Starttid | 3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:50 | |
2. | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 | |
3. | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:11 | |
4. | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:43 | |
5. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:54 | |
6. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:39 | |
7. | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:25 | |
8. | Hannu Karila | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:27 | |
9. | Seppo Turpeinen | KontiolU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:34 | |
10. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:41 | |
11. | Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:50 | |
12. | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:20 | |
13. | Juha Tolppi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:27 | |
14. | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:30 | |
15. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:34 | |
16. | Lauri Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 | |
17. | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:38 | |
18. | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:41 | |
19. | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:09 | |
20. | Eero Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:42 | |
21. | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:43 | |
22. | Timo Koutaniemi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:46 | |
23. | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 | |
24. | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:57 | |
25. | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:01 | |
26. | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:21 | |
27. | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:13 | |
27. | Risto Haapakoski | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:13 | |
29. | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:23 | |
30. | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:32 | |
31. | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:47 | |
32. | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:00 | |
33. | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:09 | |
34. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:15 | |
35. | Markku Tolonen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:39 | |
36. | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:42 | |
37. | Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:59 | |
38. | Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:39 | |
39. | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:58 | |
40. | Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:03 | |
41. | Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:56 | |
42. | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:03 | |
Timo Rönkkö | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Jorma Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Tauno Suominen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |