Starttid | 5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:14 | |
2. | Arto Seppänen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:48 | |
3. | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:17 | |
4. | Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:37 | |
5. | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:18 | |
6. | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:41 | |
7. | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:45 | |
8. | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:35 | |
9. | Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | |
10. | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:44 | |
11. | Heikki Lahdenniemi | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:55 | |
12. | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:09 | |
13. | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:48 | |
14. | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 | |
15. | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:27 | |
16. | Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:43 | |
17. | Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:46 | |
17. | Pentti Hurskainen | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:46 | |
19. | Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:02 | |
20. | Hannu Sihvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 | |
21. | Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 | |
22. | Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:39 | |
23. | Kari Lietzen | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:47 | |
24. | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:14 | |
25. | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:54 | |
26. | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:31 | |
27. | Jarmo Huovinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:20 | |
28. | Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:00 | |
29. | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:01 | |
30. | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:38 | |
31. | Pekka Schroderus | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:26 | |
32. | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33 | |
33. | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:17 | |
34. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 | |
35. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:43 | |
36. | Hannu Okkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:30 | |
37. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:17 | |
38. | Jouko Määttä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:25 | |
39. | Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:29 | |
40. | Urho Sivonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:07 | |
41. | Ernst Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:22:59 | |
42. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:13 | |
43. | Esko Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:08 | |
44. | Reijo Puurunen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:26 | |
45. | Jorma Pellikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:08 | |
Pentti Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |