(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1053 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:32 | ||||
1051 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 21:36 | +4 | |||
3 | 1052 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:52 | +20 | ||
1049 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 21:53 | +21 | |||
1041 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:16 | +1:44 | |||
6 | 1000 | Marc Lauenstein | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:31 | +1:59 | ||
7 | 1044 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:34 | +2:02 | ||
8 | 1048 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 23:52 | +2:20 | ||
9 | 1029 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 24:24 | +2:52 | ||
1043 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 24:33 | +3:01 | |||
11 | 1046 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 24:37 | +3:05 | ||
12 | 1032 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 24:41 | +3:09 | ||
13 | 1042 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:42 | +3:10 | ||
14 | 1023 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 24:46 | +3:14 | ||
15 | 1038 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | 24:56 | +3:24 | ||
1024 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 24:57 | +3:25 | |||
17 | 1037 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 25:01 | +3:29 | ||
18 | 1028 | Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 25:33 | +4:01 | ||
1045 | Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 25:39 | +4:07 | |||
1015 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | 25:48 | +4:16 | |||
1031 | Harri Räty | Delta | 25:54 | +4:22 | |||
22 | 1011 | Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:04 | +4:32 | ||
23 | 1035 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 26:15 | +4:43 | ||
1012 | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:08 | +5:36 | |||
25 | 1034 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:16 | +5:44 | ||
26 | 1036 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 27:29 | +5:57 | ||
27 | 1022 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:30 | +5:58 | ||
28 | 1027 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | 27:33 | +6:01 | ||
1030 | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:53 | +6:21 | |||
30 | 1025 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 27:56 | +6:24 | ||
31 | 1016 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:02 | +6:30 | ||
32 | 1017 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:05 | +6:33 | ||
33 | 1047 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 28:10 | +6:38 | ||
1018 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 28:18 | +6:46 | |||
35 | 1033 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:48 | +7:16 | ||
36 | 1021 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:25 | +7:53 | ||
1014 | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK | 29:36 | +8:04 | |||
38 | 1009 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 30:05 | +8:33 | ||
39 | 1039 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 30:27 | +8:55 | ||
40 | 1010 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 30:35 | +9:03 | ||
1019 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:40 | +9:08 | |||
42 | 1026 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 30:57 | +9:25 | ||
43 | 1013 | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:33 | +10:01 | ||
44 | 1006 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 31:43 | +10:11 | ||
45 | 1040 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 31:56 | +10:24 | ||
46 | 1005 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 32:32 | +11:00 | ||
47 | 1008 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | 33:18 | +11:46 | ||
48 | 1007 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 33:49 | +12:17 | ||
49 | 1001 | Jouko Tolonen | Kalevan Rasti | 34:22 | +12:50 | ||
50 | 1004 | Kasper Snickars | OK Orient | 35:07 | +13:35 | ||
51 | 1003 | Esa Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 37:50 | +16:18 | ||
52 | 1002 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 39:36 | +18:04 | ||
1020 | Alexandr Malugin | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1050 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1153 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:52 | ||||
2 | 1150 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:26 | +34 | ||
1138 | Timo Sild | Delta | 21:27 | +35 | |||
4 | 1145 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 21:47 | +55 | ||
1148 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:22 | +1:30 | |||
1137 | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:26 | +1:34 | |||
7 | 1141 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 22:39 | +1:47 | ||
1140 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 22:43 | +1:51 | |||
9 | 1149 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:47 | +1:55 | ||
10 | 1151 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 22:51 | +1:59 | ||
1146 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:55 | +2:03 | |||
12 | 1142 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:00 | +2:08 | ||
1143 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 23:08 | +2:16 | |||
1147 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 23:16 | +2:24 | |||
15 | 1135 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 23:28 | +2:36 | ||
1139 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 23:48 | +2:56 | |||
1134 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:02 | +3:10 | |||
18 | 1152 | David Brickhill-Jones | Rasti-Kurikka | 24:05 | +3:13 | ||
19 | 1136 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 24:14 | +3:22 | ||
20 | 1129 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 24:48 | +3:56 | ||
1123 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:56 | +4:04 | |||
22 | 1132 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 25:04 | +4:12 | ||
1130 | Juuso Tuomaala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 25:04 | +4:12 | |||
1131 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | 25:15 | +4:23 | |||
1128 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:33 | +4:41 | |||
1122 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:33 | +4:41 | |||
27 | 1133 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:40 | +4:48 | ||
1120 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:48 | +4:56 | |||
29 | 1124 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:54 | +5:02 | ||
30 | 1127 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 26:14 | +5:22 | ||
31 | 1117 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 26:39 | +5:47 | ||
1115 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 26:51 | +5:59 | |||
1121 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 27:26 | +6:34 | |||
34 | 1105 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 27:47 | +6:55 | ||
1114 | Lauri Tammemäe | Hiisirasti | 27:48 | +6:56 | |||
36 | 1110 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:54 | +7:02 | ||
37 | 1125 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:55 | +7:03 | ||
38 | 1104 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 28:23 | +7:31 | ||
39 | 1116 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | 29:02 | +8:10 | ||
40 | 1126 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 29:32 | +8:40 | ||
1112 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 29:55 | +9:03 | |||
42 | 1106 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:51 | +10:59 | ||
43 | 1118 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:09 | +11:17 | ||
44 | 1111 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:28 | +11:36 | ||
45 | 1107 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:37 | +11:45 | ||
46 | 1119 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 32:41 | +11:49 | ||
1101 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | 35:53 | +15:01 | |||
48 | 1103 | Hannu Nikkola | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 35:58 | +15:06 | ||
49 | 1102 | Tuomas Mikkola | Rastikarhut | 37:29 | +16:37 | ||
50 | 1113 | Marko Haapakangas | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:08 | +18:16 | ||
51 | 1100 | Antti Härkönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:37 | +29:45 | ||
1108 | Pekka Suorsa | Pellon Ponsi | ej startad | ||||
1109 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | ej startad | ||||
1144 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1243 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 21:11 | |||
1253 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 21:37 | +26 | |||
3 | 1249 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 22:04 | +53 | ||
4 | 1242 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 22:31 | +1:20 | ||
5 | 1245 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 22:44 | +1:33 | ||
1201 | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:44 | +1:33 | |||
1251 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:49 | +1:38 | |||
1248 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:03 | +1:52 | |||
9 | 1252 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 23:05 | +1:54 | ||
10 | 1222 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:49 | +2:38 | ||
11 | 1227 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | 24:07 | +2:56 | ||
1241 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:15 | +3:04 | |||
1247 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:16 | +3:05 | |||
14 | 1228 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 24:19 | +3:08 | ||
15 | 1240 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 24:31 | +3:20 | ||
1239 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:39 | +3:28 | |||
17 | 1235 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:03 | +3:52 | ||
18 | 1229 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:15 | +4:04 | ||
19 | 1233 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:43 | +4:32 | ||
20 | 1234 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | 25:51 | +4:40 | ||
1226 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 26:06 | +4:55 | |||
22 | 1236 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:20 | +5:09 | ||
23 | 1220 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:26 | +5:15 | ||
24 | 1225 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:59 | +5:48 | ||
1232 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 27:32 | +6:21 | |||
26 | 1223 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:40 | +6:29 | ||
27 | 1219 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | 27:48 | +6:37 | ||
1210 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:07 | +6:56 | |||
29 | 1231 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:24 | +7:13 | ||
30 | 1238 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 28:41 | +7:30 | ||
31 | 1212 | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | 28:47 | +7:36 | ||
32 | 1216 | Jukka Nissilä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 29:07 | +7:56 | ||
33 | 1217 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 29:47 | +8:36 | ||
34 | 1214 | Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:39 | +9:28 | ||
35 | 1209 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 31:16 | +10:05 | ||
36 | 1230 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:32 | +10:21 | ||
37 | 1207 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:52 | +10:41 | ||
38 | 1221 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:02 | +10:51 | ||
1213 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 32:09 | +10:58 | |||
40 | 1204 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:08 | +11:57 | ||
41 | 1218 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 33:28 | +12:17 | ||
1203 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 34:11 | +13:00 | |||
43 | 1205 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:26 | +15:15 | ||
44 | 1208 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 47:45 | +26:34 | ||
45 | 1211 | Risto Vehmas | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist | 51:04 | +29:53 | ||
1200 | Andris Jubelis | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1206 | Riku Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1215 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1224 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | ej startad | ||||
1237 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1244 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
1246 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
1250 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1202 | Matti Yliniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | disk |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1351 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 20:00 | |||
1353 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 20:16 | +16 | |||
1350 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 20:17 | +17 | |||
1346 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 20:37 | +37 | |||
5 | 1352 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 20:52 | +52 | ||
1343 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 21:09 | +1:09 | |||
7 | 1345 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:13 | +1:13 | ||
1349 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 21:25 | +1:25 | |||
9 | 1347 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 21:37 | +1:37 | ||
1337 | Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:07 | +2:07 | |||
11 | 1335 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:17 | +2:17 | ||
1344 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:19 | +2:19 | |||
13 | 1340 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:21 | +2:21 | ||
1341 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:26 | +2:26 | |||
15 | 1330 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:36 | +2:36 | ||
1342 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:51 | +2:51 | |||
17 | 1348 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:52 | +2:52 | ||
1336 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:52 | +2:52 | |||
19 | 1339 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 23:01 | +3:01 | ||
1332 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 23:01 | +3:01 | |||
21 | 1327 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:12 | +3:12 | ||
1329 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:51 | +3:51 | |||
1331 | Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:04 | +4:04 | |||
24 | 1328 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:08 | +4:08 | ||
25 | 1333 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | 24:17 | +4:17 | ||
26 | 1326 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:43 | +4:43 | ||
27 | 1334 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:17 | +5:17 | ||
28 | 1317 | Ville Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 25:20 | +5:20 | ||
29 | 1321 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:22 | +5:22 | ||
1325 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 25:43 | +5:43 | |||
31 | 1320 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 25:45 | +5:45 | ||
32 | 1311 | Michal Jiracek | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:03 | +6:03 | ||
1316 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:12 | +7:12 | |||
34 | 1322 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:17 | +7:17 | ||
35 | 1308 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | 27:21 | +7:21 | ||
36 | 1318 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 27:39 | +7:39 | ||
37 | 1307 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:44 | +7:44 | ||
38 | 1309 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:16 | +8:16 | ||
39 | 1314 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 28:25 | +8:25 | ||
40 | 1312 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:11 | +9:11 | ||
41 | 1305 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | 30:18 | +10:18 | ||
42 | 1304 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:14 | +11:14 | ||
43 | 1310 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 31:17 | +11:17 | ||
44 | 1306 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 33:00 | +13:00 | ||
45 | 1302 | Juha Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:48 | +15:48 | ||
46 | 1303 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 41:56 | +21:56 | ||
1300 | Urpo Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1301 | Philippe Adamski | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1313 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | ej startad | ||||
1315 | Jarno Salmelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
1319 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | ej startad | ||||
1323 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1324 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1338 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk |
(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 1444 | Lauri Sild | Delta | 20:39 | |||
2 | 1449 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 20:45 | +6 | ||
1452 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:50 | +11 | |||
1450 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 21:24 | +45 | |||
5 | 1447 | Alexei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:27 | +48 | ||
1438 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 21:31 | +52 | |||
1453 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:33 | +54 | |||
8 | 1451 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 21:36 | +57 | ||
1445 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:36 | +57 | |||
1446 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 22:04 | +1:25 | |||
1421 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:05 | +1:26 | |||
1443 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:10 | +1:31 | |||
1437 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 22:31 | +1:52 | |||
1400 | Matthias Merz | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:44 | +2:05 | |||
1439 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:53 | +2:14 | |||
16 | 1442 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 22:55 | +2:16 | ||
1427 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 23:08 | +2:29 | |||
1418 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:16 | +2:37 | |||
19 | 1435 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 23:38 | +2:59 | ||
20 | 1441 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 23:39 | +3:00 | ||
21 | 1436 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:42 | +3:03 | ||
22 | 1430 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 24:21 | +3:42 | ||
23 | 1422 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | 24:38 | +3:59 | ||
24 | 1425 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:59 | +4:20 | ||
1448 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 25:23 | +4:44 | |||
26 | 1419 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:44 | +5:05 | ||
1426 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 25:44 | +5:05 | |||
1440 | Sami Löfbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 25:59 | +5:20 | |||
29 | 1416 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 26:06 | +5:27 | ||
1401 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:18 | +5:39 | |||
31 | 1424 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 27:00 | +6:21 | ||
32 | 1433 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 27:05 | +6:26 | ||
1412 | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | 27:18 | +6:39 | |||
1432 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 27:22 | +6:43 | |||
35 | 1413 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Lynx | 27:26 | +6:47 | ||
36 | 1411 | Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:45 | +7:06 | ||
37 | 1420 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 27:49 | +7:10 | ||
38 | 1417 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 28:26 | +7:47 | ||
39 | 1414 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 29:34 | +8:55 | ||
40 | 1428 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:50 | +9:11 | ||
41 | 1406 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 30:29 | +9:50 | ||
42 | 1410 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 31:13 | +10:34 | ||
43 | 1405 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:22 | +10:43 | ||
44 | 1407 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 31:53 | +11:14 | ||
45 | 1404 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:46 | +12:07 | ||
46 | 1403 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +13:27 | ||
47 | 1408 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 38:06 | +17:27 | ||
48 | 1429 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 41:00 | +20:21 | ||
49 | 1402 | Juha Parviainen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 43:57 | +23:18 | ||
1409 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
1415 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1431 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ej startad | ||||
1423 | Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | disk | ||||
