Starttid | 5,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauri Mikkonen | KontiolU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:40 | |
2. | Raimo Saaranen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:22 | |
3. | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:59 | |
4. | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:37 | |
5. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 | |
6. | Pauli Lahma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:48 | |
7. | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 | |
8. | Jorma Salminen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:43 | |
9. | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 | |
10. | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:24 | |
11. | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:03 | |
12. | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 | |
13. | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 | |
14. | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:47 | |
15. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:48 | |
16. | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:53 | |
17. | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:48 | |
18. | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:07 | |
19. | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:00 | |
20. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:45 | |
21. | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:51 | |
22. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:32 | |
23. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:56 | |
24. | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:43 | |
25. | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:38 | |
26. | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:39 | |
27. | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:59 | |
28. | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:06 | |
29. | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:43 | |
30. | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:00 | |
31. | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:57 | |
32. | Markku Lassila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:45 | |
33. | Simo Wallin | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:09 | |
34. | Kari Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:33 | |
35. | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:36 | |
36. | Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:14 | |
Heikki Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Jussi Viitasaari | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |