1 | 3028 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 20:19 | |||
2 | 3037 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 20:21 | +2 | ||
3 | 3133 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 20:58 | +39 | ||
4 | 3117 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 21:13 | +54 | ||
5 | 3140 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 21:22 | +1:03 | ||
6 | 3024 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:30 | +1:11 | ||
7 | 3105 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 21:48 | +1:29 | ||
8 | 3005 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 21:49 | +1:30 | ||
9 | 3113 | Triinu Rooni | Hiisirasti | 21:52 | +1:33 | ||
10 | 3124 | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | 21:56 | +1:37 | ||
11 | 3132 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | 22:01 | +1:42 | ||
12 | 3013 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:05 | +1:46 | ||
13 | 3034 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 22:09 | +1:50 | ||
14 | 3027 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:14 | +1:55 | ||
15 | 3016 | Jessica Wärnman | IK Falken | 22:22 | +2:03 | ||
16 | 3118 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 22:27 | +2:08 | ||
17 | 3023 | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 22:36 | +2:17 | ||
18 | 3009 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:39 | +2:20 | ||
19 | 3018 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:44 | +2:25 | ||
20 | 3109 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 22:58 | +2:39 | ||
21 | 3114 | Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | 23:00 | +2:41 | ||
22 | 3127 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:01 | +2:42 | ||
23 | 3022 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:17 | +2:58 | ||
24 | 3019 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 23:21 | +3:02 | ||
25 | 3010 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 23:29 | +3:10 | ||
26 | 3115 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | 23:39 | +3:20 | ||
27 | 3030 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:50 | +3:31 | ||
28 | 3143 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 23:51 | +3:32 | ||
29 | 3120 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | 24:26 | +4:07 | ||
30 | 3116 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 25:00 | +4:41 | ||
31 | 3015 | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 25:40 | +5:21 | ||
32 | 3000 | Jasmi Joensuu | Kuortaneen Kunto | 26:11 | +5:52 | ||
33 | 3011 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 26:18 | +5:59 | ||
34 | 3112 | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | 26:28 | +6:09 | ||
35 | 3136 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +6:33 | ||
36 | 3033 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 27:17 | +6:58 | ||
37 | 3122 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 27:33 | +7:14 | ||
38 | 3111 | Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 27:48 | +7:29 | ||
39 | 3003 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | 27:52 | +7:33 | ||
40 | 3119 | Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 27:59 | +7:40 | ||
41 | 3004 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:02 | +8:43 | ||
42 | 3008 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:03 | +8:44 | ||
43 | 3110 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:20 | +9:01 | ||
44 | 3002 | von Teodora Frenckell | IFKLidingö | 29:34 | +9:15 | ||
45 | 3012 | Teija Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 29:35 | +9:16 | ||
46 | 3020 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +10:21 | ||
47 | 3100 | Minna Kivimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 31:20 | +11:01 | ||
48 | 3006 | Kaisa Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:11 | +11:52 | ||
49 | 3108 | Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 34:56 | +14:37 | ||
50 | 3106 | Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:41 | +16:22 | ||
51 | 3007 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:46 | +23:27 | ||
52 | 3101 | Sara Rinne | Kuortaneen Kunto | 43:55 | +23:36 | ||
53 | 3102 | Aino Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 56:02 | +35:43 | ||
3001 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
3014 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
3031 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | ej startad | ||||
3039 | Petra Aho | Navi | ej startad | ||||
3103 | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | ej startad | ||||
3104 | Julia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka | ej startad | ||||
3107 | Hanni Tihilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
3131 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ej startad | ||||
3134 | Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | ej startad |