1434 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | disk |
(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1545 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:51 | |||
1543 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 21:52 | +1 | |||
3 | 1548 | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:00 | +9 | ||
1553 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | 22:21 | +30 | |||
1550 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:22 | +31 | |||
1546 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:33 | +42 | |||
1549 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:34 | +43 | |||
1552 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:36 | +45 | |||
9 | 1538 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 22:41 | +50 | ||
10 | 1551 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 22:43 | +52 | ||
1544 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 22:45 | +54 | |||
12 | 1547 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 22:57 | +1:06 | ||
1532 | Magnus Torrkulla | IF Femman | 23:10 | +1:19 | |||
1541 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | 23:15 | +1:24 | |||
1528 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 23:31 | +1:40 | |||
16 | 1536 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:01 | +2:10 | ||
17 | 1534 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 24:04 | +2:13 | ||
1531 | Mika Ahola | Navi | 24:18 | +2:27 | |||
19 | 1521 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | 24:29 | +2:38 | ||
20 | 1540 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 24:39 | +2:48 | ||
1537 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 24:51 | +3:00 | |||
1542 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:52 | +3:01 | |||
23 | 1535 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 24:57 | +3:06 | ||
1526 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 25:28 | +3:37 | |||
25 | 1520 | Matti Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | 25:36 | +3:45 | ||
1518 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:36 | +3:45 | |||
1516 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 25:39 | +3:48 | |||
1529 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:43 | +3:52 | |||
29 | 1539 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 25:47 | +3:56 | ||
1530 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 26:00 | +4:09 | |||
31 | 1533 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:40 | +4:49 | ||
32 | 1519 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | 26:43 | +4:52 | ||
33 | 1524 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:58 | +5:07 | ||
1523 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:26 | +5:35 | |||
1512 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 27:29 | +5:38 | |||
36 | 1522 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 27:37 | +5:46 | ||
1509 | Mikko Kukkola | Ylivieskan Kuula | 27:52 | +6:01 | |||
38 | 1515 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | 28:20 | +6:29 | ||
1527 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 28:27 | +6:36 | |||
40 | 1517 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:32 | +8:41 | ||
41 | 1507 | Jyri Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:55 | +9:04 | ||
1508 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 32:30 | +10:39 | |||
43 | 1504 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:07 | +12:16 | ||
44 | 1502 | Jaakko Puntila | Suunta Jurva | 35:56 | +14:05 | ||
45 | 1500 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 36:25 | +14:34 | ||
46 | 1505 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 37:52 | +16:01 | ||
47 | 1503 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:57 | +16:06 | ||
48 | 1513 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 38:21 | +16:30 | ||
1501 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1506 | Mikko Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1510 | Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1511 | Tapani Naakka | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | ej startad | ||||
1514 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
1525 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | ej startad |
(Startad 43, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1641 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 20:04 | ||||
2 | 1643 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 20:36 | +32 | ||
3 | 1640 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 21:06 | +1:02 | ||
4 | 1642 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:29 | +1:25 | ||
5 | 1633 | Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 21:35 | +1:31 | ||
1638 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 21:37 | +1:33 | |||
7 | 1644 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:44 | +1:40 | ||
8 | 1637 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 21:57 | +1:53 | ||
1639 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:04 | +2:00 | |||
10 | 1632 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 22:24 | +2:20 | ||
1627 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:50 | +2:46 | |||
1625 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:55 | +2:51 | |||
13 | 1622 | Victor Lövdal | IF Femman | 23:20 | +3:16 | ||
1630 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 23:21 | +3:17 | |||
1613 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 24:12 | +4:08 | |||
1620 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 24:15 | +4:11 | |||
17 | 1631 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 24:18 | +4:14 | ||
1621 | Jussi Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:39 | +4:35 | |||
1609 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 24:41 | +4:37 | |||
20 | 1623 | Markku Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 24:47 | +4:43 | ||
21 | 1635 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 24:52 | +4:48 | ||
1614 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:58 | +4:54 | |||
1617 | Lauri Lappalainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:28 | +5:24 | |||
24 | 1618 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 25:39 | +5:35 | ||
25 | 1616 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | 25:41 | +5:37 | ||
26 | 1615 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 26:01 | +5:57 | ||
1608 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 26:09 | +6:05 | |||
28 | 1606 | Perttu Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 26:16 | +6:12 | ||
29 | 1629 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 26:22 | +6:18 | ||
1619 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 26:40 | +6:36 | |||
31 | 1626 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:22 | +7:18 | ||
32 | 1611 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 27:51 | +7:47 | ||
33 | 1636 | Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | 27:52 | +7:48 | ||
34 | 1601 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 29:19 | +9:15 | ||
35 | 1628 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:30 | +12:26 | ||
36 | 1602 | Lauri Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 32:51 | +12:47 | ||
37 | 1604 | Joakim Höstman | Malax IF | 33:14 | +13:10 | ||
38 | 1603 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:40 | +13:36 | ||
39 | 1600 | Rasmus Tunis | IF Femman | 34:00 | +13:56 | ||
40 | 1610 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | 34:55 | +14:51 | ||
41 | 1607 | Valtteri Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:16 | +16:12 | ||
1605 | Mats Ahlnäs | IF Femman | ej startad | ||||
1612 | Markus Stolze | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
1634 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | disk | ||||
1624 | Lauri Heikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt |
(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1742 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:38 | |||
2 | 1743 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 20:47 | +9 | ||
3 | 1740 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:09 | +31 | ||
1729 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:28 | +50 | |||
5 | 1700 | Florian Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:53 | +1:15 | ||
1734 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 21:59 | +1:21 | |||
1728 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 22:07 | +1:29 | |||
8 | 1733 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 22:09 | +1:31 | ||
1739 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 22:09 | +1:31 | |||
10 | 1741 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 22:12 | +1:34 | ||
11 | 1738 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 22:20 | +1:42 | ||
1726 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 22:57 | +2:19 | |||
13 | 1724 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 23:03 | +2:25 | ||
14 | 1727 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 23:13 | +2:35 | ||
15 | 1732 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 23:16 | +2:38 | ||
16 | 1725 | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 23:19 | +2:41 | ||
1731 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 23:28 | +2:50 | |||
18 | 1737 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 23:30 | +2:52 | ||
19 | 1720 | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 23:56 | +3:18 | ||
1715 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 24:01 | +3:23 | |||
1736 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | 24:02 | +3:24 | |||
22 | 1716 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:13 | +3:35 | ||
1735 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 24:13 | +3:35 | |||
1713 | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:09 | +4:31 | |||
25 | 1719 | Henrikki Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 25:28 | +4:50 | ||
26 | 1710 | Ville Paldan | Koovee | 25:34 | +4:56 | ||
1704 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 25:40 | +5:02 | |||
1721 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | 25:52 | +5:14 | |||
29 | 1722 | Marcus von Schoultz | OK Orient | 26:05 | +5:27 | ||
30 | 1709 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:12 | +6:34 | ||
31 | 1718 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 27:28 | +6:50 | ||
1712 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:44 | +7:06 | |||
33 | 1708 | Jesse Ukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:15 | +7:37 | ||
34 | 1723 | Santeri Valkamo | Koovee | 29:18 | +8:40 | ||
35 | 1706 | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | 29:36 | +8:58 | ||
36 | 1705 | Santeri Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:59 | +9:21 | ||
37 | 1717 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:43 | +10:05 | ||
38 | 1711 | Matias Rinta | Kauhavan Wisa | 32:03 | +11:25 | ||
39 | 1701 | Ville Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 34:32 | +13:54 | ||
1702 | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 39:01 | +18:23 | |||
41 | 1714 | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:17 | +22:39 | ||
42 | 1703 | Jaakko Peni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 51:28 | +30:50 | ||
1707 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ej startad | ||||
1730 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | disk |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1847 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 19:35 | |||
2 | 1845 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 20:07 | +32 | ||
3 | 1848 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:21 | +46 | ||
4 | 1839 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:23 | +48 | ||
5 | 1835 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 20:31 | +56 | ||
6 | 1844 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:40 | +1:05 | ||
7 | 1846 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:43 | +1:08 | ||
8 | 1842 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 20:54 | +1:19 | ||
1828 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | 21:28 | +1:53 | |||
10 | 1834 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:46 | +2:11 | ||
1843 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:46 | +2:11 | |||
1820 | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:55 | +2:20 | |||
1841 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:58 | +2:23 | |||
14 | 1838 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:18 | +2:43 | ||
1826 | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:25 | +2:50 | |||
1831 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:38 | +3:03 | |||
1818 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 22:38 | +3:03 | |||
18 | 1840 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:50 | +3:15 | ||
19 | 1837 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:53 | +3:18 | ||
1833 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:53 | +3:18 | |||
1823 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 23:19 | +3:44 | |||
22 | 1832 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 23:32 | +3:57 | ||
1830 | Henri Annila | Koovee | 23:38 | +4:03 | |||
24 | 1825 | Joonas Niinimäki | Lynx | 23:48 | +4:13 | ||
1827 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 24:06 | +4:31 | |||
26 | 1814 | Albert Grönqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:09 | +4:34 | ||
1822 | Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 24:14 | +4:39 | |||
1812 | Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | 24:32 | +4:57 | |||
29 | 1824 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | 24:44 | +5:09 | ||
30 | 1819 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 25:07 | +5:32 | ||
31 | 1821 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 25:21 | +5:46 | ||
32 | 1817 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 25:26 | +5:51 | ||
33 | 1816 | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 25:31 | +5:56 | ||
34 | 1811 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 25:52 | +6:17 | ||
35 | 1803 | Anders Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:32 | +6:57 | ||
1807 | Väinö Lintula | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:59 | +7:24 | |||
37 | 1805 | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 27:53 | +8:18 | ||
38 | 1802 | Janne Puntila | Suunta Jurva | 27:58 | +8:23 | ||
1836 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 28:00 | +8:25 | |||
40 | 1810 | Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 28:12 | +8:37 | ||
41 | 1806 | Juho Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 29:00 | +9:25 | ||
42 | 1809 | Juho Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 30:53 | +11:18 | ||
43 | 1808 | Juuso Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 31:48 | +12:13 | ||
44 | 1800 | Sampo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 33:12 | +13:37 | ||
45 | 1801 | Tomi Karhukorpi | Halsuan Toivo | 35:31 | +15:56 | ||
1813 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1815 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1829 | Juha Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad | ||||
1804 | Mikael Niemelä | Keuruun Kisailijat | disk |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1937 | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 20:22 | |||
2 | 1933 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:27 | +5 | ||
1938 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:40 | +18 | |||
1947 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:43 | +21 | |||
5 | 1942 | Tomi Närvä | Delta | 20:46 | +24 | ||
6 | 1944 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | 20:51 | +29 | ||
7 | 1939 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 21:00 | +38 | ||
8 | 1945 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:14 | +52 | ||
1948 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 21:20 | +58 | |||
1936 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | 21:25 | +1:03 | |||
1925 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:27 | +1:05 | |||
12 | 1946 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:31 | +1:09 | ||
13 | 1934 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 21:32 | +1:10 | ||
14 | 1935 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 21:42 | +1:20 | ||
1943 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:46 | +1:24 | |||
1931 | Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | 21:54 | +1:32 | |||
17 | 1922 | Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:58 | +1:36 | ||
18 | 1941 | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | 21:59 | +1:37 | ||
19 | 1924 | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:14 | +1:52 | ||
20 | 1932 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:16 | +1:54 | ||
1927 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | 22:18 | +1:56 | |||
22 | 1912 | Tonis Laugesaar | Delta | 22:22 | +2:00 | ||
23 | 1928 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 22:26 | +2:04 | ||
24 | 1940 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:40 | +2:18 | ||
1921 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:11 | +2:49 | |||
26 | 1926 | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 23:22 | +3:00 | ||
1930 | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 24:15 | +3:53 | |||
1918 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:16 | +3:54 | |||
1911 | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 24:35 | +4:13 | |||
30 | 1916 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | 25:29 | +5:07 | ||
1929 | Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:34 | +5:12 | |||
32 | 1920 | Ville Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 25:48 | +5:26 | ||
33 | 1914 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 26:09 | +5:47 | ||
1910 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 26:11 | +5:49 | |||
35 | 1913 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 26:49 | +6:27 | ||
36 | 1904 | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | 27:19 | +6:57 | ||
37 | 1923 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 27:42 | +7:20 | ||
1907 | Ville Pasanen | OK77 | 27:42 | +7:20 | |||
1917 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:44 | +7:22 | |||
40 | 1905 | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | 28:46 | +8:24 | ||
41 | 1906 | Marko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 28:55 | +8:33 | ||
1908 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 29:11 | +8:49 | |||
1903 | Tomi Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 32:27 | +12:05 | |||
44 | 1901 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 34:03 | +13:41 | ||
45 | 1902 | Sami Välimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:24 | +15:02 | ||
46 | 1909 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 35:26 | +15:04 | ||
47 | 1900 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 39:01 | +18:39 | ||
1915 | Antti Rousku | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1919 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2040 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:32 | |||
2 | 2044 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 15:47 | +15 | ||
3 | 2042 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 16:01 | +29 | ||
4 | 2028 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:29 | +57 | ||
5 | 2043 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 16:49 | +1:17 | ||
6 | 2036 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 16:50 | +1:18 | ||
7 | 2034 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:57 | +1:25 | ||
2037 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 16:59 | +1:27 | |||
9 | 2041 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 17:02 | +1:30 | ||
10 | 2033 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:55 | +2:23 | ||
11 | 2026 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 18:05 | +2:33 | ||
2027 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 18:20 | +2:48 | |||
13 | 2039 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 19:22 | +3:50 | ||
14 | 2031 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:51 | +4:19 | ||
15 | 2015 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 20:02 | +4:30 | ||
16 | 2035 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:28 | +4:56 | ||
2010 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 20:51 | +5:19 | |||
18 | 2032 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:02 | +5:30 | ||
19 | 2029 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 21:40 | +6:08 | ||
20 | 2011 | Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | 22:05 | +6:33 | ||
2013 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:12 | +6:40 | |||
22 | 2023 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:15 | +6:43 | ||
23 | 2017 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:34 | +7:02 | ||
2021 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 22:38 | +7:06 | |||
2038 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 22:55 | +7:23 | |||
26 | 2008 | Jonas Vertanen | OK Botnia | 23:02 | +7:30 | ||
27 | 2012 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 23:08 | +7:36 | ||
28 | 2030 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:11 | +7:39 | ||
29 | 2022 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | 23:18 | +7:46 | ||
30 | 2020 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 24:06 | +8:34 | ||
31 | 2005 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:12 | +8:40 | ||
32 | 2019 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:22 | +8:50 | ||
33 | 2004 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 25:02 | +9:30 | ||
2003 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:51 | +10:19 | |||
2025 | Ville Sundelin | Ulvilan Ura | 26:26 | +10:54 | |||
36 | 2016 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | 26:54 | +11:22 | ||
37 | 2007 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 27:01 | +11:29 | ||
38 | 2006 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:07 | +12:35 | ||
39 | 2000 | Jere Piirainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 29:06 | +13:34 | ||
40 | 2002 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | 35:15 | +19:43 | ||
41 | 2018 | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | 52:18 | +36:46 | ||
2001 | Nikolai Shaikin | Lappeen Riento | ej startad | ||||
2014 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2024 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
2009 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | disk |
(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2144 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:58 | |||
2 | 2143 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:13 | +15 | ||
3 | 2136 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:54 | +56 | ||
4 | 2142 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:57 | +59 | ||
5 | 2133 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:18 | +1:20 | ||
6 | 2140 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:20 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 2137 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 16:28 | +1:30 | ||
8 | 2135 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 16:47 | +1:49 | ||
9 | 2141 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 16:54 | +1:56 | ||
10 | 2127 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | 16:56 | +1:58 | ||
11 | 2139 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:09 | +2:11 | ||
12 | 2126 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | 17:25 | +2:27 | ||
13 | 2132 | Eemeli Suominen | Delta | 17:45 | +2:47 | ||
2129 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 17:56 | +2:58 | |||
15 | 2117 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 17:59 | +3:01 | ||
2131 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:05 | +3:07 | |||
17 | 2138 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:08 | +3:10 | ||
18 | 2124 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 18:23 | +3:25 | ||
2125 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | 18:53 | +3:55 | |||
20 | 2123 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 19:04 | +4:06 | ||
21 | 2128 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 19:10 | +4:12 | ||
22 | 2113 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | 19:32 | +4:34 | ||
23 | 2111 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | 19:52 | +4:54 | ||
24 | 2120 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:55 | +4:57 | ||
2130 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:55 | +4:57 | |||
26 | 2119 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | 19:57 | +4:59 | ||
2116 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 20:02 | +5:04 | |||
2122 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | 20:39 | +5:41 | |||
29 | 2108 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:19 | +6:21 | ||
30 | 2115 | Tero Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:22 | +6:24 | ||
2106 | Henry Hyytiäinen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:25 | +6:27 | |||
2118 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:36 | +7:38 | |||
2114 | Ari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 22:54 | +7:56 | |||
34 | 2109 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:25 | +8:27 | ||
35 | 2112 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 23:26 | +8:28 | ||
36 | 2101 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | 25:08 | +10:10 | ||
37 | 2103 | Benjamin Myllylä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:35 | +10:37 | ||
38 | 2102 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:36 | +11:38 | ||
39 | 2134 | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 27:06 | +12:08 | ||
40 | 2105 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 32:04 | +17:06 | ||
41 | 2104 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:18 | +17:20 | ||
2107 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
2110 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2121 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | ej startad | ||||
2100 | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | disk |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2242 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 14:08 | |||
2244 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 15:01 | +53 | |||
3 | 2243 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:44 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 2240 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 15:51 | +1:43 | ||
5 | 2237 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 15:55 | +1:47 | ||
6 | 2235 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:40 | +2:32 | ||
7 | 2239 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 16:41 | +2:33 | ||
8 | 2230 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 16:51 | +2:43 | ||
9 | 2236 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 16:55 | +2:47 | ||
10 | 2232 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 17:01 | +2:53 | ||
11 | 2238 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 17:18 | +3:10 | ||
12 | 2234 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:40 | +3:32 | ||
13 | 2227 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 17:46 | +3:38 | ||
14 | 2229 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:54 | +3:46 | ||
15 | 2241 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +4:20 | ||
16 | 2224 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 18:37 | +4:29 | ||
17 | 2212 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 19:13 | +5:05 | ||
2223 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:25 | +5:17 | |||
2221 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:25 | +5:17 | |||
20 | 2231 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 19:50 | +5:42 | ||
21 | 2219 | Antti Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | 20:14 | +6:06 | ||
22 | 2226 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 20:30 | +6:22 | ||
23 | 2222 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 20:50 | +6:42 | ||
24 | 2216 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 21:05 | +6:57 | ||
2233 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | 21:07 | +6:59 | |||
26 | 2228 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 21:18 | +7:10 | ||
27 | 2218 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:25 | +7:17 | ||
28 | 2208 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 23:10 | +9:02 | ||
29 | 2209 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 23:15 | +9:07 | ||
2217 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 23:21 | +9:13 | |||
31 | 2206 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:24 | +9:16 | ||
32 | 2211 | Anttoni Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:51 | +9:43 | ||
2225 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 23:59 | +9:51 | |||
2207 | Matias Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:01 | +9:53 | |||
35 | 2220 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 24:36 | +10:28 | ||
36 | 2215 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 26:47 | +12:39 | ||
37 | 2202 | Martin Miguel Moreno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:50 | +14:42 | ||
38 | 2200 | Henrik Nyrhinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:23 | +15:15 | ||
39 | 2204 | Jani Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 32:13 | +18:05 | ||
40 | 2214 | Otso Hyvärinen | Lynx | 32:57 | +18:49 | ||
41 | 2203 | Hermanni Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 33:24 | +19:16 | ||
42 | 2210 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | 33:33 | +19:25 | ||
43 | 2201 | Peetu Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | 33:57 | +19:49 | ||
2213 | Reko Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad | ||||
2205 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | disk |
(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2353 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 22:54 | |||
2352 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 23:04 | +10 | |||
2343 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:09 | +15 | |||
4 | 2345 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 23:21 | +27 | ||
5 | 2350 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:37 | +43 | ||
6 | 2344 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | 24:15 | +1:21 | ||
7 | 2349 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:16 | +1:22 | ||
8 | 2347 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 24:27 | +1:33 | ||
9 | 2342 | Marika Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 24:45 | +1:51 | ||
10 | 2336 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:49 | +1:55 | ||
11 | 2351 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 24:53 | +1:59 | ||
2332 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 25:25 | +2:31 | |||
13 | 2346 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 26:18 | +3:24 | ||
14 | 2337 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 26:21 | +3:27 | ||
15 | 2334 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:51 | +3:57 | ||
2330 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 27:16 | +4:22 | |||
17 | 2341 | Anni Kulmala | Rastikarhut | 27:18 | +4:24 | ||
18 | 2338 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 27:50 | +4:56 | ||
2339 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | 27:52 | +4:58 | |||
2311 | Liis Johanson | MS Parma | 27:52 | +4:58 | |||
21 | 2333 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 28:33 | +5:39 | ||
2323 | Riina Suntioinen | Delta | 28:49 | +5:55 | |||
2340 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:18 | +6:24 | |||
24 | 2328 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:35 | +6:41 | ||
25 | 2329 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 29:53 | +6:59 | ||
26 | 2320 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 29:55 | +7:01 | ||
2318 | Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 30:27 | +7:33 | |||
28 | 2324 | Jenni Mettälä | Hiisirasti | 31:01 | +8:07 | ||
29 | 2325 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 31:05 | +8:11 | ||
2301 | Yvonne Häggblom | IF Femman | 31:51 | +8:57 | |||
2315 | Eija Meriläinen | Lynx | 32:02 | +9:08 | |||
32 | 2313 | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 32:20 | +9:26 | ||
2316 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 32:28 | +9:34 | |||
2314 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:00 | +10:06 | |||
35 | 2322 | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisirasti | 33:31 | +10:37 | ||
36 | 2308 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:33 | +11:39 | ||
37 | 2331 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 35:45 | +12:51 | ||
38 | 2310 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 36:04 | +13:10 | ||
39 | 2312 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:31 | +13:37 | ||
40 | 2317 | Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:07 | +14:13 | ||
41 | 2309 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | 38:26 | +15:32 | ||
42 | 2321 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:51 | +15:57 | ||
43 | 2307 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 40:21 | +17:27 | ||
44 | 2302 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 42:09 | +19:15 | ||
45 | 2305 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 42:32 | +19:38 | ||
46 | 2300 | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:35 | +19:41 | ||
47 | 2306 | Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 45:25 | +22:31 | ||
48 | 2303 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 54:03 | +31:09 | ||
2304 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | ej startad | ||||
2326 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | ej startad | ||||
2327 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2335 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2348 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2354 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad |
(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2454 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 21:30 | |||
2 | 2448 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 22:10 | +40 | ||
3 | 2452 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 22:38 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 2451 | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 22:59 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 2453 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:06 | +1:36 | ||
2445 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:35 | +2:05 | |||
2447 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 23:38 | +2:08 | |||
8 | 2450 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 23:55 | +2:25 | ||
2444 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 24:13 | +2:43 | |||
2439 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:56 | +3:26 | |||
2441 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 24:57 | +3:27 | |||
12 | 2437 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:25 | +3:55 | ||
2436 | Maiju Nurmela | OKLinné | SWE | 25:38 | +4:08 | ||
14 | 2443 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 25:56 | +4:26 | ||
2400 | Amelie Chataing | Kalevan Rasti | 26:05 | +4:35 | |||
16 | 2429 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | 26:08 | +4:38 | ||
2426 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 26:58 | +5:28 | |||
18 | 2428 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | 27:08 | +5:38 | ||
2422 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 27:12 | +5:42 | |||
2433 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 27:16 | +5:46 | |||
21 | 2435 | Mia Taini | Koovee | 27:20 | +5:50 | ||
22 | 2440 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 27:25 | +5:55 | ||
2446 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 27:51 | +6:21 | |||
24 | 2438 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 28:00 | +6:30 | ||
25 | 2418 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:01 | +6:31 | ||
2434 | Emma Juga | Lynx | 28:02 | +6:32 | |||
2442 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:25 | +6:55 | |||
28 | 2430 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 28:44 | +7:14 | ||
29 | 2427 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 28:49 | +7:19 | ||
30 | 2419 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | 29:15 | +7:45 | ||
2421 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:19 | +7:49 | |||
32 | 2414 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:25 | +8:55 | ||
2411 | Marie Fred | OK Orient | 30:55 | +9:25 | |||
2417 | Sanna Heittola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 31:17 | +9:47 | |||
35 | 2412 | Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | 32:26 | +10:56 | ||
36 | 2420 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | 32:27 | +10:57 | ||
37 | 2416 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 33:20 | +11:50 | ||
38 | 2408 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 34:11 | +12:41 | ||
39 | 2401 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | 34:34 | +13:04 | ||
40 | 2407 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 35:01 | +13:31 | ||
41 | 2410 | Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | 35:08 | +13:38 | ||
42 | 2406 | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:20 | +14:50 | ||
43 | 2413 | Tiia Keltamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +14:51 | ||
44 | 2405 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:38 | +18:08 | ||
45 | 2404 | Ramon Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:26 | +19:56 | ||
46 | 2424 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 43:00 | +21:30 | ||
47 | 2402 | Iida Lahtela | Kuortaneen Kunto | 44:10 | +22:40 | ||
2409 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2415 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
2423 | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | ej startad | ||||
2425 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2431 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
2432 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
2449 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2403 | Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | disk |
(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
2553 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 23:00 | ||||
2 | 2549 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:23 | +23 | ||
3 | 2539 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 23:45 | +45 | ||
4 | 2552 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 23:59 | +59 | ||
5 | 2547 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:30 | +1:30 | ||
2548 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:36 | +1:36 | |||
2542 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:46 | +1:46 | |||
8 | 2540 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 24:58 | +1:58 | ||
2546 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 25:26 | +2:26 | |||
2543 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:28 | +2:28 | |||
11 | 2537 | Katja Rodionova | Pargas IF | 25:38 | +2:38 | ||
2545 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 25:47 | +2:47 | |||
13 | 2538 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:57 | +2:57 | ||
14 | 2544 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 25:59 | +2:59 | ||
15 | 2541 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 26:00 | +3:00 | ||
16 | 2534 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 26:23 | +3:23 | ||
2533 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 27:33 | +4:33 | |||
18 | 2507 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 28:18 | +5:18 | ||
19 | 2535 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 28:27 | +5:27 | ||
2530 | Veronika Khismatullina | Lahden Taimi | 28:49 | +5:49 | |||
21 | 2500 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | 28:52 | +5:52 | ||
2514 | Johanna Tuosa | Lappeen Riento | 29:02 | +6:02 | |||
23 | 2525 | Matleena Mannelin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:26 | +6:26 | ||
24 | 2520 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 29:43 | +6:43 | ||
25 | 2513 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 29:56 | +6:56 | ||
26 | 2522 | Sanni Lepola | OK Orient | 30:37 | +7:37 | ||
27 | 2528 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 30:44 | +7:44 | ||
28 | 2512 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:54 | +7:54 | ||
29 | 2519 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:38 | +9:38 | ||
2509 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | 32:38 | +9:38 | |||
2517 | Saana Orkola | Delta | 32:41 | +9:41 | |||
32 | 2526 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:19 | +10:19 | ||
2518 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 33:33 | +10:33 | |||
34 | 2521 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | 34:27 | +11:27 | ||
35 | 2511 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 34:58 | +11:58 | ||
36 | 2510 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:59 | +11:59 | ||
37 | 2505 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:06 | +12:06 | ||
38 | 2515 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | 35:42 | +12:42 | ||
39 | 2527 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 35:52 | +12:52 | ||
40 | 2532 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:53 | +12:53 | ||
41 | 2504 | Adele Puusalu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:24 | +13:24 | ||
42 | 2503 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 37:56 | +14:56 | ||
43 | 2516 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 38:48 | +15:48 | ||
44 | 2506 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:00 | +16:00 | ||
45 | 2501 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | SK Pohjantähti | 52:20 | +29:20 | ||
46 | 2502 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 59:30 | +36:30 | ||
2508 | Riikka Laitinen | SK Vuoksi | ej startad | ||||
2523 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
2529 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2536 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
2550 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
2551 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
2554 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
2524 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | disk | ||||
2531 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | disk |
(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2632 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:54 | |||
2628 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:54 | ||||
3 | 2630 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 19:11 | +17 | ||
4 | 2634 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 19:24 | +30 | ||
5 | 2627 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:28 | +34 | ||
2629 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 20:35 | +1:41 | |||
2626 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:35 | +1:41 | |||
8 | 2633 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 20:37 | +1:43 | ||
9 | 2631 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:28 | +2:34 | ||
10 | 2622 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 21:43 | +2:49 | ||
11 | 2605 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:49 | +2:55 | ||
2621 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 21:53 | +2:59 | |||
2624 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:09 | +3:15 | |||
14 | 2625 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 22:19 | +3:25 | ||
2623 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 22:24 | +3:30 | |||
16 | 2619 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:25 | +3:31 | ||
17 | 2611 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:04 | +4:10 | ||
2620 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:23 | +4:29 | |||
19 | 2600 | Kerstin Uiboupin | Delta | 23:35 | +4:41 | ||
20 | 2615 | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 23:36 | +4:42 | ||
2609 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 23:55 | +5:01 | |||
22 | 2614 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 24:02 | +5:08 | ||
23 | 2613 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | 24:33 | +5:39 | ||
2601 | Mirjam Pfister | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:44 | +5:50 | |||
2616 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:51 | +5:57 | |||
2607 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:36 | +6:42 | |||
2606 | Vilma Lamminpää | OK Orient | 26:32 | +7:38 | |||
2618 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 27:00 | +8:06 | |||
29 | 2604 | Sarianna Hänti | MS Parma | 27:32 | +8:38 | ||
2608 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:45 | +8:51 | |||
2612 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:08 | +9:14 | |||
32 | 2603 | Kati Kuusinen | Rasti-Nokia | 30:40 | +11:46 | ||
33 | 2617 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 32:35 | +13:41 | ||
34 | 2602 | Pauline Vadurel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:23 | +14:29 | ||
2610 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | ej startad |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
2733 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 19:24 | ||||
2730 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 20:02 | +38 | |||
3 | 2724 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 21:01 | +1:37 | ||
4 | 2731 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 21:15 | +1:51 | ||
2726 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 21:17 | +1:53 | |||
6 | 2727 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 21:24 | +2:00 | ||
7 | 2729 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:33 | +2:09 | ||
8 | 2725 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:39 | +2:15 | ||
9 | 2728 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 22:07 | +2:43 | ||
2720 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 22:19 | +2:55 | |||
11 | 2732 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 22:46 | +3:22 | ||
12 | 2723 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:49 | +3:25 | ||
13 | 2722 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 23:07 | +3:43 | ||
2717 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:08 | +3:44 | |||
2719 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:30 | +4:06 | |||
2715 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 23:52 | +4:28 | |||
17 | 2718 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:32 | +5:08 | ||
2704 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 24:33 | +5:09 | |||
2712 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:04 | +6:40 | |||
20 | 2706 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:02 | +7:38 | ||
21 | 2716 | Carita Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:34 | +8:10 | ||
22 | 2707 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 28:38 | +9:14 | ||
23 | 2705 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:53 | +9:29 | ||
2703 | Essi Ylipelkola | Lappajärven Veikot | 30:37 | +11:13 | |||
25 | 2708 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | 31:09 | +11:45 | ||
26 | 2700 | Sanni Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 31:39 | +12:15 | ||
27 | 2701 | Saanamari Manneri | Keravan Urheilijat | 32:19 | +12:55 | ||
28 | 2711 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 34:05 | +14:41 | ||
29 | 2702 | Tiina Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 37:58 | +18:34 | ||
2709 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | ej startad | ||||
2710 | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
2713 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
2714 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
2721 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2844 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | 16:11 | |||
2 | 2848 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:44 | +33 | ||
3 | 2843 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:59 | +48 | ||
2842 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 17:00 | +49 | |||
5 | 2826 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | 17:28 | +1:17 | ||
6 | 2836 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +1:20 | ||
2838 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +1:20 | |||
8 | 2847 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:38 | +1:27 | ||
9 | 2839 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 17:44 | +1:33 | ||
2841 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 17:52 | +1:41 | |||
11 | 2828 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:56 | +1:45 | ||
12 | 2834 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 18:20 | +2:09 | ||
13 | 2832 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | 18:22 | +2:11 | ||
14 | 2837 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:29 | +2:18 | ||
15 | 2840 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 18:58 | +2:47 | ||
16 | 2815 | Anna Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | 19:12 | +3:01 | ||
17 | 2831 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:38 | +3:27 | ||
18 | 2835 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 19:45 | +3:34 | ||
2824 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:00 | +3:49 | |||
2810 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 20:07 | +3:56 | |||
21 | 2817 | Iida Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:17 | +4:06 | ||
2830 | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | 20:30 | +4:19 | |||
2829 | Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:45 | +4:34 | |||
2827 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:01 | +4:50 | |||
2845 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 21:01 | +4:50 | |||
26 | 2823 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:08 | +4:57 | ||
2820 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 21:22 | +5:11 | |||
28 | 2822 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:55 | +5:44 | ||
2816 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:43 | +6:32 | |||
30 | 2821 | Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | 22:45 | +6:34 | ||
2809 | Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:51 | +6:40 | |||
2833 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:22 | +7:11 | |||
2806 | Laura Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:14 | +8:03 | |||
2805 | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | 24:18 | +8:07 | |||
35 | 2808 | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 25:09 | +8:58 | ||
36 | 2804 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:16 | +9:05 | ||
37 | 2814 | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | 25:23 | +9:12 | ||
38 | 2813 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 26:13 | +10:02 | ||
2825 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 26:20 | +10:09 | |||
2802 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 26:31 | +10:20 | |||
41 | 2819 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 27:11 | +11:00 | ||
2811 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 28:38 | +12:27 | |||
43 | 2800 | Susanna Björkstrand | IF Femman | 29:52 | +13:41 | ||
2807 | Amanda Haga | OK Botnia | 30:05 | +13:54 | |||
45 | 2801 | Oona Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | 53:29 | +37:18 | ||
2803 | Paula Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
2812 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2818 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
2846 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ej startad |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
2944 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:05 | ||||
2 | 2946 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 18:06 | +1 | ||
2948 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 18:28 | +23 | |||
4 | 2940 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:41 | +36 | ||
5 | 2941 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 18:43 | +38 | ||
6 | 2939 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:44 | +39 | ||
7 | 2943 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 18:53 | +48 | ||
2945 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:58 | +53 | |||
9 | 2937 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 19:05 | +1:00 | ||
2938 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:13 | +1:08 | |||
2934 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 19:22 | +1:17 | |||
12 | 2947 | Henna Skog | Koovee | 19:23 | +1:18 | ||
2929 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:32 | +1:27 | |||
14 | 2936 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:58 | +1:53 | ||
15 | 2932 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:42 | +2:37 | ||
2921 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 20:42 | +2:37 | |||
17 | 2918 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 20:48 | +2:43 | ||
18 | 2920 | Elin Nylund | IF Femman | 21:17 | +3:12 | ||
2914 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:28 | +3:23 | |||
2931 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 21:28 | +3:23 | |||
2924 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 21:32 | +3:27 | |||
2912 | Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:33 | +3:28 | |||
2908 | Maiju Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 21:45 | +3:40 | |||
24 | 2942 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 21:54 | +3:49 | ||
2935 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:55 | +3:50 | |||
2927 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 22:22 | +4:17 | |||
27 | 2926 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 22:29 | +4:24 | ||
2907 | Inka Komonen | Rastivarsat | 22:33 | +4:28 | |||
2916 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 22:33 | +4:28 | |||
30 | 2910 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:42 | +4:37 | ||
31 | 2923 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:48 | +4:43 | ||
2933 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 23:12 | +5:07 | |||
2922 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 23:48 | +5:43 | |||
2911 | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | 24:38 | +6:33 | |||
35 | 2930 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 26:11 | +8:06 | ||
36 | 2906 | Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:57 | +8:52 | ||
2903 | Marke Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 27:21 | +9:16 | |||
2900 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 27:52 | +9:47 | |||
2905 | Jenny Sariluoto | Suunta-Sepot | 27:53 | +9:48 | |||
40 | 2925 | Emma Lindroos | Pargas IF | 28:31 | +10:26 | ||
2901 | Veera Kauppila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:02 | +10:57 | |||
42 | 2919 | Kaisa Raudkepp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:21 | +11:16 | ||
43 | 2928 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 30:11 | +12:06 | ||
2902 | Sanna Säijälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
2909 | Lina Boholm | IK Kronan | ej startad | ||||
2913 | Aino Härkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | ej startad | ||||
2915 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2917 | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2904 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | disk |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 3044 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | 15:01 | |||
2 | 3050 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 15:28 | +27 | ||
3 | 3049 | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:49 | +48 | ||
4 | 3032 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 16:22 | +1:21 | ||
3043 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:28 | +1:27 | |||
6 | 3048 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:31 | +1:30 | ||
7 | 3045 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 16:42 | +1:41 | ||
8 | 3042 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:45 | +1:44 | ||
3046 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 17:09 | +2:08 | |||
10 | 3029 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 17:12 | +2:11 | ||
3040 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:25 | +2:24 | |||
12 | 3047 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:26 | +2:25 | ||
3021 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:42 | +2:41 | |||
14 | 3038 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:50 | +2:49 | ||
15 | 3035 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 18:04 | +3:03 | ||
16 | 3041 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:21 | +3:20 | ||
3017 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 18:25 | +3:24 | |||
3025 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 18:26 | +3:25 | |||
19 | 3026 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 18:27 | +3:26 | ||
20 | 3036 | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 18:32 | +3:31 | ||
21 | 3009 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:35 | +3:34 | ||
22 | 3030 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:39 | +3:38 | ||
3024 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:44 | +3:43 | |||
3020 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:54 | +3:53 | |||
3022 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:54 | +3:53 | |||
26 | 3037 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 18:55 | +3:54 | ||
27 | 3012 | Teija Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:20 | +4:19 | ||
3027 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +4:22 | |||
29 | 3005 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 19:25 | +4:24 | ||
30 | 3028 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 19:26 | +4:25 | ||
3034 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 19:34 | +4:33 | |||
3016 | Jessica Wärnman | IK Falken | 19:38 | +4:37 | |||
33 | 3019 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 19:56 | +4:55 | ||
34 | 3033 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 20:04 | +5:03 | ||
3011 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 20:48 | +5:47 | |||
36 | 3013 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:57 | +5:56 | ||
37 | 3010 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:04 | +6:03 | ||
38 | 3000 | Jasmi Joensuu | Kuortaneen Kunto | 21:10 | +6:09 | ||
39 | 3006 | Kaisa Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:20 | +6:19 | ||
40 | 3015 | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 21:45 | +6:44 | ||
41 | 3018 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:50 | +6:49 | ||
42 | 3008 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:03 | +7:02 | ||
3003 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | 22:05 | +7:04 | |||
3002 | von Teodora Frenckell | IFKLidingö | 22:40 | +7:39 | |||
3007 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:28 | +8:27 | |||
46 | 3001 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 23:29 | +8:28 | ||
47 | 3004 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +9:34 | ||
48 | 3031 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | 26:31 | +11:30 | ||
49 | 3014 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:34 | +18:33 | ||
3039 | Petra Aho | Navi | ej startad | ||||
3023 | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | disk |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3150 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:04 | |||
2 | 3148 | Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:40 | +36 | ||
3 | 3149 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:41 | +37 | ||
3146 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:22 | +1:18 | |||
5 | 3138 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:52 | +1:48 | ||
3147 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:56 | +1:52 | |||
7 | 3123 | Hanna Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:00 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 3130 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:03 | +1:59 | ||
9 | 3137 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 17:06 | +2:02 | ||
10 | 3128 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | 17:23 | +2:19 | ||
3145 | Tiia Kunelius | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +2:27 | |||
12 | 3141 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:42 | +2:38 | ||
3139 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | 17:50 | +2:46 | |||
14 | 3135 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:52 | +2:48 | ||
3129 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 18:05 | +3:01 | |||
16 | 3142 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:09 | +3:05 | ||
17 | 3125 | Maria Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:13 | +3:09 | ||
18 | 3144 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 18:19 | +3:15 | ||
19 | 3126 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 18:25 | +3:21 | ||
20 | 3121 | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 18:26 | +3:22 | ||
21 | 3140 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 18:34 | +3:30 | ||
22 | 3127 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:46 | +3:42 | ||
3117 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 19:26 | +4:22 | |||
3109 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 19:32 | +4:28 | |||
25 | 3133 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 19:34 | +4:30 | ||
26 | 3115 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 20:05 | +5:01 | ||
27 | 3114 | Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | 20:06 | +5:02 | ||
28 | 3106 | Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:16 | +5:12 | ||
29 | 3132 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | 20:35 | +5:31 | ||
3124 | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | 20:35 | +5:31 | |||
31 | 3116 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 20:41 | +5:37 | ||
32 | 3143 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 20:55 | +5:51 | ||
33 | 3120 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | 20:56 | +5:52 | ||
3118 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 21:02 | +5:58 | |||
35 | 3122 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:07 | +6:03 | ||
36 | 3113 | Triinu Rooni | Hiisirasti | 22:33 | +7:29 | ||
37 | 3112 | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | 23:09 | +8:05 | ||
3105 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 23:35 | +8:31 | |||
39 | 3131 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 24:23 | +9:19 | ||
40 | 3136 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:50 | +9:46 | ||
41 | 3108 | Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:51 | +9:47 | ||
42 | 3102 | Aino Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:33 | +11:29 | ||
43 | 3100 | Minna Kivimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 26:35 | +11:31 | ||
3111 | Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:40 | +11:36 | |||
45 | 3110 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:08 | +13:04 | ||
46 | 3104 | Julia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka | 29:39 | +14:35 | ||
47 | 3103 | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 38:54 | +23:50 | ||
48 | 3119 | Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 39:55 | +24:51 | ||
49 | 3101 | Sara Rinne | Kuortaneen Kunto | 41:33 | +26:29 | ||
3107 | Hanni Tihilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
3134 | Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | ej startad |