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 28:14 | +10:50 | ||
24 | 658 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | 28:39 | +11:15 | ||
25 | 688 | Jenni Lappi | Espoon Suunta | 30:01 | +12:37 | ||
26 | 657 | Siiri Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | 30:41 | +13:17 | ||
27 | 660 | Anniina Knuutila | Koovee | 30:45 | +13:21 | ||
28 | 680 | Linnea Johansson | OK Orient | 31:09 | +13:45 | ||
29 | 654 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 31:10 | +13:46 | ||
30 | 656 | Jemina Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | 32:13 | +14:49 | ||
31 | 670 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 34:21 | +16:57 | ||
32 | 655 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:44 | +17:20 | ||
33 | 674 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:03 | +17:39 | ||
34 | 671 | Ida Kurri | Kyrös-Rasti | 36:57 | +19:33 | ||
35 | 672 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | 39:37 | +22:13 | ||
36 | 652 | Milla Mattila | Kymin Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +22:44 | ||
37 | 675 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:57 | +25:33 | ||
38 | 679 | Marja Kaleva | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 48:25 | +31:01 | ||
673 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:25 | +31:01 | |||
664 | Janette Mansikkamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | disk | ||||
685 | Silja Jääskeläinen | Kyrös-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
653 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 575 | Sara Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:28 | |||
2 | 580 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:04 | +1:36 | ||
3 | 587 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:53 | +2:25 | ||
4 | 589 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 14:01 | +2:33 | ||
5 | 561 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:05 | +3:37 | ||
6 | 573 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:50 | +4:22 | ||
7 | 588 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:06 | +4:38 | ||
8 | 577 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:39 | +5:11 | ||
9 | 576 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | 17:50 | +6:22 | ||
10 | 568 | Lotta Välkki | Koovee | 17:55 | +6:27 | ||
11 | 581 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:15 | +6:47 | ||
12 | 582 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:31 | +8:03 | ||
13 | 586 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 19:33 | +8:05 | ||
14 | 558 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:39 | +8:11 | ||
15 | 572 | Inka Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:58 | +8:30 | ||
16 | 584 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 20:32 | +9:04 | ||
17 | 590 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:33 | +9:05 | ||
18 | 563 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:20 | +9:52 | ||
19 | 583 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 23:00 | +11:32 | ||
20 | 591 | Viivi Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 23:06 | +11:38 | ||
21 | 567 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:14 | +11:46 | ||
22 | 571 | Fanni Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 23:33 | +12:05 | ||
23 | 569 | Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:40 | +12:12 | ||
24 | 574 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | 24:46 | +13:18 | ||
25 | 559 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:11 | +13:43 | ||
26 | 560 | Hilla Kettunen | Rastivarsat | 26:18 | +14:50 | ||
27 | 579 | Sanni Tenho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 29:59 | +18:31 | ||
28 | 565 | Daria Rusetskaya | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:32 | +19:04 | ||
29 | 564 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 31:54 | +20:26 | ||
30 | 578 | Netta Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | 31:55 | +20:27 | ||
31 | 585 | Sonja Vähätalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:20 | +27:52 | ||
562 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
570 | Janina Mansikkamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
566 | Anna Itkonen | Kyrös-Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 511 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 10:21 | |||
2 | 508 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:48 | +27 | ||
3 | 510 | Milja Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | 11:37 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 507 | Roberta Björnman | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:22 | +2:01 | ||
5 | 509 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | 16:33 | +6:12 | ||
6 | 505 | Helmi Isokallio | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 18:33 | +8:12 | ||
7 | 504 | Henriette Plit | Lynx | 18:52 | +8:31 | ||
8 | 503 | Venla Annala | Kangasala SK | 20:48 | +10:27 | ||
506 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 474 | Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:05 | |||
2 | 451 | Suvi Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:35 | +30 | ||
3 | 467 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 12:48 | +43 | ||
4 | 450 | Hanna Ahola | Kangasala SK | 13:04 | +59 | ||
471 | Hanna Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:04 | +59 | |||
6 | 442 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:12 | +1:07 | ||
7 | 470 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 13:35 | +1:30 | ||
8 | 473 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:48 | +1:43 | ||
9 | 444 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:34 | +2:29 | ||
10 | 437 | Julia Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | 15:16 | +3:11 | ||
11 | 460 | Elli Valtonen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 16:03 | +3:58 | ||
12 | 440 | Nana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 16:38 | +4:33 | ||
13 | 453 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | 16:53 | +4:48 | ||
14 | 458 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:02 | +4:57 | ||
15 | 465 | Hanna Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 17:03 | +4:58 | ||
16 | 448 | Lumi Myllymäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 17:22 | +5:17 | ||
17 | 476 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:42 | +5:37 | ||
18 | 445 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:51 | +5:46 | ||
19 | 457 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:00 | +5:55 | ||
20 | 439 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:41 | +6:36 | ||
21 | 449 | Chira Gullqvist | OK Orient | 18:55 | +6:50 | ||
22 | 447 | Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | 19:13 | +7:08 | ||
23 | 452 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:17 | +7:12 | ||
24 | 464 | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | 19:56 | +7:51 | ||
25 | 466 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:00 | +7:55 | ||
26 | 475 | Säde Inkeroinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 20:38 | +8:33 | ||
27 | 463 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | 21:01 | +8:56 | ||
28 | 469 | Marianna Yliniemelä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:38 | +9:33 | ||
29 | 461 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:26 | +10:21 | ||
30 | 462 | Iida-Maria Silander | Rasti-Lukko | 22:48 | +10:43 | ||
31 | 468 | Aleksiina Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 22:49 | +10:44 | ||
32 | 472 | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Orient | 23:55 | +11:50 | ||
33 | 446 | Helena Törmälä | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 24:37 | +12:32 | ||
34 | 441 | Melissa Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:44 | +13:39 | ||
35 | 455 | Sara Rosqvist | OK Orient | 25:56 | +13:51 | ||
36 | 454 | Anni-Martta Viili | MS Parma | 26:58 | +14:53 | ||
37 | 456 | Hilda Harle | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:13 | +18:08 | ||
38 | 459 | Senja Verronen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:35 | +19:30 | ||
39 | 438 | Matilda Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 32:07 | +20:02 | ||
40 | 443 | Sini Viitala | Rasti-Nokia | 32:54 | +20:49 |
(Startad 38, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 366 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 7:37 | |||
2 | 346 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 8:45 | +1:08 | ||
3 | 359 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 9:43 | +2:06 | ||
4 | 341 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:16 | +3:39 | ||
5 | 358 | Nea Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | 11:38 | +4:01 | ||
6 | 362 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 12:17 | +4:40 | ||
7 | 378 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:22 | +5:45 | ||
8 | 353 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:39 | +6:02 | ||
9 | 370 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:14 | +6:37 | ||
10 | 361 | Elsa Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | 14:20 | +6:43 | ||
11 | 373 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:40 | +7:03 | ||
12 | 381 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 15:01 | +7:24 | ||
13 | 344 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:10 | +7:33 | ||
14 | 375 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:33 | +8:56 | ||
15 | 355 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:57 | +9:20 | ||
16 | 374 | Helmi Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:11 | +9:34 | ||
17 | 360 | Irma Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:28 | +9:51 | ||
18 | 354 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 17:44 | +10:07 | ||
19 | 367 | Lotta Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 17:46 | +10:09 | ||
20 | 350 | Veera Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:09 | +10:32 | ||
21 | 369 | Annika Salo | OK Orient | 18:20 | +10:43 | ||
22 | 371 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | 18:48 | +11:11 | ||
23 | 352 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:24 | +11:47 | ||
24 | 348 | Noora Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:47 | +13:10 | ||
25 | 363 | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:22 | +13:45 | ||
26 | 368 | Erika Tölkkö | RastiPiikkiö | 21:41 | +14:04 | ||
27 | 376 | Enni Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:48 | +14:11 | ||
28 | 365 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:28 | +14:51 | ||
29 | 357 | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma | 22:55 | +15:18 | ||
30 | 382 | Saana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 23:08 | +15:31 | ||
31 | 356 | Venla Hansson | RastiPiikkiö | 25:24 | +17:47 | ||
32 | 349 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:33 | +17:56 | ||
33 | 347 | Venla Honkasalo | MS Parma | 26:05 | +18:28 | ||
34 | 379 | Hilla Löfman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:40 | +20:03 | ||
35 | 380 | Saara Tölkkö | RastiPiikkiö | 30:04 | +22:27 | ||
36 | 343 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:32 | +22:55 | ||
37 | 345 | Marikki Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +23:03 | ||
38 | 377 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 31:15 | +23:38 | ||
364 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
351 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
372 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
342 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | ej startad |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 703 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 10:10 | |||
2 | 704 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 13:52 | +3:42 | ||
3 | 712 | Milla Valtonen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 15:22 | +5:12 | ||
4 | 715 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | 17:07 | +6:57 | ||
5 | 716 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | 19:35 | +9:25 | ||
6 | 711 | Aada Pajula | Kangasala SK | 21:30 | +11:20 | ||
7 | 713 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 22:59 | +12:49 | ||
8 | 714 | Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 26:10 | +16:00 | ||
9 | 706 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 27:43 | +17:33 | ||
10 | 708 | Maria Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 30:47 | +20:37 | ||
11 | 710 | Aada Inkeroinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 32:44 | +22:34 | ||
12 | 707 | Inkalilja Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 38:25 | +28:15 | ||
13 | 702 | Taika Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:09 | +32:59 | ||
14 | 701 | Lotta Magnusson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 49:57 | +39:47 | ||
705 | Tuuli Tiitola | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
709 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 720 | Jan Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 38:12 | |||
2 | 721 | Ella Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:46 | +20:34 |