Starttid | 1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 | |
2. | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:42 | |
2. | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:42 | |
4. | Pinja Kilpeläinen | S_-JKL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:15 | |
5. | Enni Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 | |
6. | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:47 | |
7. | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:13 | |
8. | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:40 | |
9. | Iina Koskela | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:24 | |
10. | Lotta Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:34 | |
11. | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:01 | |
12. | Pihla Häkkinen | KooVee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:38 | |
13. | Tinka Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:41 | |
14. | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:52 | |
15. | Veera Leinonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:02 | |
16. | Silja Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:09 | |
17. | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:31 | |
18. | Nora Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:52 | |
19. | Ronja Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:59 | |
20. | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 | |
21. | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:03 | |
22. | Kiia Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:15 | |
23. | Matilda Havukorpi | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:25 | |
24. | Juulia Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:56 | |
25. | Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:01 | |
26. | Marika Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:33 | |
27. | Helmi Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:35 | |
28. | Elina Lauri | OHc | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 | |
29. | Sari Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:50 | |
30. | Emma Siirilä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:48 | |
31. | Kaisa Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:51 | |
32. | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:25 | |
33. | Laura Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:22 | |
34. | Magdaleeena Havukorpi | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:48 | |
Saana Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |