1 | 288 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 30:45 | |||
2 | 289 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 31:14 | +29 | ||
3 | 286 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:59 | +2:14 | ||
4 | 287 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 33:11 | +2:26 | ||
5 | 282 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 33:24 | +2:39 | ||
6 | 276 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:29 | +2:44 | ||
7 | 285 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 33:38 | +2:53 | ||
8 | 275 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:47 | +3:02 | ||
9 | 267 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 34:56 | +4:11 | ||
10 | 270 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 35:07 | +4:22 | ||
11 | 279 | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 35:08 | +4:23 | ||
12 | 257 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 35:10 | +4:25 | ||
13 | 280 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 35:27 | +4:42 | ||
14 | 281 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:28 | +4:43 | ||
15 | 283 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 35:49 | +5:04 | ||
16 | 274 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:52 | +5:07 | ||
17 | 264 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 36:21 | +5:36 | ||
18 | 278 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 36:45 | +6:00 | ||
19 | 266 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 37:07 | +6:22 | ||
20 | 265 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 37:12 | +6:27 | ||
21 | 256 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 37:25 | +6:40 | ||
22 | 271 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:55 | +7:10 | ||
23 | 273 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:58 | +7:13 | ||
24 | 262 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:09 | +7:24 | ||
260 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:09 | +7:24 | |||
26 | 269 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:32 | +7:47 | ||
27 | 277 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:14 | +8:29 | ||
28 | 251 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 40:19 | +9:34 | ||
29 | 263 | Marika Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 40:28 | +9:43 | ||
30 | 272 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | 40:49 | +10:04 | ||
31 | 252 | Maiju Nurmela | OKLinné | SWE | 41:07 | +10:22 | |
32 | 254 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 41:32 | +10:47 | ||
33 | 268 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 41:46 | +11:01 | ||
34 | 261 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:18 | +11:33 | ||
35 | 255 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:24 | +11:39 | ||
36 | 259 | Katja Rodionova | Pargas IF | 42:37 | +11:52 | ||
37 | 258 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 46:11 | +15:26 | ||
284 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | bröt | ||||
253 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad |