Starttid | 2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pentti Hänninen | Mikkelin Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 34:43 | ||
2. | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 35:40 | ||
3. | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 37:48 | ||
4. | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:04 | ||
5. | Alpo Nisula | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 38:20 | ||
6. | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | 12:00:00 | 40:01 | ||
7. | Reino Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 40:29 | ||
8. | Asko Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 41:26 | ||
9. | Mikko Koppelomäki | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 41:32 | ||
10. | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 42:13 | ||
11. | Eero Kakkola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 42:43 | ||
12. | Alf Barkar | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 45:04 | ||
13. | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 45:07 | ||
14. | Matti Laaksonen | Mellunkylän Kontio | 12:00:00 | 45:27 | ||
15. | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 45:51 | ||
16. | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 46:05 | ||
17. | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:43 | ||
18. | Bo-Gustaf Franzén | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 47:55 | ||
19. | Simo Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 48:44 | ||
20. | Matti Saarentalo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 49:08 | ||
21. | Kalle Leppänen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 49:34 | ||
22. | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 51:59 | ||
23. | Aarne Kettunen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:30 | ||
24. | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 53:13 | ||
25. | Heimo Mikkola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:23 | ||
26. | Elof Holmlund | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 54:49 | ||
27. | Paavo Pystynen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:01 | ||
28. | Asko Kangasmaa | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:31 | ||
29. | Kalevi Ojajärvi | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 59:16 | ||
30. | Taisto Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:57 | ||
31. | Keijo Linnakoski | Salon Vilpas | 12:00:00 | 1:18:58 | ||
32. | Kalevi Vartiainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:21:41 | ||
33. | Pentti Riipinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:22:20 | ||
34. | Vilho Kesti | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:00 | ||
35. | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:24:32 | ||
36. | Reijo Saukkonen | Kemiön Kiilat | 12:00:00 | 1:40:16 | ||
Osmo Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mikko Laakso | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Stig Danielsson | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kauko Karvonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Reijo Kärkkäinen | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Pertti Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jukka Syrjänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mauri Aho | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad |