(2,0+2,2+2,2)
1 | 47 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:46 | ||||
1 Konsta Määttä | 10:08 | 1. | |||||
2 Niilo Ojanaho | 10:38 | 1. | 20:46 | 1. | |||
3 Laura Kotila | 19:00 | 3. | 39:46 | 1. | |||
2 | 43 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 | 43:06 | ||||
1 Venla Jaatinen | 12:33 | 3. | |||||
2 Harri Tienhaara | 11:30 | 3. | 24:03 | 3. | |||
3 Neea Tienhaara | 19:03 | 4. | 43:06 | 2. | |||
3 | 49 | SK Pohjantähti | 43:13 | ||||
1 Juuso Keinänen | 12:53 | 6. | |||||
2 Jere Nissinen | 11:08 | 2. | 24:01 | 2. | |||
3 Henriikka Haapasalo | 19:12 | 5. | 43:13 | 3. | |||
4 | 56 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 45:23 | ||||
1 Anna Kurikkala | 13:26 | 11. | |||||
2 Eeva Kurikkala | 13:00 | 4. | 26:26 | 5. | |||
3 Emma Halla-Aho | 18:57 | 2. | 45:23 | 4. | |||
5 | 52 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 45:25 | ||||
1 Roosa Riikola | 12:31 | 2. | |||||
2 Sini Holappa | 13:18 | 5. | 25:49 | 4. | |||
3 Anna Hiltunen | 19:36 | 6. | 45:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 45 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 | 45:27 | ||||
1 Erika Väliheikki | 13:34 | 12. | |||||
2 Julia Väliheikki | 13:50 | 7. | 27:24 | 7. | |||
3 Veera Stenius | 18:03 | 1. | 45:27 | 6. | |||
7 | 48 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 55:17 | ||||
1 Sonja Raappana | 14:37 | 13. | |||||
2 Siiri Ervasti | 15:52 | 8. | 30:29 | 10. | |||
3 Oskari Jokikokko | 24:48 | 8. | 55:17 | 7. | |||
8 | 51 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | 58:16 | ||||
1 Venla Liinamaa | 13:04 | 8. | |||||
2 Aleksi Kallioinen | 16:29 | 9. | 29:33 | 8. | |||
3 Ella Liinamaa | 28:43 | 10. | 58:16 | 8. | |||
9 | 53 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 | 58:20 | ||||
1 Riina Riikola | 12:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Janna Kemppainen | 16:57 | 10. | 29:38 | 9. | |||
3 Sini Koivunen | 28:42 | 9. | 58:20 | 9. | |||
10 | 46 | Oulaisten Huima | 58:30 | ||||
1 Johanna Salonpää | 12:51 | 5. | |||||
2 Aino-Maria Linna | 13:41 | 6. | 26:32 | 6. | |||
3 Veeti Jumeri | 31:58 | 11. | 58:30 | 10. | |||
11 | 50 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | 1:00:33 | ||||
1 Santeri Laurila | 18:45 | 14. | |||||
2 Pyry Sirviö | 21:29 | 12. | 40:14 | 11. | |||
3 Venla Sirviö | 20:19 | 7. | 1:00:33 | 11. | |||
12 | 54 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 | 1:18:25 | ||||
1 Laura Parkkinen | 22:52 | 17. | |||||
2 Veera Parkkinen | 20:04 | 11. | 42:56 | 12. | |||
3 Annika Uusitalo | 35:29 | 12. | 1:18:25 | 12. | |||
- | 41 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | disk | ||||
1 Emma Partanen | 13:24 | 10. | |||||
2 Antti-Olavi Rytky | disk | ||||||
3 Vilma Rytky | - | ||||||
- | 44 | Laitasaaren Veto | disk | ||||
1 Heini Niva | 12:54 | 7. | |||||
2 Laura Heikkinen | disk | ||||||
3 Sara Niva | - | ||||||
- | 55 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | disk | ||||
1 Riku Partanen | 20:53 | 15. | |||||
2 Nea Ronkainen | disk | ||||||
3 Oona Keinänen | - | ||||||
- | 57 | Oulun Tarmo | disk | ||||
1 Laura Härkönen | 13:19 | 9. | |||||
2 Elias Kukkonen | disk | ||||||
3 Sami Härkönen | - | ||||||
- | 42 | Haukiputaan Heitto | disk | ||||
1 Jouko Tienhaara | 22:44 | 16. | |||||
2 Lauri Sundelin | 22:03 | 13. | 44:47 | 13. | |||
3 Katri Ellilä | disk |