1 | 4444 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 11:39 | |||
2 | 4474 | Rasmus Toivanen | Delta | 12:08 | +29 | ||
4453 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:08 | +29 | |||
4 | 4439 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | 12:09 | +30 | ||
5 | 4470 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:46 | +1:07 | ||
6 | 4465 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:52 | +1:13 | ||
7 | 4454 | Wille Laitamäki | Delta | 13:08 | +1:29 | ||
8 | 4468 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 13:23 | +1:44 | ||
9 | 4447 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 13:55 | +2:16 | ||
10 | 4443 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | 13:58 | +2:19 | ||
11 | 4463 | Atte Nymalm | Pargas IF | 14:01 | +2:22 | ||
12 | 4440 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:43 | +3:04 | ||
13 | 4471 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 14:48 | +3:09 | ||
14 | 4446 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:05 | +3:26 | ||
15 | 4461 | Roni Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 15:07 | +3:28 | ||
16 | 4442 | Alexey Bolotov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 15:15 | +3:36 | |
17 | 4469 | Juuso Saaranen | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:21 | +3:42 | ||
18 | 4455 | Taneli Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:24 | +3:45 | ||
19 | 4484 | Matias Virtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:34 | +3:55 | ||
20 | 4464 | Severi Oikkonen | OH | 15:50 | +4:11 | ||
21 | 4467 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:51 | +4:12 | ||
22 | 4441 | Kirill Bakustin | Nord West | RUS | 16:37 | +4:58 | |
23 | 4459 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 17:15 | +5:36 | ||
24 | 4448 | Lauri Hasa | Braunschweiger Mtv | GER | 17:21 | +5:42 | |
25 | 4473 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:33 | +5:54 | ||
26 | 4450 | Lauri Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 17:34 | +5:55 | ||
27 | 4462 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | 17:46 | +6:07 | ||
28 | 4451 | Eemeli Ilomäki | Hiisirasti | 17:54 | +6:15 | ||
29 | 4449 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 18:11 | +6:32 | ||
30 | 4475 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 19:22 | +7:43 | ||
31 | 4483 | Sakari Vanninen | Delta | 22:36 | +10:57 | ||
32 | 4458 | Aapo Lindi | Paimion Rasti | 23:18 | +11:39 | ||
33 | 4472 | Ossi Syrjälahti | Delta | 23:46 | +12:07 | ||
34 | 4452 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | 23:49 | +12:10 | ||
35 | 4460 | Danila Nesterov | Moscow | RUS | 25:39 | +14:00 | |
4456 | Aabel Lehtoranta | OH | ej startad | ||||
4438 | Yura Afonin | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | ej startad | |||
4457 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | ej startad |